Connect with us

filip

Stories By filip

More Posts

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Scheibling1312103437
2Kirchberg139312130
3Mönich139221929
4SVSF138051924
5Puchberg13634-421
6Schottwien13463018
7Ternitz13517-916
8Willendorf13436915
9St. Egyden13508-615
10Hochneukirchen13337-1412
11Schlöglmühl13328-2111
12Natschbach13247-910
13Howodo13247-1210
14Grünbach133010-279

2. Klasse Wechsel U23

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Natschbach86112219
2U2365102016
3Howodo9504-1615
4Ternitz8422714
5St. Egyden7412913
6Schottwien7403812
7Puchberg7322511
8Willendorf630319
9Kirchberg621347
10Mönich5203-46
11Grünbach9207-236
12Hochneukirchen7124-45
13Schlöglmühl9027-292

U16-Liga

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Krumbach87102322
2Eggendorf75021015
3Kirchberg8503215
4Oberwaltersdorf64201014
5Neunkirchen9405712
6Ortmann7322711
7Pitten53111210
8Kottingbrunn6222-48
9Weikersdorf7205-46
10Wiesmath7016-221
11U168017-371

U13 UPO

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Piesting66005818
2Winzendorf6402312
3U136303169
4Ternitz6204-276
5Puchberg6006-500

U11 UPO

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Hochneukirchen76107419
2Neunkirchen6321511
3Ternitz6204-266
4Schauerberg6114-254
5U115023-282