2024-03-16 15:00:1316. März 2024 | SVSF | 2 - 1 | Kirchberg | KM | |
2024-03-16 13:00:4516. März 2024 | U23 | 3 - 1 | Kirchberg | U23 | |
2024-03-09 15:00:329. März 2024 | Neunkirchen | 2 - 1 | SVSF | Testspiel | |
2024-03-09 13:00:189. März 2024 | Neunkirchen | 2 - 4 | U23 | Testspiel | |
2024-03-01 19:00:471. März 2024 | SVSF | 3 - 2 | Zöbern | Testspiel | |
2024-02-24 10:00:4824. Februar 2024 | SVSF | 5 - 1 | Pottenstein | Testspiel | |
2024-02-14 20:00:5514. Februar 2024 | SVSF | 2 - 2 | Felixdorf | Testspiel | |
2024-02-10 15:30:5510. Februar 2024 | SVSF | 1 - 1 | STEIN | Testspiel | |
2024-01-31 20:00:5731. Januar 2024 | SVSF | 2 - 4 | Aspang | Testspiel | |
2024-01-27 16:00:4027. Januar 2024 | SVSF | 3 - 5 | Lanzenkirchen | Testspiel | |
2023-11-18 11:00:0818. November 2023 | Pitten | 0 - 2 | U13 | U13 MPO A | |
2023-11-12 10:00:5812. November 2023 | U13 | 4 - 0 | Grimmenstein | U13 MPO A | |
2023-11-11 11:00:1511. November 2023 | U11 | 9 - 6 | Lanzenkirchen | U11 | |
2023-11-11 09:00:1611. November 2023 | U10 | 3 - 9 | Lanzenkirchen | U10 | |
2023-11-08 18:00:198. November 2023 | Neunkirchen | 2 - 8 | U11 | U11 | |
2023-11-05 10:00:275. November 2023 | Howodo | 5 - 6 | U10 | U10 | |
2023-11-04 16:00:044. November 2023 | Howodo | 8 - 0 | U14 | U14 UPO B | |
2023-10-28 15:00:0528. Oktober 2023 | Mönich | 1 - 7 | SVSF | KM | |
2023-10-28 13:00:5828. Oktober 2023 | Mönich | 2 - 3 | U23 | U23 | |
2023-10-22 14:00:0322. Oktober 2023 | U14 | 1 - 3 | Winzendorf | U14 UPO B | |
2023-10-22 12:00:2122. Oktober 2023 | U13 | 0 - 3 | Scheibling | U13 MPO A | |
2023-10-22 09:30:4022. Oktober 2023 | U10 | 2 - 15 | Wiesmath | U10 | |
2023-10-21 15:00:0421. Oktober 2023 | SVSF | 1 - 2 | Howodo | KM | |
2023-10-21 13:00:0721. Oktober 2023 | U23 | 2 - 1 | Howodo | U23 | |
2023-10-15 16:30:1015. Oktober 2023 | Krumbach | 1 - 4 | SVSF | KM | |
2023-10-15 14:30:1715. Oktober 2023 | Krumbach | 4 - 2 | U23 | U23 | |
2023-10-14 18:00:1314. Oktober 2023 | Bad Erlach | 8 - 2 | U14 | U14 UPO B | |
2023-10-14 15:00:4414. Oktober 2023 | Gloggnitz | 6 - 1 | U16 | U16 | |
2023-10-14 14:00:4714. Oktober 2023 | Bad Erlach | 9 - 1 | U10 | U10 | |
2023-10-14 13:30:3614. Oktober 2023 | Lichtenwörth | 1 - 16 | U11 | U11 | |
2023-10-14 11:15:3614. Oktober 2023 | Bad Erlach | 0 - 7 | U13 | U13 MPO A | |
2023-10-14 10:30:2214. Oktober 2023 | U9 | 0 - 6 | Gloggnitz | U9 | |
2023-10-14 10:00:2214. Oktober 2023 | Natschbach | 4 - 1 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-10-08 15:00:478. Oktober 2023 | U16 | 4 - 1 | Club 83 WN | U16 | |
2023-10-08 12:30:538. Oktober 2023 | Gloggnitz | 1 - 0 | U13 | U13 MPO A | |
2023-10-08 11:00:328. Oktober 2023 | Neunkirchen | 2 - 3 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-10-08 10:30:348. Oktober 2023 | Natschbach | 3 - 2 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-10-08 10:00:238. Oktober 2023 | Willendorf | 10:00:2310:00 | U8 | U8 | |
2023-10-07 10:00:317. Oktober 2023 | Breitenau | 2 - 6 | U10 | U10 | |
2023-10-07 09:00:387. Oktober 2023 | Willendorf | 2 - 11 | U11 | U11 | |
2023-10-06 19:00:006. Oktober 2023 | SVSF | 2 - 3 | Puchberg | KM | |
2023-10-06 17:00:266. Oktober 2023 | U23 | 5 - 0 | Puchberg | U23 | |
2023-09-30 16:45:1430. September 2023 | Wiesmath | 7 - 0 | U16 | U16 | |
2023-09-30 13:30:4030. September 2023 | Lanzenkirchen | 10 - 3 | U10 | U10 | |
2023-09-30 12:30:5730. September 2023 | Neunkirchen | 12:30:5712:30 | U14 | U14 UPO B | |
2023-09-30 11:00:0130. September 2023 | Grimmenstein | 0 - 0 | U13 | U13 MPO A | |
2023-09-30 10:30:5130. September 2023 | Lanzenkirchen | 4 - 8 | U11 | U11 | |
2023-09-30 09:30:3130. September 2023 | U9 | 0 - 9 | Gloggnitz | U9 | |
