Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Aktuelle Spiele KM

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Natschbach87011921
2Mönich66001318
3Willendorf8602818
4Kirchberg8503915
5Schlöglmühl10505315
6Ternitz9504015
7Grünbach10424-814
8SVSF84131013
9Scheibling7412713
10Puchberg10406-712
11Schottwien8215-107
12Howodo10217-157
13St. Egyden8116-164
14Hochneukirchen8017-131

Beitragsarchiv

Kategorien