2024-03-22 19:00:0222. März 2024 | U14 | 19:00:0219:00 | Grünbach | U14 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-05 17:00:315. April 2024 | U23 | 17:00:3117:00 | Hochneukirchen | U23 | |
2024-04-05 19:00:265. April 2024 | SVSF | 19:00:2619:00 | Hochneukirchen | KM | |
2024-04-06 13:00:346. April 2024 | U13 | 13:00:3413:00 | Pitten | U13 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-07 09:00:067. April 2024 | U10 | 09:00:069:00 | Katzelsdorf | U10 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-13 09:00:1413. April 2024 | U11 | 09:00:149:00 | Kirchberg | U11 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-13 11:30:3913. April 2024 | U14 | 11:30:3911:30 | Piesting | U14 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-20 14:30:0020. April 2024 | U23 | 14:30:0014:30 | Ternitz | U23 | |
2024-04-20 16:30:1720. April 2024 | SVSF | 16:30:1716:30 | Ternitz | KM | |
2024-04-21 09:00:0421. April 2024 | U10 | 09:00:049:00 | Puchberg | U10 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-21 13:00:2721. April 2024 | U14 | 13:00:2713:00 | Winzendorf | U14 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-21 15:00:2421. April 2024 | U16 | 15:00:2415:00 | Kirchberg | U16 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-27 09:00:3127. April 2024 | U9 | 09:00:319:00 | Gloggnitz | U9 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-27 10:00:3227. April 2024 | U9 | 10:00:3210:00 | Ternitz | U9 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-27 11:00:5027. April 2024 | U11 | 11:00:5011:00 | Ternitz | U11 FJ23/24 | |
2024-04-27 14:00:0327. April 2024 | U13 | 14:00:0314:00 | Grimmenstein | U13 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-03 18:00:453. Mai 2024 | U10 | 18:00:4518:00 | Howodo | U10 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-04 10:00:384. Mai 2024 | U11 | 10:00:3810:00 | Aspang | U11 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-04 14:30:204. Mai 2024 | U23 | 14:30:2014:30 | Bad Erlach | U23 | |
2024-05-04 16:30:544. Mai 2024 | SVSF | 16:30:5416:30 | Bad Erlach | KM | |
2024-05-05 12:00:565. Mai 2024 | U13 | 12:00:5612:00 | Ternitz | U13 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-05 15:00:495. Mai 2024 | U16 | 15:00:4915:00 | Eggendorf | U16 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-10 18:00:3010. Mai 2024 | U11 | 18:00:3018:00 | Krumbach | U11 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-10 19:30:5810. Mai 2024 | U14 | 19:30:5819:30 | Howodo | U14 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-17 17:00:2317. Mai 2024 | U11 | 17:00:2317:00 | Scheibling | U11 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-25 10:00:1625. Mai 2024 | U9 | 10:00:1610:00 | Neunkirchen | U9 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-25 11:00:0525. Mai 2024 | U9 | 11:00:0511:00 | Ternitz | U9 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-25 15:00:5825. Mai 2024 | U23 | 15:00:5815:00 | Krumbach | U23 | |
2024-05-25 17:00:4325. Mai 2024 | SVSF | 17:00:4317:00 | Krumbach | KM | |
2024-05-26 09:00:3426. Mai 2024 | U10 | 09:00:349:00 | Lanzenkirchen | U10 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-26 12:00:2026. Mai 2024 | U13 | 12:00:2012:00 | Gloggnitz | U13 FJ23/24 | |
2024-05-26 15:00:3126. Mai 2024 | U16 | 15:00:3115:00 | Bad Erlach | U16 FJ23/24 | |
2024-06-07 16:00:317. Juni 2024 | U23 | 16:00:3116:00 | Mönich | U23 | |
2024-06-07 18:00:197. Juni 2024 | SVSF | 18:00:1918:00 | Mönich | KM | |
2024-06-08 15:00:248. Juni 2024 | U14 | 15:00:2415:00 | Katzelsdorf | U14 FJ23/24 | |
2024-06-09 09:00:269. Juni 2024 | U10 | 09:00:269:00 | Pitten | U10 FJ23/24 | |