2023-09-30 09:00:4130. September 2023 | Bad Fischau | 5 - 4 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-09-29 19:30:0029. September 2023 | Bad Erlach | 0 - 1 | SVSF | KM | |
2023-09-29 17:30:3529. September 2023 | Bad Erlach | 0 - 2 | U23 | U23 | |
2023-09-24 17:00:1324. September 2023 | U16 | 1 - 3 | Scheibling | U16 | |
2023-09-24 14:00:4024. September 2023 | U14 | 3 - 6 | Howodo | U14 UPO B | |
2023-09-24 11:30:1924. September 2023 | U13 | 2 - 1 | Pitten | U13 MPO A | |
2023-09-24 10:00:3524. September 2023 | U9 | 1 - 2 | Gloggnitz | U9 | |
2023-09-24 10:00:2524. September 2023 | SC Fortuna Wiener Neustadt | 0 - 0 | U8 | U8 | |
2023-09-24 09:00:4124. September 2023 | U9 | 2 - 3 | Neunkirchen | U9 | |
2023-09-23 16:00:0823. September 2023 | SVSF | 2 - 1 | Grünbach | KM | |
2023-09-23 14:00:5023. September 2023 | U23 | 5 - 3 | Grünbach | U23 | |
2023-09-23 10:45:4723. September 2023 | U10 | 6 - 9 | Howodo | U10 | |
2023-09-23 09:00:0423. September 2023 | U11 | 7 - 3 | Neunkirchen | U11 | |
2023-09-17 13:30:5917. September 2023 | Wiesmath | 17 - 4 | U10 | U10 | |
2023-09-17 12:30:1417. September 2023 | Kirchberg | 3 - 7 | U16 | U16 | |
2023-09-17 11:00:4617. September 2023 | Neunkirchen | 1 - 5 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-09-17 10:30:5117. September 2023 | Ternitz | 3 - 1 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-09-16 16:30:2016. September 2023 | Ternitz | 2 - 1 | SVSF | KM | |
2023-09-16 14:30:0616. September 2023 | Ternitz | 0 - 3 | U23 | U23 | |
2023-09-16 10:45:4616. September 2023 | Winzendorf | 6 - 3 | U14 | U14 UPO B | |
2023-09-16 10:00:4916. September 2023 | Willendorf | 0 - 0 | U8 | U8 | |
2023-09-14 17:30:2514. September 2023 | Scheibling | 7 - 1 | U13 | U13 MPO A | |
2023-09-10 17:30:1910. September 2023 | U13 | 4 - 1 | Bad Erlach | U13 MPO A | |
2023-09-10 14:00:1110. September 2023 | U23 | 0 - 3 | Natschbach | U23 | |
2023-09-10 12:00:5810. September 2023 | SVSF | 2 - 0 | Natschbach | KM | |
2023-09-10 09:00:1110. September 2023 | U10 | 0 - 8 | Bad Erlach | U10 | |
2023-09-09 14:30:539. September 2023 | U14 | 0 - 5 | Bad Erlach | U14 UPO B | |
2023-09-09 12:30:449. September 2023 | U9 | 10 - 0 | Neunkirchen | U9 | |
2023-09-09 11:30:499. September 2023 | U9 | 3 - 7 | Bad Fischau | U9 | |
2023-09-09 09:30:599. September 2023 | U11 | 8 - 0 | Lichtenwörth | U11 | |
2023-09-08 17:00:088. September 2023 | U16 | 3 - 4 | Bad Erlach | U16 | |
2023-09-03 16:30:483. September 2023 | Hochneukirchen | 1 - 2 | SVSF | KM | |
2023-09-03 14:30:233. September 2023 | Hochneukirchen | 0 - 2 | U23 | U23 | |
2023-09-03 13:00:493. September 2023 | U13 | 3 - 5 | Gloggnitz | U13 MPO A | |
2023-09-03 09:30:533. September 2023 | U9 | 09:30:539:30 | Natschbach | U9 | |
2023-09-03 09:00:433. September 2023 | Ternitz | 09:00:439:00 | U9 | U9 | |
2023-09-03 09:00:103. September 2023 | U10 | 5 - 9 | Breitenau | U10 | |
2023-09-01 17:00:291. September 2023 | U11 | 13 - 2 | Willendorf | U11 | |
2023-08-26 17:00:2626. August 2023 | SVSF | 1 - 1 | St. Egyden | KM | |
2023-08-26 15:00:2726. August 2023 | U23 | 3 - 2 | St. Egyden | U23 | |
2023-08-20 17:00:5620. August 2023 | Kirchberg | 2 - 1 | SVSF | KM | |
2023-08-20 15:00:3520. August 2023 | Kirchberg | 0 - 1 | U23 | U23 | |
2023-08-11 19:00:4611. August 2023 | SVSF | 0 - 5 | Winzendorf | Testspiel | |
2023-08-11 17:00:1411. August 2023 | U23 | 5 - 1 | Winzendorf | Testspiel | |
2023-08-08 19:00:448. August 2023 | SVSF | 1 - 4 | Neunkirchen | Testspiel | |
2023-07-28 19:00:3128. Juli 2023 | SVSF | 1 - 3 | Scheibling | Testspiel | |
2023-07-19 19:30:4219. Juli 2023 | Aspang | 5 - 1 | SVSF | Testspiel | |