Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Aktuelle Spiele KM

KM
2026/27
Städtische Sportanlage Neunkirchen

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Zöbern86111919
2SVSF115331018
3Kirchberg8530618
4Krumbach85121016
5Neunkirchen85121016
6Natschbach85031215
7Hochneukirchen8314-510
8Ternitz8314-1410
9Grünbach823319
10Puchberg8134-36
11Gloggnitz8116-184
12Mönich8017-251

Aktuelle Spiele Nachwuchs

Beitragsarchiv

Kategorien