Alle Tabellen

1. KLASSE SÜD 2016/17
1. Ebreichsdorf II (Auf) 26 17 8 1 77 : 34 59
2. Bad Fischau 26 17 3 6 68 : 37 54
3. Grimmenstein 26 13 6 7 59 : 45 45
4. Hirschwang 26 12 8 6 50 : 37 44
5. Aspang 26 12 5 9 51 : 49 41
6. Wiesmath 26 12 4 10 49 : 43 40
7. Weissenbach 26 11 7 8 41 : 35 40
8. Pitten 26 10 6 10 51 : 45 36
9. Tribuswinkel 26 10 4 12 51 : 60 34
10. Kirchberg 26 8 7 11 48 : 54 31
11. Winzendorf 26 8 6 12 47 : 60 30
12. Sollenau 26 7 3 16 50 : 67 24
13. Lanzenkirchen (Ab) 26 5 7 14 46 : 59 22
14. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 2 2 22 25 : 88 8

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2015/16
1. Krumbach (Auf) 28 17 6 5 75 : 46 57
2. Wiesmath 28 12 10 6 59 : 47 46
3. POTTSCHACH 28 11 10 7 56 : 48 43
4. Pitten 28 11 10 7 44 : 37 43
5. Weissenbach 28 13 4 11 42 : 35 43
6. Aspang 28 10 11 7 47 : 35 41
7. Winzendorf 28 11 8 9 51 : 46 41
8. Ebreichsdorf II 28 9 9 10 48 : 43 36
9. Bad Fischau 28 11 2 15 50 : 50 35
10. Sollenau II 28 10 5 13 48 : 64 35
11. Hirschwang 28 7 13 8 47 : 51 34
12. Grimmenstein 28 9 6 13 53 : 60 33
13. Leobersdorf (Ab) 28 8 9 11 44 : 52 33
14. Oberwaltersdorf (Ab) 28 8 5 15 53 : 77 29
15. Hochwolkersdorf (Ab) 28 4 10 14 39 : 65 22

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 2014/15
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 26 24 0 2 85 : 19 72
2. St. Egyden 26 18 3 5 80 : 34 57
3. Mönichkirchen 26 14 3 9 50 : 40 45
4. Zöbern 26 13 3 10 77 : 53 42
5. Hochneukirchen 26 12 5 9 61 : 43 41
6. Scheiblingkirchen II 26 11 6 9 48 : 42 39
7. Schlöglmühl 26 12 2 12 60 : 46 38
8. Ternitz 26 11 4 11 52 : 57 37
9. Natschbach 26 12 1 13 41 : 66 37
10. Schottwien 26 11 3 12 66 : 57 36
11. Neunkirchen 26 10 2 14 47 : 55 32
12. Grünbach 26 6 4 16 40 : 72 22
13. Puchberg 26 7 0 19 43 : 92 21
14. Willendorf 26 2 2 22 24 : 98 8

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 2013/14
1. Aspang (Auf) 28 25 1 2 101 : 22 76
2. St. Egyden 28 20 3 5 90 : 42 63
3. POTTSCHACH 28 19 3 6 98 : 33 60
4. Schlöglmühl 28 19 3 6 92 : 37 60
5. Schottwien 28 13 4 11 54 : 52 43
6. Ternitz 28 13 3 12 55 : 58 42
7. Mönichkirchen 28 12 5 11 51 : 51 41
8. Neunkirchen 28 11 7 10 62 : 49 40
9. Puchberg 28 10 8 10 65 : 62 38
10. Grünbach 28 8 9 11 42 : 61 33
11. Scheiblingkirchen II 28 8 8 12 40 : 47 32
12. Bad Erlach 28 6 7 15 50 : 78 25
13. Natschbach 28 6 7 15 28 : 81 25
14. Willendorf 28 2 2 24 27 : 108 8
15. St. Peter 28 1 4 23 16 : 90 7

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 2012/13
1. Grimmenstein (Auf) 26 21 2 3 86 : 33 65
2. Schlöglmühl 26 18 4 4 95 : 35 58
3. Aspang 26 16 7 3 60 : 27 55
4. POTTSCHACH 26 14 8 4 76 : 40 50
5. St. Egyden 26 15 5 6 70 : 44 50
6. Schottwien 26 14 3 9 53 : 37 45
7. Bad Erlach 26 10 3 13 45 : 52 33
8. Ternitz 26 8 6 12 50 : 58 30
9. Natschbach 26 9 3 14 35 : 58 30
10. Puchberg 26 8 3 15 46 : 62 27
11. Neunkirchen 26 6 4 16 42 : 98 22
12. Mönichkirchen 26 5 4 17 35 : 66 19
13. Willendorf 26 5 3 18 34 : 73 18
14. Grünbach 26 3 5 18 37 : 81 14

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2011/12
1. Eggendorf (Auf) 26 20 3 3 80 : 26 63
2. Breitenau 26 14 7 5 65 : 43 49
3. Krumbach 26 14 5 7 56 : 41 47
4. Wiesmath 26 11 9 6 50 : 40 42
5. Zöbern 26 10 7 9 55 : 42 37
6. Trumau 26 11 4 11 54 : 42 37
7. Hirschwang 26 11 4 11 51 : 51 37
8. St. Peter 26 10 5 11 44 : 61 35
9. Casino Baden 26 10 3 13 46 : 52 33
10. Pitten 26 10 3 13 47 : 60 33
11. ASV Baden 26 9 5 12 40 : 44 32
12. Kirchberg 26 8 6 12 45 : 60 30
13. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 6 7 13 43 : 63 25
14. Schlöglmühl (Ab) 26 1 6 19 34 : 85 9

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2010/11
1. Sollenau II (Auf) 28 21 4 3 76 : 30 67
2. Kirchschlag (Auf) 28 21 2 5 88 : 32 65
3. Trumau 28 16 8 4 63 : 25 56
4. Krumbach 28 14 9 5 61 : 34 51
5. Breitenau 28 15 5 8 88 : 48 50
6. Eggendorf 28 13 8 7 67 : 42 47
7. Zöbern 28 15 2 11 73 : 53 47
8. Hirschwang 28 11 7 10 45 : 46 40
9. Pitten 28 12 3 13 71 : 59 39
10. Kirchberg 28 12 3 13 64 : 52 39
11. Schlöglmühl 28 6 7 15 44 : 74 25
12. POTTSCHACH 28 7 3 18 36 : 70 24
13. Zillingdorf (Ab) 28 6 5 17 31 : 91 23
14. Club 83 WN (Ab) 28 4 5 19 27 : 59 17
15. Theresienfeld (Ab) 28 1 1 26 17 : 136 4

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2009/10
1. Katzelsdorf (Auf) 26 22 2 2 69 : 15 68
2. Trumau 26 20 3 3 72 : 19 63
3. Kirchschlag 26 16 6 4 97 : 25 54
4. Breitenau 26 14 7 5 51 : 26 49
5. Hirschwang 26 12 6 8 52 : 34 42
6. Kirchberg 26 12 5 9 47 : 42 41
7. Schlöglmühl 26 10 4 12 45 : 43 34
8. Zöbern 26 8 7 11 49 : 48 31
9. POTTSCHACH 26 9 3 14 33 : 52 30
10. Pitten 26 8 4 14 43 : 55 28
11. Zillingdorf 26 8 2 16 35 : 54 26
12. Pottenstein (Ab) 26 7 4 15 37 : 59 25
13. Pfaffstätten (Ab) 26 4 7 15 33 : 71 19
14. Neunkirchen (Ab) 26 2 0 24 28 : 148 6

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2008/09
1. Weissenbach (Auf) 26 20 4 2 79 : 29 64
2. Kirchschlag 26 20 2 4 76 : 19 62
3. Kirchberg 26 16 4 6 52 : 34 52
4. Zöbern 26 15 1 10 60 : 42 46
5. Schlöglmühl 26 14 2 10 51 : 42 44
6. Katzelsdorf 26 12 5 9 58 : 43 41
7. Trumau 26 11 6 9 46 : 42 39
8. Pitten 26 10 7 9 47 : 43 37
9. Breitenau 26 10 1 15 46 : 67 31
10. Pfaffstätten 26 8 4 14 37 : 63 28
11. POTTSCHACH 26 7 5 14 31 : 53 26
12. Aspang (Ab) 26 6 4 16 37 : 58 22
13. Schönau (Ab) 26 6 4 16 43 : 76 22
14. Piesting (Ab) 26 2 1 23 23 : 75 7

