Connect with us

Kurt

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Krumbach77001621
2Hochneukirchen77001421
3Lanzenkirchen75111116
4Kirchberg7412513
5Ternitz7403212
6St. Egyden7313410
7Puchberg7304-29
8Natschbach722308
9Mönich7223-38
10SVSF7016-121
11Howodo7016-141
12Grünbach7016-211

2. Klasse Wechsel U23

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Natschbach76101519
2Puchberg76012318
3Lanzenkirchen74031212
4St. Egyden7331112
5Krumbach6402-212
6Kirchberg7304139
7U23622218
8Hochneukirchen7214-47
9Mönich6204-56
10Howodo6114-134
11Ternitz7115-164
12Grünbach7115-254

U15

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Scheibling54012112
2Piesting6402912
3U15630329
4Pottenstein5302-29
5Club 83 WN5104-83
6Leobersdorf5104-223

U13 UPO

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Aspang44001712
2Kirchberg43101210
3Neunkirchen5302119
4Bad Erlach5212-57
5Ternitz5104-113
6U135005-240

U12 UPO

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Grimmenstein000000
1Howodo000000
1Katzelsdorf000000
1Kirchschlag000000
1Pitten000000
1U12000000