Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Aktuelle Spiele KM

KM
2022/23
Stadion Ternitz

KM
2022/23
Quantum-Arena

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Krumbach77001621
2Hochneukirchen77001421
3Lanzenkirchen75111116
4Kirchberg7412513
5Ternitz7403212
6St. Egyden7313410
7Puchberg7304-29
8Natschbach722308
9Mönich7223-38
10SVSF7016-121
11Howodo7016-141
12Grünbach7016-211

Beitragsarchiv

Kategorien