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2007/08
1. Gloggnitz (Auf) 26 17 8 1 61 : 22 59
2. Trumau 26 17 3 6 72 : 42 54
3. Weissenbach 26 15 3 8 56 : 36 48
4. Katzelsdorf 26 13 6 7 67 : 38 45
5. Schlöglmühl 26 12 8 6 45 : 36 44
6. Kirchschlag 26 11 5 10 63 : 51 38
7. Kirchberg 26 10 7 9 36 : 32 37
8. Zöbern 26 11 3 12 50 : 46 36
9. Pitten 26 8 7 11 42 : 51 31
10. POTTSCHACH 26 8 6 12 49 : 53 30
11. Schönau 26 8 5 13 47 : 70 28
12. Bad Fischau (Ab) 26 6 6 14 22 : 47 24
13. Puchberg (Ab) 26 4 5 17 38 : 74 17
14. Weikersdorf (Ab) 26 3 6 17 29 : 79 15

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2006/07
1. Schwarzenbach (Auf) 30 21 4 5 81 : 37 67
2. Kirchschlag 30 20 1 9 83 : 53 61
3. Trumau 30 17 8 5 81 : 35 59
4. Scheiblingkirchen 30 18 5 7 90 : 50 59
5. Gloggnitz 30 17 7 6 77 : 38 58
6. Weissenbach 30 15 8 7 70 : 63 53
7. Schlöglmühl 30 12 7 11 65 : 50 43
8. Puchberg 30 13 4 13 67 : 81 43
9. Bad Fischau 30 12 5 13 52 : 65 41
10. Kirchberg 30 11 5 14 63 : 61 38
11. POTTSCHACH 30 9 8 13 51 : 58 35
12. Zöbern 30 10 4 16 47 : 64 34
13. Hochwolkersdorf (Ab) 30 6 7 17 45 : 72 25
14. Club 83 WN (Ab) 30 7 3 20 52 : 75 24
15. Hirschwang (Ab) 30 6 6 18 44 : 72 24
16. Teesdorf (Ab) 30 4 2 24 32 : 126 14

 

2. KLASSE STEINFELD 2005/06
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 30 22 6 2 94 : 33 72
2. Felixdorf 30 19 6 5 72 : 43 63
3. Ternitz 30 19 5 6 86 : 48 62
4. Weikersdorf 30 18 4 8 84 : 47 58
5. Grünbach 30 13 9 8 53 : 41 48
6. Zillingdorf 30 13 9 8 50 : 38 48
7. Wöllersdorf 30 14 4 12 51 : 47 46
8. Willendorf 30 13 5 12 56 : 56 44
9. St. Egyden 30 13 4 13 68 : 65 43
10. Winzendorf 30 11 4 15 52 : 63 37
11. Ortmann II 30 10 3 17 74 : 84 33
12. HW WN 30 9 3 18 40 : 70 30
13. Lichtenwörth 30 7 6 17 57 : 79 27
14. Admira WN 30 8 2 20 44 : 83 26
15. Piesting 30 6 4 20 28 : 52 22
16. Eggendorf 30 4 8 18 29 : 89 20

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2004/05
1. ASV Baden (Auf) 26 23 1 2 82 : 17 70
2. Schwarzenbach 26 15 4 7 67 : 43 49
3. Zöbern 26 14 5 7 58 : 48 47
4. Möllersdorf 26 11 7 8 54 : 51 40
5. Gloggnitz 26 11 3 12 49 : 38 36
6. Kirchberg 26 10 5 11 47 : 49 35
7. Bad Fischau 26 9 7 10 42 : 50 34
8. Berndorf 26 8 9 9 45 : 44 33
9. Trumau 26 9 6 11 46 : 47 33
10. Club 83 WN 26 10 3 13 58 : 67 33
11. Puchberg 26 9 5 12 40 : 53 32
12. Teesdorf (Ab) 26 8 6 12 44 : 57 30
13. Admira WN (Ab) 26 6 2 18 46 : 86 20
14. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 3 9 14 33 : 61 18

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 2003/04
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 30 23 4 3 86 : 32 73
2. Hirschwang 30 19 3 8 90 : 41 60
3. Scheiblingkirchen 30 18 5 7 77 : 46 59
4. Katzelsdorf 30 17 3 10 73 : 57 54
5. Ternitz 30 15 6 9 63 : 48 51
6. Krumbach 30 14 7 9 64 : 35 49
7. Hochwolkersdorf 30 15 4 11 58 : 48 49
8. St. Peter 30 12 7 11 71 : 63 43
9. Breitenau 30 13 4 13 63 : 56 43
10. Hochneukirchen 30 11 5 14 67 : 68 38
11. Lanzenkirchen 30 10 7 13 45 : 50 37
12. Natschbach 30 11 4 15 54 : 88 37
13. Wiesmath 30 9 7 14 65 : 52 34
14. Mönichkirchen 30 7 5 18 54 : 86 26
15. Erlach 30 4 5 21 31 : 81 17
16. Schottwien 30 2 4 24 50 : 150 10

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 2002/03
1. Grimmenstein (Auf) 26 22 2 2 81 : 20 68
2. POTTSCHACH 26 19 4 3 75 : 25 61
3. Breitenau 26 17 3 6 56 : 30 54
4. Hochwolkersdorf 26 13 6 7 48 : 30 45
5. Hochneukirchen 26 12 5 9 45 : 38 41
6. Katzelsdorf 26 12 3 11 63 : 53 39
7. Wiesmath 26 10 7 9 34 : 32 37
8. Erlach 26 9 7 10 39 : 46 34
9. Krumbach 26 8 7 11 40 : 44 31
10. St. Peter 26 7 7 12 47 : 57 28
11. Mönichkirchen 26 6 4 16 43 : 74 22
12. Natschbach 26 7 1 18 32 : 78 22
13. Ternitz 26 4 6 16 36 : 68 18
14. Lanzenkirchen 26 3 4 19 27 : 71 13

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 2001/02
1. Admira WN (Auf) 26 20 3 3 66 : 24 63
2. Scheiblingkirchen 26 14 4 8 55 : 41 46
3. Trumau 26 13 7 6 55 : 43 46
4. Zöbern 26 11 9 6 64 : 53 42
5. ASV Baden 26 10 7 9 51 : 35 37
6. Sollenau 26 10 7 9 52 : 49 37
7. Bad Fischau 26 10 6 10 50 : 43 36
8. Hirschwang 26 9 9 8 57 : 52 36
9. Pitten 26 10 6 10 51 : 48 36
10. Weikersdorf 26 8 6 12 48 : 64 30
11. Grimmenstein (Ab) 26 7 6 13 41 : 56 27
12. Weißenbach (Ab) 26 6 6 14 38 : 62 24
13. Günselsdorf (Ab) 26 7 3 16 34 : 68 24
14. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 5 5 16 23 : 47 20

 

GEBIETSLIGA SÜD/SÜD-OST 2000/01
1. Neunkirchen (Auf) 26 18 4 4 67 : 25 58
2. Ebreichsdorf 26 15 4 7 53 : 33 49
3. Kirchberg 26 13 5 8 40 : 35 44
4. Mannersdorf 26 11 8 7 49 : 40 41
5. Berg 26 10 9 7 55 : 37 39
6. Schlöglmühl 26 12 3 11 41 : 34 39
7. Breitenfurt 26 10 7 9 47 : 40 37
8. Gumpoldskirchen 26 9 8 9 40 : 39 35
9. Kirchschlag 26 9 8 9 43 : 45 35
10. Marienthal 26 9 7 10 44 : 45 34
11. Gloggnitz 26 8 9 9 37 : 31 33
12. Au/Leitha (Ab) 26 7 9 10 35 : 43 30
13. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 7 7 12 39 : 36 28
14. Fischamend (Ab) 26 0 0 26 16 : 123 0

