Alle Spiele des SVSF

2016/17 1. KL
1. Sollenau H 3 : 1 Dorner, Dervisevic, Hrubos.
2. Kirchberg A 1 : 5 Dervisevic.
3. Wiesmath H 1 : 2 D. Kleinander.
4. Grimmenstein A 2 : 3 Dervisevic, Stögerer.
5. Lanzenkirchen H 3 : 1 Hrubos 2, Bock.
6. Weissenbach A 0 : 2
7. Winzendorf H 0 : 0
8. Hirschwang A 2 : 3 Hrubos, Filipsky.
9. Pitten A 0 : 8
10. Ebreichsdorf H 0 : 3
11. Aspang A 1 : 3 Hrubos.
12. Tribuswinkel H 0 : 2
13. Bad Fischau A 1 : 4 Hrubos.
14. Kirchberg H 0 : 2
15. Wiesmath A 0 : 7
16. Grimmenstein H 1 : 3 Marku.
17. Lanzenkirchen A 1 : 7 Tösch.
18. Weissenbach H 0 : 0
19. Winzendorf A 1 : 2 Stögerer.
20. Hirschwang H 2 : 5 Stögerer 2.
21. Pitten H 1 : 4 Senft.
22. Ebreichsdorf A 0 : 2
23. Aspang H 1 : 4 Stögerer.
24. Tribuswinkel A 1 : 3 D. Kleinander.
25. Bad Fischau H 2 : 4 Pichler, Senft.
26. Sollenau A 1 : 8 Pichler.
2015/16 1. KL
1. Winzendorf H 2 : 1 Fahrner, Stögerer.
2. Sollenau II A 3 : 0 Krenmayr, Stögerer, Lechner.
3. Leobersdorf A 2 : 2 Senft, Krenmayr.
4. Grimmenstein H 2 : 0 Bock, Senft.
5. Hochwolkersdorf H 5 : 0 Senft 2, Stögerer, Krenmayr, Mazic.
6. Pitten H 2 : 2 Mazic, Stögerer.
7. Ebreichsdorf A 2 : 0 Radulovic, Stögerer.
8. Aspang H 2 : 2 Radulovic, Marku.
9. Bad Fischau A 1 : 4 Mazic.
10. Krumbach H 1 : 1 Stögerer.
11. Hirschwang A 3 : 3 Bock 3.
12. Oberwaltersdorf H 2 : 0 Dorner, Radulovic.
13. Wiesmath A 4 : 0 Stögerer, Dorner, Radulovic, M. Kleinander.
14. Weissenbach H 3 : 1 Stögerer 2, Bock.
15. Winzendorf A 1 : 1 Radulovic.
16. Leobersdorf H 2 : 2 D. Kleinander, Senft.
17. Grimmenstein A 2 : 5 Bock, Radulovic.
18. Hochwolkersdorf A 3 : 1 Radulovic 3.
19. Pitten A 1 : 1 Mazic.
20. Ebreichsdorf H 1 : 1 Stögerer.
21. Aspang A 2 : 2 Mazic, Bock.
22. Bad Fischau H 2 : 3 Senft, D. Kleinander.
23. Sollenau II H 2 : 1 Bock, D. Kleinander.
24. Krumbach A 1 : 7 Stögerer.
25. Hirschwang H 0 : 1
26. Oberwaltersdorf A 1 : 3 Orhan.
27. Wiesmath H 3 : 1 Stögerer 3.
28. Weissenbach A 1 : 3 Stögerer.
2014/15 2. KL
1. Natschbach H 3 : 0 Mazic, Senft, Stögerer.
2. Ternitz A 2 : 0 Dorner, Senft.
3. Hochneukirchen H 2 : 0 Mazic, Wellisch.
4. Zöbern A 2 : 0 Radulovic, Mazic.
5. Schottwien H 5 : 1 Dorner, Wellisch, Radulovic, Marku, Klammer.
6. St. Egyden A 1 : 2 Mazic.
7. Grünbach H 4 : 3 Mazic 3, Dorner.
8. Neunkirchen H 1 : 0 Mazic.
9. Mönichkirchen A 3 : 0 Senft, Mazic, Kleinander.
10. Schlöglmühl H 4 : 2 Senft 2, Radulovic, Dorner.
11. Puchberg A 4 : 2 Radulovic, Mazic, Dorner, Kleinander.
12. Scheiblingkirchen II H 2 : 0 Radulovic, Waitzer.
13. Willendorf A 4 : 0 Radulovic 2, Bock, Dorner.
14. Willendorf H 1 : 0 Mazic.
15. Natschbach A 8 : 0 Orhan 3, Bock, Dorner, Kleinander, Radulovic, Fahrner.
16. Ternitz H 5 : 1 Radulovic 3, Marku, Mazic.
17. Hochneukirchen A 3 : 0 Dorner, Senft, Stögerer.
18. Zöbern H 2 : 0 Radulovic, Senft.
19. Schottwien A 2 : 1 Mazic, Marku.
20. St. Egyden H 1 : 3 Radulovic.
21. Grünbach A 7 : 0 Kleinander 2, Orhan, Marku, Stögerer, Mazic, Wellisch.
