Statistikarchiv

2016/17: U9 mit nur einer Niederlage in 18 Spielen

by: FB28

0
U23 1. KLASSE SÜD KADER/TORE
1. Bad Fischau 24 20 2 2 83 : 18 62 2:1 1:3 Klammer Lukas 10 Strzelczak Wojciech 2 Bauer Kurt 0 Dervisevic Dalibor 0
2. Grimmenstein 24 17 4 3 89 : 30 55 2:4 0:5 Blazanovic Filip 8 Graf Mario 1 Schober Hans-Jürgen 0 Fahrner Peter jun. 0
3. Kirchberg 24 17 4 3 69 : 31 55 2:4 1:3 Fischer Patrick 7 Rath David 1 Lakatos Marius 0 Posch Kilian 0
4. Wiesmath 24 15 3 6 104 : 34 48 2:2 3:2 Schnepp Manuel 7 Tösch Luca 1 Buchegger Lukas 0 Schober Manuel 0
5. POTTSCHACH 24 12 4 8 65 : 52 40 X X Kleinander Michael 5 Orhan Görkem 1 Dinhobl Maximilian 0 Koglbauer Udo 0
6. Hirschwang 24 10 6 8 56 : 53 36 2:3 2:2 Pichler David 3 Bektesi Driton 1 Hattenhofer Andre 0 Klambauer Benjamin 0
7. Pitten 24 10 3 11 56 : 61 33 5:1 1:2 Kainrath Marco 3 Eigentore 1 Breitenecker Rene 0 Brunnhofer Michael 0
8. Tribuswinkel 24 8 5 11 56 : 67 29 4:2 4:4 Musa Shlirim 3 Puhr David 0 Pichler Richard 0 Egger Philipp 0
9. Aspang 24 7 3 14 53 : 69 24 2:0 4:4 Wellisch Marvin 2 Dissauer Marco 0 Rasner Thomas 0
10. Lanzenkirchen 24 6 4 14 56 : 100 22 5:2 1:2 Lechner Markus 2 Steininger Lukas 0 Auer Christoph 0 Schnepp Manuel TR>
11. Sollenau 24 5 1 18 37 : 112 16 2:1 7:3 Reisenauer Kevin 2 Mannsfeldner Manuel 0 Egger Gerhard jun. 0 Mannsfeldner Manuel TR>
12. Weissenbach 24 4 3 17 31 : 77 15 3:0* 1:0 Haxhija Luring 2 Beisteiner Jürgen 0 Ratzinger Helmut 0 Breitenecker Rene >TR
13. Winzendorf 24 2 4 18 32 : 83 10 6:0 3:2
U16 HERBST OPO KADER/TORE
1. Eggendorf 10 9 1 0 67 : 9 28 1:4 1:5 Orhan Görkem 17 Eigentore 2 Özcan Mustafa 0
2. Trumau 10 7 0 3 49 : 28 21 2:1 1:8 Tösch Luca 12 Bauer Bastian 1 Buchegger Lukas 0
3. Kottingbrunn 10 6 1 3 44 : 23 19 1:7 1:4 Goger David 7 Klambauer Benjamin 0 Ilkoski Oliver 0
4. POTTSCHACH 10 4 0 6 28 : 36 12 X X Slukan Dominik 6 Kautz Benedikt 0 Zachauer Matthias 0
5. Hochneukirchen 10 3 0 7 38 : 46 9 1:3 3:2 Dissauer Marco 3 Steininger Markus 0 Mattl Sebastian 0
6. Leobersdorf 10 0 0 10 23 : 107 0 14:0 3:2 Schwarz Daniel 3 Grill Fabian 0
Rath David 3 Hattenhofer Marcel 0 Goger Jürgen TR
U16 FRÜHJAHR OPO Dinhobl Alexander 2 Posch Kilian 0 Dissauer Jürgen TR
1. Eggendorf 12 10 0 2 50 : 14 30 2:5 0:1 Laiq Fatlum 2
2. Ebreichsdorf 12 9 1 2 41 : 15 28 2:5 3:4
3. Kottingbrunn 12 5 3 4 38 : 36 18 4:4 4:1
4. Trumau 12 5 2 5 38 : 37 17 2:3 3:6
5. Sollenau 12 5 1 6 28 : 30 16 1:2 0:2
6. POTTSCHACH 12 2 2 8 30 : 40 8 X X
7. Hochneukirchen 12 1 1 10 17 : 70 4 4:4 5:3
U14 HERBST OPO KADER/TORE
1. Trumau 12 10 0 2 67 : 20 30 2:5 0:3 Ilkoski Oliver 40 Driesener Sebastian 1 Seyser Jan 0
2. Pitten 12 8 1 3 41 : 19 25 3:3 3:1 Schöckl Justin 10 Brenner Marcel 1 Dil Ali 0
3. HW WN 12 8 0 4 59 : 27 24 4:2 1:2 Puhr Lukas 8 Benczik Sebastian 0 Peinsipp Jonas 0
4. POTTSCHACH 12 6 2 4 49 : 24 20 X X Haiden Marcel 7 Spreitzhofer Samuel 0
5. Ternitz 12 5 0 7 40 : 40 15 3:5 8:0 Mustafi Jasin 6 Sandhofer Julian 0 Benczik Christian TR
6. Kottingbrunn 12 2 1 9 17 : 79 7 0:0* 11:2 Zachauer Matthias 3 Grgic Ivan 0 Kleinander Daniel TR