 

GEBIETSLIGA SÜD/SÜD-OST 1999/2000
1. Perchtoldsdorf (Auf) 26 16 5 5 48 : 21 53
2. Ebreichsdorf 26 12 8 6 42 : 33 44
3. Kirchberg 26 12 7 7 38 : 26 43
4. Berg 26 13 3 10 47 : 44 42
5. POTTSCHACH 26 12 5 9 40 : 36 41
6. Mannersdorf 26 11 6 9 48 : 37 39
7. Marienthal 26 10 8 8 46 : 44 38
8. Fischamend 26 10 7 9 26 : 29 37
9. Gumpoldskirchen 26 11 3 12 41 : 42 36
10. Schlöglmühl 26 7 10 9 33 : 35 31
11. Gloggnitz 26 8 6 12 33 : 40 30
12. Au/Leitha 26 8 6 12 31 : 41 30
13. Bad Fischau (Ab) 26 6 5 15 32 : 43 23
14. Pitten (Ab) 26 6 1 19 23 : 57 19

 

GEBIETSLIGA SÜD/SÜD-OST 1998/99
1. Kirchschlag (Auf) 26 17 4 5 48 : 30 55
2. Gloggnitz 26 14 4 8 47 : 33 46
3. Berg 26 11 7 8 54 : 42 40
4. Ebreichsdorf 26 10 7 9 41 : 40 37
5. Schlöglmühl 26 11 4 11 36 : 37 37
6. Kirchberg 26 10 6 10 36 : 33 36
7. Mannersdorf 26 9 9 8 33 : 32 36
8. Au/Leitha 26 11 2 13 47 : 49 35
9. Perchtoldsdorf 26 9 5 12 51 : 52 32
10. Bad Fischau 26 8 8 10 41 : 42 32
11. Fischamend 26 8 8 10 35 : 36 32
12. POTTSCHACH 26 9 5 12 39 : 53 32
13. Berndorf (Ab) 26 8 5 13 31 : 44 29
14. Pottendorf (Ab) 26 5 10 11 38 : 54 25

 

GEBIETSLIGA SÜD/SÜD-OST 1997/98
1. Oberwaltersdorf (Auf) 26 21 2 3 73 : 21 65
2. Schlöglmühl 26 15 6 5 50 : 36 51
3. POTTSCHACH 26 12 6 8 47 : 42 42
4. Ebreichsdorf 26 11 9 6 38 : 36 42
5. Pottendorf 26 12 5 9 48 : 50 41
6. Kirchschlag 26 11 7 8 43 : 38 40
7. Perchtoldsdorf 26 10 5 11 44 : 46 35
8. Mannersdorf 26 11 2 13 40 : 45 35
9. Berg 26 10 4 12 54 : 46 34
10. Kirchberg 26 9 4 13 39 : 35 31
11. Bad Fischau 26 7 8 11 32 : 35 29
12. Au/Leitha 26 7 6 13 31 : 43 27
13. Pitten (Ab) 26 7 3 16 38 : 67 24
14. Guntramsdorf (Ab) 26 4 3 19 25 : 62 15

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1996/97
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 28 20 5 3 85 : 28 65
2. Wiesmath 28 14 6 8 63 : 40 48
3. Theresienfeld 28 14 6 8 71 : 54 48
4. Scheiblingkirchen 28 14 6 8 60 : 46 48
5. Zöbern 28 15 3 10 55 : 51 48
6. Ebenfurth 28 14 5 9 74 : 48 47
7. Hochwolkersdorf (Ab) 28 14 4 10 50 : 35 46
8. Pottenstein (Ab) 28 13 7 8 47 : 41 46
9. Krumbach (Ab) 28 13 5 10 62 : 57 44
10. Sollenau (Ab) 28 10 8 10 52 : 53 38
11. Hirschwang (Ab) 28 9 4 15 47 : 69 31
12. Blumau (Ab) 28 7 3 18 43 : 87 24
13. Breitenau (Ab) 28 6 3 19 42 : 66 21
14. Puchberg (Ab) 28 6 3 19 36 : 63 21
15. Zillingdorf (Ab) 28 5 4 19 29 : 78 19

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1995/96
1. Oberwaltersdorf (Auf) 24 14 6 4 51 : 27 48
2. POTTSCHACH 24 12 9 3 42 : 26 45
3. Wiesmath 24 9 10 5 39 : 35 37
4. Krumbach 24 10 6 8 47 : 43 36
5. Breitenau 24 9 5 10 45 : 50 32
6. Hirschwang 24 9 5 10 33 : 45 32
7. Pottenstein 24 8 7 9 30 : 34 31
8. Sollenau 24 8 6 10 43 : 39 30
9. Scheiblingkirchen 24 7 9 8 33 : 31 30
10. Puchberg 24 8 6 10 34 : 45 30
11. Blumau 24 7 7 10 42 : 46 28
12. Berndorf (Ab) 24 7 7 10 36 : 43 28
13. Schwarzenbach (Ab) 24 4 5 15 35 : 46 17
14. Enzesfeld (Ab) * 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1994/95
1. Grimmenstein (Auf) 28 17 6 5 78 : 42 40
2. POTTSCHACH 28 17 5 6 64 : 36 39
3. Oberwaltersdorf 28 14 6 8 86 : 44 34
4. Wiesmath 28 11 12 5 53 : 39 34
5. Krumbach 28 13 7 8 65 : 44 33
6. Blumau 28 10 10 8 65 : 55 30
7. Berndorf 28 9 11 8 52 : 43 29
8. Hirschwang 28 11 7 10 46 : 50 29
9. Schwarzenbach 28 11 6 11 62 : 57 28
10. Breitenau 28 7 14 7 47 : 46 28
11. Sollenau 28 5 13 10 40 : 54 23
12. Puchberg 28 7 9 12 50 : 68 23
13. Oed/Waldegg (Ab) 28 7 8 13 53 : 81 22
14. Grünbach (Ab) 28 7 7 14 55 : 87 21
15. Erlach (Ab) 28 0 7 21 23 : 93 7

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1993/94
1. Weikersdorf (Auf) 28 18 7 3 86 : 26 43
2. Schlöglmühl (Auf) 28 17 9 2 84 : 30 43
3. Krumbach 28 17 6 5 90 : 49 40
4. Grünbach 28 17 6 5 69 : 42 40
5. Wiesmath 28 12 9 7 58 : 43 33
6. Hirschwang 28 11 7 10 62 : 48 29
7. Schwarzenbach 28 12 5 11 57 : 45 29
8. POTTSCHACH 28 12 5 11 55 : 55 29
9. Oed/Waldegg 28 9 9 10 68 : 62 27
10. Erlach 28 11 5 12 55 : 59 27
11. Sollenau 28 10 6 12 49 : 48 26
12. Puchberg 28 7 7 14 47 : 70 21
13. Pottenstein (Ab) 28 5 2 21 32 : 101 12
14. Ebenfurth (Ab) 28 4 3 21 36 : 87 11
15. Lanzenkirchen (Ab) 28 4 2 22 15 : 98 10

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 1992/93
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 26 20 4 2 72 : 26 44
2. Hirschwang (Auf) 26 18 6 2 75 : 19 42
3. Winzendorf 26 17 6 3 111 : 40 40
4. Breitenau 26 13 9 4 48 : 34 35
5. Zöbern 26 13 5 8 78 : 43 31
6. Hochneukirchen 26 10 8 8 57 : 33 28
7. Katzelsdorf 26 11 5 10 55 : 46 27
8. Mönichkirchen 26 9 8 9 51 : 50 26
9. Willendorf 26 10 4 12 77 : 59 24
10. St. Peter 26 7 7 12 53 : 63 21
11. Club 83 WN 26 8 4 14 41 : 68 20
12. Natschbach 26 4 3 19 53 : 80 11
13. St. Egyden 26 3 5 18 34 : 83 11
14. GK Aspang 26 1 2 23 23 : 184 4

