Connect with us

Tippspiel Nachwuchs

ZWISCHENSTAND (19.10.2020)

TIPPER W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 W6 W7 W8 W9 W10
14 BLAZANOVIC Fabio I 2 1 3 1 4 2 1
13 DIL Gül 1 1 3 1 5 1 1
13 SABANI Elvin II 2 1 1 1 5 2 1
12 CERNY Sandro 2 1 3 1 2 2 1
12 ENDRES Pablo I 1 1 3 1 3 2 1
12 MARANITSCH Marcel II 2 0 1 3 4 1 1
12 SCHULTNER Patrick 2 1 2 1 5 1 0
11 CELIK Sinan 2 2 1 2 3 1 0
11 DIL Ali II 1 1 2 0 5 1 1
11 SABANI Melvin I 2 1 2 0 4 1 1
10 BLAZANOVIC Fabio II 2 1 3 0 2 1 1
10 BOZKURT Ronas 2 1 1 3 1 1 1
10 CELIK Cem 1 1 2 2 2 2 0
10 DIL Ali I 1 1 3 0 3 1 1
10 DIL Umut 1 1 2 0 4 1 1
10 GOAK Lukas 1 1 1 1 4 1 1
10 KOGLMÜLLER Jürgen 1 2 2 0 3 2 0
10 PROFUNSER Celin 1 1 2 2 3 1 0
10 REDL Christine I 1 2 2 3 0 2 0
10 REDL Christine II 1 2 2 3 0 2 0
10 REDL Robert I 1 1 3 1 1 3 0
10 RUSHITI Amir 2 1 2 1 3 0 1
10 SABANI Melvin II 2 1 1 1 5 0 0
10 WALLNER Michael 1 1 2 1 3 1 1
9 BITAI Christina 1 1 0 1 3 2 1
9 BRUNNFLICKER Philipp 1 2 2 2 2 0 0
9 CERNY Celina 1 1 1 2 2 1 1
9 ENDRES Pablo II 1 0 2 1 3 1 1
9 GOAK Günter 2 1 0 1 3 1 1
9 KELEBEK Volkan II 2 1 1 1 3 0 1
9 KLEINANDER Daniel 1 2 1 2 2 1 0
9 LECHNER Klaus 1 1 2 0 3 2 0
9 LEEB Nico 2 1 1 1 2 1 1
9 LESSER Benjamin 2 1 2 1 2 1 0
9 MARANITSCH Marcel I 2 1 1 1 3 0 1
9 RIEPHOF Peter 2 1 2 0 3 1 0
9 WALLNER Ilse 1 1 2 0 3 1 1
9 WALLNER-Z. Martina 1 2 2 1 3 0 0
9 ZEGL Werner 0 1 2 1 3 1 1
9 ZÖCHLING Stefan 1 1 2 1 2 1 1
9 ZÖCHLING Thomas 1 1 2 1 2 1 1
8 BREITENECKER Rene 0 1 1 2 3 1 0
8 EHOLD Erich 1 1 0 2 3 1 0
8 ENDLER Christoph II 1 1 1 2 3 0 0
8 ENDRES Christian II 0 1 0 2 3 1 1
8 FAHRNER Peter sen. 0 1 1 2 3 0 1
8 HECHER Mathias 1 0 1 2 3 1 0
8 LEEB Luca 0 1 2 1 3 0 1
8 LESSER Helmut 1 1 2 1 2 1 0
8 MERSICH Alexander II 1 1 3 2 1 0 0
8 POSCH Benjamin 1 0 1 2 3 0 1
8 POSCH Lukas 1 0 1 1 4 1 0
8 REDL Robert II 0 1 2 2 2 1 0
8 RIEPHOF Hermine 2 2 0 1 3 0 0
8 SABANI Elvin I 2 1 2 1 1 1 0
8 SEYSER Philipp 1 1 1 0 3 1 1
7 CELIK Gönül 1 1 1 2 2 0 0
7 DURDURAN Ümit I 0 0 2 1 4 0 0
7 DURDURAN Ümit II 1 1 1 0 1 2 1
7 ENDLER Christoph I 0 0 1 0 4 1 1
7 KELEBEK Volkan I 1 0 1 1 4 0 0
7 KORDIK 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
7 MERSICH Alexander IV 1 1 2 1 1 0 1
7 OLTEAN Nico II 1 0 1 2 2 1 0
7 STEINER Manuela 2 2 0 1 0 1 1
7 ZEGL Christine 2 0 0 2 2 0 1
6 BRANDSTÄTTER 0 1 0 2 2 1 0
6 BRUNNFLICKER S. 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
6 ENDLER Stefanie 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
6 MERSICH Alexander I 0 1 2 1 2 0 0
6 MERSICH Alexander III 1 0 3 0 1 1 0
6 OLTEAN Nico I 1 0 2 1 1 0 1
6 OLTEAN Nico III 1 0 2 0 2 1 0
6 POSCH Kilian 0 1 1 0 3 1 0
6 POSCH Michaela 1 1 1 1 2 0 0
6 REDL Johannes 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 SEYSER Jan 0 1 2 1 2 0 0
6 WOJCIECHOWSKI Max 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
5 ENDLER Franz 0 1 1 0 3 0 0
5 OLTEAN Nico IV 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
5 RANINGER Elisabeth 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
5 STÖGERER Philipp 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
4 CERNY Astrid 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
4 DAN Darius 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
4 ENDRES Christian I 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
4 MANNSFELDNER Manuel 0 1 0 1 2 0 0
3 BRUNNFLICKER W. 0 0 0 1 1 1 0

Total Page Visits: 362 - Today Page Visits: 3

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
4Kirchberg8503915
5Ternitz8503115
6SVSF84131013
7Schlöglmühl9405012
8Grünbach8323-911

2. Klasse Wechsel U23

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1U2365102016
2Natschbach75111216
3Howodo7502-315
4Ternitz7421914
5Schottwien7403812

U16-Liga

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
6Neunkirchen620476
7Ortmann512205
8Weikersdorf5104-33
9Kottingbrunn5022-72
10Wiesmath5014-171
11U166015-321

U13 MPO

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Piesting55005115
2Winzendorf54011012
3U13520366
4Ternitz6204-276
5Puchberg5005-400

U11 UPO

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Hochneukirchen76107419
2Neunkirchen6321511
3Ternitz6204-266
4Schauerberg6114-254
5U115023-282

Beitragsarchiv

Kategorien