22. Neunkirchen A 3 : 1 Dorner, Bock, Radulovic.
23. Mönichkirchen H 2 : 0 Marku 2.
24. Schlöglmühl A 2 : 1 Mazic, Huber.
25. Puchberg H 9 : 1 Mazic 3, Marku 2, Stögerer 2, Radulovic, Senft.
26. Scheiblingkirchen II A 3 : 1 Huber, Januskovecz, Senft.
2013/14 2. KL
1. Natschbach H 7 : 0 Mazic 2, Bock, Breitenecker, Pichler, Radulovic, Stögerer.
2. Puchberg H 3 : 2 Mazic 2, Radulovic.
3. Willendorf H 7 : 0 Mazic 3, Radulovic 2, Pichler, Klammer.
4. Scheiblingkirchen II A 1 : 1 Fahrner.
5. Schottwien H 5 : 1 Stögerer 2, Fahrner, Breitenecker, Mazic.
6. Ternitz A 4 : 0 Radulovic 2, Stögerer, Teier.
7. Bad Erlach H 0 : 0
8. Schlöglmühl A 5 : 4 Radulovic 2, Teier, Stögerer, Mazic.
9. Grünbach H 6 : 0 Teier 2, Radulovic 2, Kleinander, Marku.
10. St. Peter A 12 : 0 Pichler 6, Radulovic 2, Breitenecker, Bock, Teier, ET
11. Mönichkirchen H 4 : 2 Mazic 2, Pichler, Bock.
12. St. Egyden A 0 : 1
13. Neunkirchen H 3 : 0 Radulovic, Fahrner, Röcher.
14. Aspang A 1 : 2 Mazic.
15. Natschbach A 3 : 0 Bock 2, Radulovic.
16. Willendorf A 1 : 2 Fahrner.
17. Scheiblingkirchen II H 2 : 3 Mazic, Radulovic.
18. Schottwien A 2 : 2 Radulovic, Mazic.
19. Ternitz H 8 : 0 Stögerer 3, Radulovic 2, Marku 2, Fahrner.
20. Bad Erlach A 2 : 0 Mazic, Marku.
21. Schlöglmühl H 1 : 4 Orhan.
22. Grünbach A 0 : 1
23. Puchberg A 1 : 0 Stögerer.
24. St. Peter H 3 : 0 Mazic, Klammer, Radulovic.
25. St. Egyden H 5 : 3 Mazic 3, Radulovic 2.
26. Neunkirchen A 5 : 3 Mazic 2, Kleinander, Marku, Orhan.
27. Mönichkirchen A 3 : 1 Pichler, Stögerer, ET.
28. Aspang H 4 : 1 Pichler, Fahrner, Mazic, ET.
2012/13 2. KL
1. Natschbach A 0 : 0
2. Aspang H 1 : 1 Mazic.
3. Schottwien A 3 : 1 Radulovic, Egger, Mazic.
4. Grimmenstein A 2 : 3 Orhan, Stögerer.
5. Willendorf H 4 : 3 Mazic 2, Bock, Egger.
6. Neunkirchen A 7 : 0 Mazic 2, Stix, Stögerer, Radulovic, Beisteiner, Orhan.
7. Grünbach H 6 : 0 Radulovic 2, Bock, Stögerer, Egger, Orhan.
8. Schlöglmühl A 4 : 4 Stögerer, Radulovic, Stix, Mazic.
9. St. Egyden H 4 : 2 Radulovic 2, Bock, Mazic.
10. Mönichkirchen A 6 : 2 Stögerer 3, Radulovic 2, Mazic.
11. Ternitz H 0 : 0
12. Bad Erlach A 8 : 2 Mazic 2, Bock, Orhan, Radulovic, Stögerer, Stix, Egger.
13. Puchberg H 4 : 2 Radulovic 2, Stögerer, Mazic.
14. Natschbach H 2 : 2 Radulovic, Bock.
15. Schottwien H 0 : 0
16. Grimmenstein H 2 : 1 Stögerer, Radulovic.
17. Willendorf A 4 : 3 Mazic 3, Radulovic.
18. Neunkirchen H 3 : 0 Stögerer 2, Egger.
19. Grünbach A 6 : 3 Egger, Pink, Radulovic, Stögerer, Bock, ET.
20. Aspang A 1 : 2 Radulovic.
21. Schlöglmühl H 0 : 0
22. St. Egyden A 0 : 2
23. Mönichkirchen H 1 : 0 Egger.
24. Ternitz A 2 : 2 Radulovic, Mazic.
25. Bad Erlach H 4 : 2 Radulovic 3, Stögerer.
26. Puchberg A 2 : 3 Mazic, Radulovic.
2011/12 1. KL
1. St. Peter A 1 : 2 Mc. Hecher.
2. Wiesmath H 1 : 1 Bock.
3. Trumau A 0 : 2
4. Zöbern H 0 : 4
5. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 1 Böck.