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 1991/92
1. Schlöglmühl (Auf) 26 17 8 1 72 : 19 42
2. POTTSCHACH 26 16 5 5 84 : 28 37
3. Willendorf 26 15 5 6 88 : 37 35
4. Breitenau 26 13 8 5 71 : 34 34
5. Zöbern 26 14 6 6 68 : 37 34
6. Hochneukirchen 26 13 6 7 80 : 48 32
7. Club 83 WN 26 12 6 8 54 : 49 30
8. Hirschwang 26 12 4 10 82 : 50 28
9. Winzendorf 26 11 5 10 80 : 43 27
10. Mönichkirchen 26 9 2 15 37 : 70 20
11. St. Peter 26 7 3 16 56 : 77 17
12. Natschbach 26 4 6 16 42 : 88 14
13. St. Egyden 26 4 4 18 29 : 53 12
14. GK Aspang 26 0 2 24 13 : 223 2

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 1990/91
1. Grünbach (Auf) 28 23 2 3 136 : 30 48
2. Puchberg (Auf) 28 20 7 1 116 : 43 47
3. Zöbern 28 16 7 5 77 : 32 39
4. Winzendorf 28 15 6 7 100 : 40 36
5. Breitenau 28 14 6 8 83 : 40 34
6. Willendorf 28 14 5 9 85 : 37 33
7. Hochneukirchen 28 15 3 10 72 : 38 33
8. POTTSCHACH 28 13 6 9 77 : 41 32
9. Hirschwang 28 12 8 8 69 : 37 32
10. Schlöglmühl 28 10 6 12 46 : 43 26
11. Mönichkirchen 28 8 5 15 51 : 65 21
12. Natschbach 28 5 7 16 46 : 77 17
13. St. Peter 28 4 6 18 34 : 90 14
14. St. Egyden 28 3 2 23 30 : 124 8
15. GK Aspang 28 0 0 28 11 : 296 0

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 1989/90
1. Weikersdorf (Auf) 26 20 6 0 84 : 21 46
2. Schlöglmühl 26 17 7 2 75 : 20 41
3. POTTSCHACH 26 18 5 3 82 : 37 41
4. Willendorf 26 15 5 6 72 : 31 35
5. Grünbach 26 14 6 6 74 : 36 34
6. Breitenau 26 11 5 10 61 : 51 27
7. Winzendorf 26 10 5 11 44 : 49 25
8. Puchberg 26 7 10 9 43 : 40 24
9. Hirschwang 26 9 5 12 49 : 57 23
10. Zöbern 26 8 3 15 41 : 59 19
11. Natschbach 26 8 3 15 40 : 62 19
12. Mönichkirchen 26 4 9 13 36 : 67 17
13. St. Peter 26 1 6 19 28 : 96 8
14. St. Egyden 26 0 5 21 20 : 123 5

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1988/89
1. Neudörfl (Auf) 30 19 7 4 66 : 22 45
2. ASV Baden 30 19 6 5 85 : 42 44
3. Krumbach 30 14 9 7 66 : 33 37
4. Piesting 30 14 6 10 50 : 42 34
5. Pottendorf 30 14 4 12 56 : 55 32
6. Leobersdorf 30 15 2 13 56 : 57 32
7. Weissenbach 30 14 3 13 51 : 55 31
8. Erlach 30 12 5 13 56 : 61 29
9. Günselsdorf 30 12 5 13 60 : 72 29
10. Hochneukirchen 30 10 7 13 63 : 67 27
11. Wiesmath 30 8 11 11 42 : 51 27
12. Sollenau 30 9 7 14 51 : 70 25
13. Schwarzenbach 30 10 5 15 41 : 64 25
14. Ebenfurth 30 8 9 13 49 : 48 25
15. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 30 9 6 15 58 : 65 24
16. Grünbach (Ab) 30 4 8 18 29 : 75 16

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1987/88
1. Ortmann (Auf) 30 20 7 3 75 : 36 47
2. Neudörfl 30 17 4 9 69 : 46 38
3. Schwarzenbach 30 14 9 7 40 : 34 37
4. Sollenau 30 17 2 11 73 : 51 36
5. Günselsdorf 30 14 7 9 71 : 57 35
6. Krumbach 30 13 7 10 56 : 43 33
7. Leobersdorf 30 12 8 10 47 : 51 32
8. Weissenbach 30 10 11 9 50 : 46 31
9. Ebenfurth 30 11 8 11 47 : 41 30
10. Wiesmath 30 11 8 11 40 : 39 30
11. POTTSCHACH 30 9 11 10 44 : 43 29
12. Pottendorf 30 8 9 13 50 : 56 26
13. Grünbach 30 9 7 14 37 : 52 25
14. Hochneukirchen 30 9 5 16 55 : 68 23
15. Eggendorf (Ab) 30 7 7 16 36 : 72 21
16. Lichtenwörth (Ab) 30 3 2 25 40 : 95 8

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1986/87
1. Kottingbrunn (Auf) 30 22 6 2 94 : 25 50
2. Neudörfl 30 19 4 7 66 : 32 42
3. Krumbach 30 16 7 7 62 : 43 39
4. Ortmann 30 13 11 6 58 : 40 37
5. Sollenau 30 14 7 9 54 : 43 35
6. Leobersdorf 30 12 6 12 40 : 45 30
7. POTTSCHACH 30 11 7 12 43 : 42 29
8. Eggendorf 30 10 9 11 41 : 44 29
9. Grünbach 30 11 6 13 41 : 46 28
10. Lichtenwörth 30 9 8 13 44 : 57 26
11. Ebenfurth 30 8 8 14 44 : 52 24
12. Schwarzenbach 30 6 12 12 29 : 38 24
13. Günselsdorf 30 8 8 14 51 : 69 24
14. Wiesmath 30 9 4 17 31 : 54 22
15. Blumau (Ab) 30 7 8 15 40 : 71 22
16. Oberwaltersdorf (Ab) 30 8 3 19 33 : 70 19

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 1985/86
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 26 19 3 4 78 : 30 41
2. Hirschwang 26 19 2 5 70 : 36 40
3. Scheiblingkirchen 26 19 1 6 62 : 27 39
4. Hochneukirchen 26 14 3 9 63 : 36 31
5. Weikersdorf 26 12 6 8 61 : 51 30
6. Willendorf 26 11 7 8 43 : 32 29
7. BSG Ternitz 26 12 4 10 64 : 64 28
8. Erlach 26 11 5 10 43 : 49 27
9. Schlöglmühl 26 9 6 11 35 : 41 24
10. Breitenau 26 10 3 13 52 : 57 23
11. Puchberg 26 6 5 15 32 : 65 17
12. Winzendorf 26 5 4 17 50 : 75 14
13. Zöbern 26 4 5 17 30 : 64 13
14. Natschbach 26 2 4 20 32 : 88 8

 

2. KLASSE WECHSEL 1984/85
1. Grünbach (Auf) 22 16 4 2 66 : 21 36
2. Willendorf 22 15 6 1 60 : 20 36
3. POTTSCHACH 22 15 3 4 71 : 28 33
4. Hochneukirchen 22 12 4 6 53 : 35 28
5. Scheiblingkirchen 22 11 3 8 46 : 38 25
6. Zöbern 22 8 5 9 41 : 42 21
7. Hirschwang 22 7 6 9 31 : 42 20
8. Breitenau 22 6 6 10 32 : 46 18
9. Schlöglmühl 22 5 5 12 19 : 43 15
10. Natschbach 22 4 6 12 27 : 57 14
11. BSG Ternitz 22 4 2 16 31 : 62 10
12. Puchberg 22 3 2 17 25 : 68 8

