Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Aktuelle Spiele KM

KM
2020/21
Moving-Arena

KM
2020/21
Moving-Arena

KM
2020/21
Stadion Ternitz

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Natschbach76011718
2Mönich66001318
3Willendorf8602818
4Kirchberg8503915
5Ternitz8503115
6SVSF84131013
7Schlöglmühl9405012
8Grünbach8323-911
9Scheibling6312610
10Puchberg8305-59
11Schottwien8215-107
12Howodo8116-144
13St. Egyden7115-154
14Hochneukirchen7016-111

Aktuelle Veranstaltungen

  1. Weikersdorf vs. U16

    Oktober 31 @ 10:00
  2. Ternitz vs. U23

    November 1 @ 12:00
  3. Ternitz vs. KM

    November 1 @ 14:00
  4. U23 vs. Willendorf

    November 7 @ 12:00
  5. KM vs. Willendorf

    November 7 @ 14:00
  6. U11 vs. Schauerberg

    November 8 @ 9:00
  7. Hochneukirchen vs. U10

    November 8 @ 10:00

Beitragsarchiv

Kategorien