7. Sollenau 12 1 0 11 16 : 80 3 8:0 6:1 Sam Etienne 2 Bozkurt Meric 0 Stix Bernhard TR
Sahin Fatih 1 Mustafi Admir 0
U14 FRÜHJAHR OPO
1. Trumau 12 10 1 1 47 : 15 31 3:4 1:4
2. HW WN 12 9 0 3 62 : 26 27 1:2 1:4
3. Pitten 12 7 2 3 31 : 18 23 1:2 1:1
4. Bad Vöslau 12 4 3 5 22 : 26 15 2:3 3:1
5. Ternitz 12 3 3 6 35 : 43 12 3:5 1:5
6. POTTSCHACH 12 3 1 8 30 : 37 10 X X
7. Kottingbrunn 12 0 2 10 16 : 78 2 5:3 8:3
U12/2 HERBST UPO KADER/TORE
1. Breitenau 8 7 1 0 27 : 8 22 2:4 1:4 Ergül Hakan 17 Endres Pablo 0 Auer Alexandra 0
2. Hirschwang 8 6 0 2 34 : 14 18 1:10 3:7 Plavec Sascha 7 Schober Elias 0 Schulter Leon 0
3. St. Egyden 8 3 2 3 14 : 13 11 1:3 1:1 Grill Philipp 4 Leeb Luca 0 Redl Alexander 0
4. Hochneukirchen 8 2 0 6 15 : 30 6 0:2 3:6 Rusiti Ardian 1 Pölzlbauer Matthias 0 Darius Dan 0
5. POTTSCHACH 8 0 1 7 12 : 37 1 X X Kordik Samuel 1 Dobler Marcel 0
Riehs Lorenz 1 Hirschhofer Ruben 0 Grill Andreas TR
U12 FRÜHJAHR UPO Leeb Nico 0 Papousek Nico 0 Endres Christian TR
1. Hochneukirchen 10 8 1 1 31 : 12 25 2:2 0:4 Molnar Nico 0 Goak Lukas 0 Hirschhofer Christian TR
2. Ternitz 10 6 2 2 33 : 14 20 2:2 1:8 Hirschhofer Marius 0
3. Hirschwang 10 6 1 3 25 : 14 19 0:7 1:4
4. POTTSCHACH 10 3 2 5 19 : 37 11 X X
5. Willendorf 10 3 1 6 14 : 21 10 4:2 1:3
6. St. Egyden 10 0 1 9 8 : 32 1 4:3 4:2
U12/1 HERBST MPO KADER/TORE
1. Mönichkirchen 10 7 0 3 54 : 23 21 0:9 3:10 Schwarz Marc 4 Eigentor 1 Bauer Lukas 0
2. Kirchberg 10 6 1 3 40 : 24 19 1:0 1:2 Abdiu Edis 3 Goak Lukas 0 Schulter Leon 0
3. Pitten 10 5 2 3 25 : 22 17 2:4 1:1 Özcan Furkan 2 Auer Alexandra 0 Kasper Jakob 0
4. Krumbach 10 5 0 5 29 : 21 15 0:3 1:5 Rusiti Ardian 1 Schnepp Fabio 0
5. POTTSCHACH 10 2 2 6 13 : 37 8 X X Özcan Muhammet 1 Klöckl Mario 0 Schnepp Manuel TR
6. Willendorf 10 1 3 6 16 : 50 6 2:1 2:2 Schicho Dominik 1 Papousek Nico 0 Bauer Kurt TR
U9 HERBST, Spiele KADER/TORE
Puchberg 26:0 7:8 Blazanovic Fabio 69 Dil Umut 1 Pruggmayer Max 0
Scheiblingkirchen 4:2 8:5 Kirner Patrick 31 Schüller Jonas 1 Peinsipp David 0
Aspang 6:6 8:2 Schöckl Julian 17 Yigit Yakup 1
Gloggnitz 6:1 6:2 Kaplan Eymen 15 Arslan Asmen 0 Blazanovic Filip TR
Durduran Enes 12 Gaulhofer Rudolf jun. 0 Kirner Mario TR
U9 FRÜHJAHR, Spiele Zöchling Stefan 10 Kügler Nico 0 Fleck Thomas TR
Schottwien 6:3 16:2 Krapfl Jonas 4 Molnar Lenny 0
Gloggnitz 6:3 8:2
Scheiblingkirchen 10:5 4:3
Aspang 12:3 5:5
Ternitz 15:3 8:3
U8 HERBST, Turniere KADER/TORE
Winzendorf 6:1 1:0 13:2 14:1 Schöckl Julian 40 Durduran Enes 3 Hinum Bruno 0
Weikersdorf 3:7 3:4 2:1 Hölbling Tobias 34 Ceylan Yunus 2 Ringhofer Timo 0
Ortmann 5:3 5:1 1:2 Wirkner Philipp 26 Pfister Phillip 1 Rudel Dominik 0
Eggendorf 4:2 9:0 8:0 Hirschegger Justin 8 Hochreiter Alessandro 0 Trajkovska Leo 0
Sollenau 3:1 5:1 0:2 Kaplan Eymen 7 Schwarz Ewald 0
Balogh Dominik 4 Bello Dominik 0 Püber Markus TR
U8 FRÜHJAHR, Turniere Molnar Stefan 4 Pürrer Mike 0 Hölbling Christian TR+
Winzendorf 6:0 7:0
Weikersdorf 1:4
Sollenau 14:3 3:2 3:0
Eggendorf 4:2 0:3
St. Egyden 1:8 7:1
Ortmann 0:7 1:2

42 total views, 1 views today

Leave a comment