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1983/84
1. Piesting (Auf) 30 20 6 4 81 : 35 46
2. Admira WN 30 17 8 5 62 : 26 42
3. Neudörfl 30 17 6 7 48 : 26 40
4. Ortmann 30 15 7 8 54 : 39 37
5. Wiesmath 30 12 12 6 63 : 45 36
6. Grimmenstein 30 14 6 10 74 : 55 34
7. Leobersdorf 30 12 9 9 46 : 46 33
8. Erlach 30 10 12 8 55 : 66 32
9. Lichtenwörth 30 12 5 13 55 : 48 29
10. Krumbach 30 9 7 14 41 : 46 25
11. Schwarzenbach 30 9 7 14 44 : 53 25
12. Kottingbrunn 30 8 6 16 41 : 63 22
13. HW WN 30 7 7 16 48 : 69 21
14. Sollenau 30 7 7 16 40 : 68 21
15. Wöllersdorf (Ab) 30 6 8 16 38 : 82 20
16. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 30 6 5 19 46 : 69 17

 

UNTERLIGA SSO 1982/83
1. Bad Vöslau (Auf) 28 17 7 4 59 : 17 41
2. Pottenstein 28 15 10 3 53 : 24 40
3. Hainburg 28 17 6 5 54 : 35 40
4. Kirchschlag 28 15 8 5 47 : 27 38
5. Wienerwald 28 14 4 10 51 : 47 32
6. Perchtoldsdorf 28 12 7 9 47 : 36 31
7. Himberg 28 13 5 10 52 : 46 31
8. Berg 28 11 5 12 46 : 38 27
9. Hochwolkersdorf 28 11 5 12 40 : 45 27
10. Günselsdorf 28 8 7 13 50 : 61 23
11. Gumpoldskirchen 28 8 6 14 28 : 43 22
12. Margarethen 28 7 7 14 34 : 45 21
13. Hof/Leitha 28 5 8 15 20 : 42 18
14. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 28 6 5 17 35 : 64 17
15. Pottendorf (Ab) 28 4 4 20 20 : 66 12

 

UNTERLIGA SSO 1981/82
1. Bad Fischau (Auf) 30 20 7 3 75 : 28 47
2. Kirchschlag 30 15 9 6 52 : 40 39
3. Hochwolkersdorf 30 15 4 11 71 : 54 34
4. Himberg 30 11 12 7 63 : 49 34
5. Margarethen 30 13 8 9 40 : 34 34
6. Bad Vöslau 30 13 6 11 46 : 36 32
7. Wienerwald 30 14 3 13 48 : 66 31
8. Hainburg 30 11 8 11 57 : 44 30
9. Perchtoldsdorf 30 12 6 12 57 : 47 30
10. Günselsdorf 30 8 10 12 52 : 62 26
11. Pottendorf 30 10 6 14 42 : 56 26
12. POTTSCHACH 30 9 7 14 56 : 65 25
13. Gumpoldskirchen 30 10 5 15 40 : 72 25
14. Hof/Leitha 30 7 10 13 47 : 52 24
15. Piesting (Ab) 30 8 6 16 35 : 45 22
16. Lichtenwörth (Ab) 30 8 5 17 38 : 71 21

 

OBERLIGA OST 1980/81
1. Vösendorf (Auf) 28 22 1 5 60 : 27 45
2. Neusiedl/Zaya 28 14 7 7 49 : 24 35
3. Leobersdorf 28 13 8 7 50 : 40 34
4. Korneuburg 28 12 8 8 43 : 41 32
5. Enzesfeld 28 12 5 11 42 : 37 29
6. Lassee 28 11 7 10 47 : 45 29
7. Marchegg 28 11 7 10 50 : 54 29
8. Prottes 28 8 11 9 38 : 38 27
9. Hollabrunn 28 10 7 11 37 : 41 27
10. Felixdorf 28 9 7 12 37 : 38 25
11. Pirawarth 28 9 7 12 47 : 50 25
12. Eggendorf 28 7 9 12 38 : 40 23
13. Berndorf 28 8 6 14 48 : 62 22
14. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 28 8 3 17 45 : 66 19
15. Lichtenwörth (Ab) 28 6 7 15 36 : 64 19

 

OBERLIGA OST 1979/80
1. Mödling (Auf) 28 17 8 3 67 : 22 42
2. Gloggnitz (Auf) 28 16 5 7 48 : 30 37
3. Fischamend (Auf) 28 13 10 5 63 : 36 36
4. Wr. Neudorf (Auf) 28 15 6 7 55 : 28 36
5. Enzesfeld 28 12 8 8 52 : 38 32
6. Eggendorf 28 11 10 7 43 : 34 32
7. Korneuburg 28 13 6 9 46 : 40 32
8. Lassee 28 9 9 10 41 : 48 27
9. Leobendorf 28 10 6 12 40 : 51 26
10. Berndorf 28 10 5 13 38 : 54 25
11. POTTSCHACH 28 9 6 13 30 : 40 24
12. Hollabrunn 28 7 9 12 41 : 51 23
13. Marchegg 28 7 4 17 33 : 70 18
14. Neusiedl/Zaya 28 4 8 16 37 : 60 16
15. Lichtenwörth 28 4 6 18 32 : 64 14

 

OBERLIGA OST 1978/79
1. Sarasdorf (Auf) 30 15 11 4 60 : 33 41
2. Leobendorf 30 19 1 10 60 : 36 39
3. Lassee 30 15 7 8 62 : 36 37
4. Korneuburg 30 15 5 10 56 : 40 35
5. Gloggnitz 30 13 8 9 43 : 29 34
6. Fischamend 30 13 8 9 46 : 40 34
7. Eggendorf 30 12 9 9 42 : 36 33
8. Enzesfeld 30 11 9 10 43 : 46 31
9. Wr. Neudorf 30 14 3 13 43 : 63 31
10. POTTSCHACH 30 9 12 9 41 : 34 30
11. Marchegg 30 10 9 11 31 : 42 29
12. Lichtenwörth 30 9 9 12 35 : 32 27
13. Neusiedl/Zaya 30 7 9 14 37 : 45 23
14. Berndorf 30 5 10 15 30 : 56 20
15. Reyersdorf (Ab) 30 6 7 17 33 : 68 19
16. Pottendorf (Ab) 30 6 5 19 30 : 64 17

 

UNTERLIGA SÜD/SÜD-OST 1977/78
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 30 18 6 6 62 : 23 42
2. Bad Fischau 30 16 7 7 62 : 39 39
3. Perchtoldsdorf 30 15 9 6 48 : 34 39
4. Vösendorf 30 12 11 7 69 : 49 35
5. Himberg 30 13 7 10 54 : 46 33
6. Piesting 30 14 5 11 52 : 51 33
7. Mödling 30 14 3 13 63 : 49 31
8. Bad Vöslau 30 12 7 11 50 : 39 31
9. Erlach 30 8 14 8 57 : 50 30
10. Höflein 30 11 8 11 44 : 55 30
11. Ortmann 30 9 11 10 46 : 41 29
12. Felixdorf 30 10 8 12 53 : 44 28
13. Hof/Leitha 30 10 6 14 35 : 56 26
14. Lanzendorf 30 7 8 15 41 : 74 22
15. Hochwolkersdorf (Ab) 30 7 7 16 43 : 73 21
16. Guntramsdorf (Ab) 30 5 1 24 26 : 82 11

 

UNTERLIGA SÜD/SÜD-OST 1976/77
1. Gloggnitz (Auf) 30 17 8 5 60 : 37 42
2. Vösendorf 30 19 4 7 55 : 32 42
3. Ortmann 30 16 8 6 81 : 42 40
4. Erlach 30 17 4 9 67 : 39 38
5. Höflein 30 14 8 8 62 : 54 36
6. Bad Vöslau 30 14 6 10 49 : 48 34
7. Perchtoldsdorf 30 13 6 11 66 : 52 32
8. POTTSCHACH 30 13 6 11 47 : 48 32
9. Mödling 30 13 5 12 47 : 41 31
10. Felixdorf 30 14 3 13 55 : 69 31
11. Hochwolkersdorf 30 9 10 11 39 : 39 28
12. Lanzendorf 30 11 4 15 47 : 59 26
13. Bad Fischau 30 8 7 15 40 : 59 23
14. Himberg 30 6 7 17 42 : 65 19
15. Ebergassing (Ab) 30 3 8 19 32 : 71 14
16. ASV Baden (Ab) 30 5 2 23 37 : 71 12

