Alle Termine

Sa. 05.01. 14:00 U11 Gloggnitz SVSF (Test) 7:19
Sa. 05.01. 16:00 U23 Grafenbach SVSF (Test) 36:26
ooo
Do. 10.01. 17:00 U11 Aspang SVSF (Test) 17:17
ooo
Sa. 26.01. 13:00 KM Ternitz ASKÖ-Turnier
So. 27.01. 09:00 U11 Ternitz ASKÖ-Turnier
So. 27.01. 09:20 U12 Ternitz ASKÖ-Turnier
So. 27.01. 12:00 U10 Ternitz ASKÖ-Turnier
So. 27.01. 14:00 U8 Ternitz ASKÖ-Turnier
ooo
Sa. 02.02. 18:00 KM Hirschwang SVSF (Test) KRI
ooo
So. 10.02. 14:00 KM Zillingdorf SVSF (Test) EGG
ooo
Sa. 16.02. 20:00 KM Sollenau SVSF (Test) EGG
ooo
Sa. 02.03. 18:00 KM Weikersdorf SVSF (Test) EGG
ooo
So. 10.03. 14:00 KM Zillingtal SVSF (Test) EGG
ooo
Sa. 16.03. 14:00 U23 SVSF (Test) Wöllersdorf
Sa. 16.03. 16:00 KM SVSF (Test) Wöllersdorf
ooo
Di. 19.03. 17:00 U11 SVSF (Test) Aspang
Sa. 23.03. 13:30 U23 Neunkirchen SVSF
Sa. 23.03. 15:30 KM Neunkirchen SVSF
U16 SVSF Bad Vöslau
U14 SVSF Schottwien
U11 SVSF Gloggnitz
U10 Natschbach SVSF
ooo
Sa. 30.03. 14:30 U23 SVSF Puchberg
Sa. 30.03. 16:30 KM SVSF Puchberg
U16 Bad Fischau SVSF
U14 Wiesmath SVSF
U11 Wiesmath SVSF
ooo
14:30 U23 Schlöglmühl SVSF
16:30 KM Schlöglmühl SVSF
U16 SVSF HW WN
U14 SVSF Ternitz
U11 SVSF Ternitz
U10 SVSF Bad Fischau
ooo
Sa. 13.04. 14:30 U23 SVSF St. Egyden
Sa. 13.04. 16:30 KM SVSF St. Egyden
U16 Teesdorf SVSF
U14 Willendorf SVSF
U11 Scheiblingkirchen SVSF
U10 Pitten SVSF
ooo
14:30 U23 Natschbach SVSF
16:30 KM Natschbach SVSF
ooo
Sa. 27.04. 14:30 U23 SVSF Schottwien
Sa. 27.04. 16:30 KM SVSF Schottwien
U11 SVSF Theresienfeld
U10 SVSF Oed
ooo
Sa. 04.05. 14:30 U23 Ternitz SVSF
Sa. 04.05. 16:30 KM Ternitz SVSF
U16 Bad Vöslau SVSF
U14 Schottwien SVSF
U11 Gloggnitz SVSF
U10 SVSF Natschbach
ooo
Sa. 11.05. 14:30 U23 SVSF Grünbach
Sa. 11.05. 16:30 KM SVSF Grünbach
U16 SVSF Bad Fischau
U14 SVSF Wiesmath
U11 SVSF Wiesmath
ooo
16:30 KM Scheiblingkirchen II SVSF
U16 HW WN SVSF
U14 Ternitz SVSF
U11 Ternitz SVSF
U10 Bad Fischau SVSF
ooo
Sa. 25.05. 15:00 U23 SVSF Willendorf
Sa. 25.05. 17:00 KM SVSF Willendorf
U16 SVSF Teesdorf
U14 SVSF Willendorf
U11 SVSF Scheiblingkirchen
U10 SVSF Pitten
ooo
15:30 U23 Hochwolkersdorf SVSF
17:30 KM Hochwolkersdorf SVSF
U11 Theresienfeld SVSF
U10 Oed SVSF
ooo
15:30 U23 Hochneukirchen SVSF
17:30 KM Hochneukirchen SVSF
ooo
Sa. 15.06. 15:30 U23 SVSF Mönichkirchen
Sa. 15.06. 17:30 KM SVSF Mönichkirchen
ooo

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post