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1975/76
1. Felixdorf (Auf) 26 17 5 4 68 : 33 39
2. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 26 14 7 5 56 : 38 35
3. Gloggnitz (Auf) 26 13 8 5 60 : 32 34
4. Hochwolkersdorf (Auf) 26 13 6 7 49 : 28 32
5. Neudörfl 26 13 6 7 59 : 45 32
6. Piesting 26 11 7 8 50 : 40 29
7. Puchberg 26 9 10 7 50 : 42 28
8. Grünbach 26 10 7 9 51 : 55 27
9. Grimmenstein 26 8 9 9 50 : 45 25
10. Wöllersdorf 26 9 5 12 43 : 57 23
11. Breitenau 26 10 2 14 44 : 59 22
12. HW WN 26 6 5 15 53 : 65 17
13. Sollenau 26 5 4 17 45 : 69 14
14. Zillingdorf (Ab) 26 3 1 22 34 : 104 7

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1974/75
1. Pottendorf (Auf) 26 19 5 2 82 : 34 43
2. HW WN 26 18 6 3 56 : 22 42
3. Puchberg 26 14 6 6 56 : 40 34
4. POTTSCHACH 26 14 5 7 74 : 48 33
5. Neudörfl 26 10 7 9 55 : 53 27
6. Felixdorf 26 11 5 10 51 : 58 27
7. Grimmenstein 26 10 6 10 54 : 49 26
8. Wöllersdorf 26 8 8 10 48 : 48 24
9. Piesting 26 9 5 12 55 : 64 23
10. Grünbach 26 9 3 14 44 : 57 21
11. Gloggnitz 26 8 5 13 44 : 41 21
12. Breitenau 26 6 6 14 36 : 71 18
13. Zillingdorf 26 4 6 16 35 : 72 14
14. Aspang (Ab) 26 4 3 19 49 : 78 11

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1973/74
1. Erlach (Auf) 26 17 6 3 53 : 26 40
2. Gloggnitz 26 15 6 5 48 : 27 36
3. Grünbach 26 14 5 7 51 : 34 33
4. Pottendorf 26 13 6 7 48 : 43 32
5. Neudörfl 26 11 5 10 53 : 46 27
6. POTTSCHACH 26 11 4 11 60 : 57 26
7. Grimmenstein 26 11 3 12 44 : 49 25
8. Felixdorf 26 11 2 13 45 : 50 24
9. Puchberg 26 10 3 13 42 : 44 23
10. Piesting 26 9 5 12 36 : 45 23
11. HW WN 26 8 6 12 49 : 48 22
12. Zillingdorf 26 6 6 14 51 : 64 18
13. Ebenfurth (Ab) 26 7 4 15 44 : 66 18
14. Hochwolkersdorf (Ab) 26 7 3 16 46 : 71 17

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1972/73
1. Breitenau (Auf) 26 16 6 4 63 : 31 38
2. Erlach 26 15 5 6 48 : 36 35
3. Felixdorf 26 13 4 9 52 : 40 30
4. Zillingdorf 26 13 4 9 50 : 48 30
5. HW WN 26 10 9 7 61 : 47 29
6. Puchberg 26 11 6 9 49 : 41 28
7. Neudörfl 26 9 7 10 44 : 36 25
8. Grünbach 26 10 4 12 47 : 40 24
9. Grimmenstein 26 10 4 12 55 : 58 24
10. Piesting 26 8 7 11 27 : 41 23
11. Ebenfurth 26 9 4 13 46 : 54 22
12. POTTSCHACH 26 10 2 14 49 : 66 22
13. Kirchberg (Ab) 26 6 9 11 33 : 52 21
14. Wimpassing (Ab) 26 3 7 16 22 : 48 13

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1971/72
1. Bad Fischau (Auf) 24 18 5 1 94 : 32 41
2. Breitenau 24 16 4 4 64 : 28 36
3. Piesting 24 10 6 8 43 : 31 26
4. Grimmenstein 24 9 7 8 41 : 34 25
5. Kirchberg 24 12 3 9 45 : 53 25
6. Erlach 24 9 6 9 32 : 32 24
7. Grünbach 24 10 3 11 44 : 51 23
8. Neudörfl 24 7 8 9 49 : 49 22
9. Wimpassing 24 8 6 10 27 : 28 22
10. Puchberg 24 10 2 12 32 : 46 22
11. HW WN 24 8 4 12 48 : 59 20
12. POTTSCHACH 24 5 5 13 33 : 61 15
13. Gloggnitz (Ab) 24 4 4 16 22 : 67 12

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1970/71
1. Ebenfurth (Auf) 22 15 3 4 66 : 25 33
2. Breitenau 22 12 4 6 56 : 30 28
3. Erlach 22 12 3 7 56 : 37 27
4. Neudörfl 22 12 3 7 51 : 43 27
5. Grünbach 22 10 4 8 56 : 41 24
6. HW WN 22 10 4 8 43 : 46 24
7. Puchberg 22 8 7 7 50 : 40 23
8. Bad Fischau 22 6 7 9 39 : 43 19
9. Wimpassing 22 7 4 11 45 : 50 18
10. Grimmenstein 22 7 4 11 36 : 48 18
11. POTTSCHACH 22 6 4 12 26 : 53 16
12. Katzelsdorf (Ab) 22 2 4 16 31 : 91 8

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1969/70
1. Eggendorf (Auf) 24 15 6 3 48 : 28 36
2. Breitenau 24 15 2 7 68 : 36 32
3. Neudörfl 24 13 6 5 62 : 44 32
4. Bad Fischau 24 14 3 7 71 : 41 31
5. Ebenfurth 24 11 6 7 55 : 44 28
6. Grimmenstein 24 11 3 10 53 : 48 25
7. HW WN 24 9 5 10 45 : 49 23
8. Sollenau 24 10 3 11 51 : 56 23
9. Wimpassing 24 9 4 11 37 : 51 22
10. Puchberg 24 4 11 9 40 : 51 19
11. Katzelsdorf 24 6 5 13 49 : 74 17
12. POTTSCHACH 24 4 5 15 29 : 51 13
13. BU Neunkirchen (Ab) 24 3 5 16 38 : 70 11

 

2. KLASSE SÜDWEST 1968/69
1. Bad Fischau (Auf) 24 22 1 1 84 : 24 45
2. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 24 19 2 3 60 : 24 40
3. Grünbach 24 13 3 8 77 : 44 29
4. Piesting 24 11 3 10 42 : 41 25
5. Wöllersdorf 24 9 6 9 56 : 46 24
6. Winzendorf 24 11 2 11 42 : 57 24
7. BSG Ternitz 24 8 5 11 43 : 53 21
8. Gloggnitz 24 7 7 10 44 : 55 21
9. Willendorf 24 7 6 11 50 : 63 20
10. Hirschwang 24 6 8 10 48 : 65 20
11. Oed 24 6 4 14 51 : 75 16
12. Schlöglmühl 24 6 4 14 39 : 74 16
13. Stuppach 24 5 3 16 25 : 51 13

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1967/68
1. Admira WN (Auf) 26 18 3 5 85 : 40 39
2. Pitten 26 16 4 6 68 : 37 36
3. Grimmenstein 26 12 8 6 55 : 36 32
4. Leobersdorf 26 14 3 9 60 : 53 31
5. Ebenfurth 26 10 8 8 43 : 28 28
6. Pottenstein 26 11 5 10 59 : 44 27
7. Breitenau 26 12 2 12 69 : 49 26
8. Puchberg 26 11 4 11 58 : 67 26
9. Neudörfl 26 11 3 12 69 : 70 25
10. Aspang 26 9 5 12 56 : 61 23
11. Schönau 26 9 4 13 53 : 76 22
12. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 7 7 12 45 : 54 21
13. BU Neunkirchen (Ab) 26 4 4 18 28 : 79 12
14. Kottingbrunn (Ab) 26 5 1 20 38 : 93 11

 

2. KLASSE SÜDWEST 1966/67
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 24 20 4 0 69 : 28 44
2. Bad Fischau 24 16 3 5 88 : 36 35
3. Wimpassing 24 15 4 5 77 : 28 34
4. Wöllersdorf 24 14 5 5 45 : 26 33
5. Gloggnitz 24 12 6 6 49 : 39 30
6. Stuppach 24 8 7 9 47 : 49 23
7. Willendorf 24 8 6 10 44 : 46 22
8. Piesting 24 7 6 11 63 : 70 20
9. Schlöglmühl 24 8 3 13 47 : 65 19
10. Winzendorf 24 5 9 10 37 : 53 19
11. BSG Ternitz 24 9 0 15 57 : 69 18
12. Hirschwang 24 4 3 17 36 : 86 11
13. Oed/Waldegg 24 1 2 21 36 : 98 4

 

2. KLASSE SÜDWEST 1965/66
1. Puchberg (Auf) 22 19 1 2 121 : 17 39
2. Bad Fischau 22 16 3 3 83 : 23 35
3. POTTSCHACH 22 11 6 5 47 : 38 28
4. Stuppach 22 12 3 7 44 : 49 27
5. Piesting 22 11 2 9 65 : 49 24
6. Gloggnitz 22 10 3 9 57 : 44 23
7. Waldegg 22 8 4 10 38 : 58 20
8. Wöllersdorf 22 8 3 11 46 : 57 19
9. Willendorf 22 5 6 11 27 : 49 16
10. Hirschwang 22 6 2 14 52 : 61 14
11. Winzendorf 22 4 6 12 29 : 74 14
12. Oed 22 1 1 20 22 : 110 3

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1964/65
1. Schönau (Auf) 26 14 5 7 66 : 48 33
2. Pottenstein 26 13 4 9 44 : 34 30
3. Breitenau 26 11 6 9 59 : 44 28
4. Felixdorf 26 12 4 10 68 : 54 28
5. Neunkirchen *-8 26 16 6 4 73 : 30 28
6. Leobersdorf *-8 26 16 6 4 82 : 32 28
7. Grünbach 26 11 5 10 49 : 54 27
8. Katzelsdorf 26 10 6 10 47 : 56 26
9. Pitten 26 8 8 10 46 : 49 24
10. Neudörfl 26 8 8 10 48 : 68 24
11. Ebenfurth 26 9 3 14 43 : 61 21
12. Puchberg (Ab) 26 7 5 14 36 : 54 19
13. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 7 1 18 32 : 72 15
14. ASV Baden (Ab) 26 6 1 19 48 : 87 13

 

BEZIRKSGRUPPE SÜDWEST 1963/64
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 22 18 3 1 87 : 34 39
2. Schlöglmühl 22 15 4 3 66 : 33 34
3. Piesting 22 14 2 6 67 : 37 30
4. Rohrbach 22 14 0 8 75 : 50 28
5. Gloggnitz 22 11 3 8 51 : 49 25
6. Bad Fischau 22 11 2 9 66 : 42 24
7. Standard WN 22 7 5 10 53 : 61 19
8. Wöllersdorf 22 8 2 12 57 : 69 18
9. Hirschwang 22 8 0 14 40 : 71 16
10. Waldegg 22 4 6 12 40 : 47 14
11. Oed 22 4 2 16 34 : 73 10
12. Willendorf 22 1 3 18 26 : 96 5

 

BEZIRKSGRUPPE SÜDWEST 1962/63
1. Puchberg (Auf) 20 75 : 32 30
2. POTTSCHACH 20 11 7 2 59 : 26 29
3. Bad Fischau 19 59 : 28 25
4. Waldegg 20 69 : 43 23
5. Hirschwang 20 53 : 45 23
6. Schlöglmühl 20 58 : 48 22
7. Piesting 19 41 : 34 19
8. Oed 19 41 : 62 18
9. Ternitz BSG 20 45 : 68 17
10. Gloggnitz 19 30 : 65 7
11. Wöllersdorf 20 24 : 99 4

 

1. KLASSE SÜDWEST 1961/62
1. Breitenau (Auf) 20 78 : 37 32
2. Neunkirchen (Auf) 20 58 : 29 29
3. Bad Fischau 20 52 : 39 24
4. Ternitz BSG 20 48 : 52 21
5. Gloggnitz 20 55 : 61 21
6. Hirschwang 20 38 : 50 21
7. Puchberg 20 64 : 43 19
8. POTTSCHACH 20 8 3 9 51 : 34 19
9. Zillingdorf 20 42 : 63 14
10. Schlöglmühl 20 38 : 55 11
11. Wöllersdorf 20 32 : 93 9

 

1. KLASSE SÜDWEST 1960/61
1. Stuppach (Auf) 20 65 : 32 30
2. POTTSCHACH 20 11 5 4 66 : 27 27
3. Puchberg 20 58 : 48 26
4. Neunkirchen 20 52 : 42 24
5. Breitenau 20 74 : 50 24
6. Schlöglmühl 20 54 : 46 23
7. Ternitz BSG 20 59 : 69 18
8. Bad Fischau 20 59 : 62 17
9. Hirschwang 20 42 : 74 11
10. Wöllersdorf 20 44 : 80 11
11. Zillingdorf 20 40 : 69 9

 

1. KLASSE SÜDWEST 1959/60
1. Gloggnitz (Auf) 22 109 : 24 41
2. Breitenau 22 81 : 55 29
3. Bad Fischau 22 92 : 54 27
4. POTTSCHACH 22 11 4 7 66 : 49 26
5. Neunkirchen 22 76 : 55 25
6. Puchberg 22 59 : 61 25
7. Schlöglmühl 22 68 : 68 24
8. Wr. Neustadt 1b 22 73 : 56 22
9. Ternitz BSG 22 72 : 109 18
10. Hirschwang 22 46 : 93 11
11. Zillingdorf 22 46 : 95 9
12. Wöllersdorf 22 37 : 106 7

 

2. LIGA SÜD 1958/59
1. Cas. Baden 26 18 2 6 110 : 54 38
2. Admira WN 26 16 5 5 90 : 39 37
3. Grünbach 26 16 4 6 58 : 32 36
4. Haidbrunn WN 26 14 5 7 90 : 52 33
5. Leobersdorf 26 12 4 10 75 : 57 28
6. Felixdorf 26 11 6 9 75 : 69 28
7. Ebenfurth 26 11 5 10 75 : 55 27
8. Bad Vöslau 26 9 8 9 65 : 70 26
9. Stuppach 26 10 4 12 55 : 63 24
10. BU Neunkirchen 26 10 4 12 56 : 66 24
11. Eggendorf 26 9 4 13 58 : 71 22
12. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 7 4 15 57 : 85 18
13. Lichtenwörth (Ab) 26 8 1 17 66 : 101 17
14. Oberwaltersdorf (Ab) 26 2 2 22 22 : 132 6

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1957/58
1. POTTSCHACH (Auf) 18 14 1 3 74 : 28 29
2. Breitenau 18 51 : 40 26
3. Grimmenstein 18 55 : 45 23
4. Hirschwang 18 53 : 35 22
5. Gloggnitz 18 55 : 51 20
6. Erlach 18 61 : 51 17
7. Ternitz BSG 18 42 : 55 15
8. Scheiblingkirchen 18 44 : 65 11
9. Schlöglmühl 18 45 : 68 11
10. Puchberg 18 27 : 68 4

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1956/57
1. Grünbach (Auf) 18 15 1 2 55 : 18 31
2. Gloggnitz 18 11 4 3 61 : 26 26
3. Schlöglmühl 18 8 5 5 55 : 34 21
4. Hirschwang 18 7 7 4 55 : 51 21
5. POTTSCHACH 18 7 5 6 51 : 31 19
6. Ternitz 1b 18 8 2 8 45 : 54 18
7. Breitenau 18 6 4 8 40 : 46 16
8. Puchberg 18 4 3 11 33 : 71 11
9. Ternitz BSG 18 4 2 12 42 : 66 10
10. Erlach 18 2 3 13 29 : 69 7

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1955/56
1. Lichtenwörth (Auf) 22 98 : 44 33
2. Grünbach 22 91 : 41 33
3. Gloggnitz 22 68 : 45 29
4. POTTSCHACH 22 54 : 50 27
5. Erlach 22 70 : 68 21
6. Ternitz 1b 22 63 : 64 20
7. Newag WN 22 66 : 71 20
8. Breitenau 22 55 : 60 18
9. Puchberg 22 57 : 64 18
10. Schlöglmühl 22 49 : 73 17
11. Hirschwang 22 51 : 94 14
12. 22 88 : 86 12

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1954/55
1. Stuppach (Auf) 26 20 4 2 89 : 40 44
2. Ebenfurth 26 18 5 3 98 : 56 41
3. HW WN 26 17 2 7 75 : 44 36
4. Neunkirchen 26 15 1 10 64 : 46 31
5. BU Neunkirchen 26 12 3 11 71 : 65 27
6. Ternitz 1b 26 9 6 11 68 : 58 24
7. Walek WN 26 10 4 12 69 : 77 24
8. Newag WN 26 10 3 13 53 : 74 23
9. Grünbach 26 10 2 14 68 : 73 22
10. Lichtenwörth 26 8 6 12 57 : 67 22
11. Hirschwang 26 9 3 14 64 : 76 21
12. Erlach 26 7 4 15 54 : 80 18
13. Piesting 26 7 3 16 50 : 92 17
14. POTTSCHACH (Ab) 26 5 4 17 51 : 83 14

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1953/54
1. Wimpassing 1b (Auf) 26 15 5 6 87 : 50 35
2. Hirschwang 26 13 8 5 56 : 45 34
3. Lichtenwörth 26 12 7 7 68 : 49 31
4. Stuppach 26 14 3 9 70 : 54 31
5. Ebenfurth 26 13 4 9 77 : 67 30
6. Walek WN 26 12 4 10 69 : 59 28
7. Piesting 26 12 4 10 82 : 83 28
8. Newag WN 26 9 6 11 60 : 71 24
9. POTTSCHACH 26 10 3 13 63 : 63 23
10. Neunkirchen 26 8 6 12 51 : 63 22
11. Erlach 26 10 2 14 63 : 79 22
12. Grünbach 26 10 2 14 51 : 73 22
13. BU Neunkirchen 26 7 4 15 49 : 69 18
14. Breitenau (Ab) 26 5 6 15 39 : 71 16

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1952/53
1. Eggendorf (Auf) 26 17 2 7 86 : 48 36
2. Neunkirchen 26 14 6 6 72 : 51 34
3. Lichtenwörth 26 14 5 7 92 : 43 33
4. Wimpassing 1b 26 13 6 7 64 : 53 32
5. Erlach 26 11 7 8 68 : 69 29
6. POTTSCHACH 26 10 7 9 48 : 46 27
7. Stuppach 26 10 5 11 67 : 70 25
8. Unterwaltersdorf 26 10 4 12 76 : 78 24
9. Grünbach 26 9 6 11 65 : 73 24
10. Ebenfurth 26 10 3 13 69 : 63 23
11. Piesting 26 8 7 11 55 : 65 23
12. Hirschwang 26 8 6 12 56 : 78 22
13. HW WN (Ab) 26 6 6 14 48 : 70 18
14. Neudörfl (Ab) 26 5 4 17 54 : 115 14

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1951/52
1. BU Neunkirchen (Auf) 26 18 4 4 95 : 45 40
2. Eggendorf 26 17 2 7 93 : 48 36
3. Piesting 26 15 5 6 83 : 61 35
4. Unterwaltersdorf 26 16 0 10 102 : 66 32
5. Neunkirchen 26 14 2 10 84 : 51 30
6. Hirschwang 26 10 6 10 69 : 70 26
7. Grünbach 26 11 2 13 64 : 91 24
8. Lichtenwörth 26 9 5 12 61 : 59 23
9. Stuppach 26 8 7 11 65 : 78 23
10. HW WN 26 10 2 14 54 : 67 22
11. POTTSCHACH 26 7 5 14 52 : 74 19
12. Neudörfl 26 8 2 16 62 : 92 18
13. Admira WN (Ab) 26 8 2 16 62 : 112 18
14. Pitten (Ab) 26 7 2 17 61 : 93 16

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1950/51
1. Pottendorf (Auf) 22 78 : 28 36
2. Unterwaltersdorf 22 92 : 26 32
3. Eggendorf 22 71 : 43 28
4. POTTSCHACH 22 82 : 51 25
5. Lichtenwörth 22 62 : 45 24
6. Hirschwang 22 73 : 63 22
7. Admira WN 22 60 : 85 20
8. Pitten 22 46 : 79 20
9. HW WN 22 40 : 53 19
10. Neudörfl 22 53 : 66 18
11. Aspang (Ab) 22 47 : 92 9
12. Zillingdorf (Ab) 22 25 : 94 9

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1949/50
1. Ortmann (Auf) 20 18 2 0 144 : 27 38
2. Pottendorf 20 15 2 3 90 : 30 32
3. Pitten 20 11 3 6 75 : 65 25
4. Lichtenwörth 20 9 4 7 48 : 51 22
5. Blumau 20 7 4 9 65 : 68 18
6. Aspang 20 8 2 10 64 : 73 18
7. Hirschwang 20 7 2 11 49 : 75 16
8. POTTSCHACH 20 5 4 11 45 : 67 14
9. HW WN 20 4 6 10 38 : 60 14
10. Eggendorf 20 5 2 13 44 : 84 12
11. Zillingdorf 20 4 3 13 31 : 93 11

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1948/49
1. Grünbach (Auf) 20 15 2 3 77 : 43 32
2. Ortmann 20 13 2 5 88 : 41 28
3. Hirschwang 20 10 4 6 79 : 65 24
4. Pottendorf 20 7 4 9 49 : 46 18
5. HW WN 20 8 2 10 45 : 51 18
6. Blumau 20 8 2 10 45 : 54 18
7. POTTSCHACH 20 7 3 10 55 : 62 17
8. Pitten 20 7 3 10 40 : 58 17
9. Zillingdorf 20 8 1 11 34 : 69 17
10. Ebenfurth (Ab) 20 8 0 12 41 : 64 16
11. Neudörfl (Ab) 20 6 3 11 68 : 68 15

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1947/48
1. Berndorf (Auf) 22 15 4 3 111 : 42 34
2. Ortmann 22 15 2 5 111 : 52 32
3. Grünbach 22 15 2 5 74 : 40 32
4. Ebenfurth 22 12 3 7 88 : 62 27
5. Blumau 22 12 3 7 78 : 56 27
6. Neudörfl 22 9 4 9 57 : 65 22
7. Pottendorf 22 9 2 11 53 : 58 20
8. POTTSCHACH 22 6 6 10 48 : 69 18
9. Pitten 22 5 5 12 42 : 67 15
10. Zillingdorf 22 7 1 14 37 : 65 15
11. Eggendorf (Ab) 22 5 3 14 34 : 78 13
12. Erlach (Ab) 22 4 1 17 40 : 109 9

 

1. KLASSE SÜD 1946/47
1. Neunkirchen (Auf) 26 19 3 4 106 : 45 41
2. Himberg (Auf) 26 16 6 4 79 : 39 38
3. Wacker WN (Auf) 26 16 4 6 76 : 40 36
4. Wimpassing (Auf) 26 15 5 6 101 : 50 35
5. Sollenau (Auf) 26 13 6 7 70 : 40 32
6. Blumau 26 12 7 7 86 : 68 31
7. Grünbach 26 13 3 10 75 : 64 29
8. Pottendorf 26 12 4 10 70 : 65 28
9. Berndorf 26 11 4 11 56 : 74 26
10. Ortmann 26 10 3 13 80 : 69 23
11. POTTSCHACH 26 8 3 15 50 : 85 19
12. Ebenfurth 26 5 3 18 54 : 96 13
13. Eggendorf 26 3 4 19 44 : 100 10
14. Zillingdorf 26 0 3 23 34 : 146 3

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post