6. Eggendorf A 1 : 4 K. Bauer.
7. ASV Baden H 0 : 1
8. Kirchberg A 3 : 1 Bock, Mt. Hecher, Orhan.
9. Pitten H 1 : 0 Egger.
10. Krumbach A 1 : 5 Mt. Hecher.
11. Breitenau H 0 : 5
12. Hirschwang A 1 : 1 Bock.
13. Cas. Baden H 1 : 1 Mc. Hecher.
14. St. Peter H 7 : 2 Bock 2, Radulovic 2, Mazic, Mt. Hecher, Stögerer.
15. Wiesmath A 1 : 3 Stögerer.
16. Trumau H 3 : 2 Mazic 2, Radulovic.
17. Zöbern A 1 : 5 Mt. Hecher.
18. Schlöglmühl H 4 : 1 Mazic 2, Radulovic, Mc. Hecher.
19. Eggendorf H 0 : 1
20. ASV Baden A 3 : 6 Egger 2, Mazic.
21. Kirchberg H 3 : 3 Mazic, Radulovic, Mt. Hecher.
22. Pitten A 4 : 3 Orhan 2, Mc. Hecher, Radulovic.
23. Krumbach H 1 : 3 Mt. Hecher.
24. Breitenau A 1 : 2 Mazic.
25. Hirschwang H 2 : 2 Beisteiner, Dikbayir.
26. Cas. Baden A 2 : 2 Kleinander, Mc. Hecher.
2010/11 1. KL
1. Trumau H 1 : 2 Mt. Hecher.
2. Theresienfeld A 6 : 0 Mt. Hecher 2, Mc. Pfalzer, Teichmeister, Orhan, Mc. Hecher.
3. Kirchberg H 1 : 0 Mt. Hecher.
4. Zillingdorf A 3 : 1 Mi. Pfalzer, Mt. Hecher, Slukan.
5. Breitenau H 0 : 6
6. Schlöglmühl A 4 : 1 Teichmeister 2, Orhan, M. Lechner.
7. Kirchschlag H 1 : 4 Bauer.
8. Club 83 WN H 1 : 3 Mc. Hecher.
9. Pitten A 0 : 0
10. Eggendorf H 2 : 1 Slukan, Mc. Hecher.
11. Zöbern A 0 : 3
12. Krumbach A 1 : 2 M. Lechner.
13. Hirschwang H 1 : 1 Gaulhofer.
14. Sollenau II A 0 : 6
15. Sollenau II H 0 : 4
16. Trumau A 2 : 2 Mt. Hecher, Bauer.
17. Theresienfeld H 3 : 0 M. Lechner, Mt. Hecher, ET.
18. Kirchberg A 1 : 4 Stix.
19. Zillingdorf H 0 : 1
20. Breitenau A 0 : 5
21. Schlöglmühl H 1 : 4 Hartl.
22. Kirchschlag A 2 : 4 Mt. Hecher, Gaulhofer.
23. Krumbach H 1 : 4 Gaulhofer.
24. Club 83 WN A 1 : 2 Weninger.
25. Pitten H 2 : 1 Bauer, Mt. Hecher.
26. Eggendorf A 1 : 4 M. Lechner.
27. Zöbern H 1 : 2 Gaulhofer.
28. Hirschwang A 0 : 3
2009/10 1. KL
1. Kirchberg H 1 : 3 Klöckl.
2. Pitten A 1 : 4 Mohr.
3. Kirchschlag H 0 : 2
4. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 0 Mt. Hecher.
5. Pottenstein H 1 : 3 ET.
6. Breitenau A 1 : 2 Orhan.
7. Pfaffstätten H 3 : 0 Mt. Hecher, Mc. Pfalzer, Stix.
8. Zöbern H 0 : 2
9. Katzelsdorf A 0 : 4
10. Zillingdorf H 3 : 0 Zottl, Mc. Pfalzer, Orhan.
11. Hirschwang A 1 : 1 Teichmeister.
12. Neunkirchen H 4 : 1 Mohr 2, Orhan, Stix.
13. Trumau A 1 : 3 Mohr.
14. Pitten H 3 : 2 Mt. Hecher 2, Orhan.
15. Kirchschlag A 2 : 1 Mt. Hecher, Teichmeister.
16. Kirchberg A 1 : 3 Orhan.
17. Schlöglmühl H 2 : 1 Orhan, Teichmeister.
18. Pottenstein A 0 : 2
19. Breitenau H 1 : 0 Teichmeister.
20. Pfaffstätten A 0 : 0
21. Katzelsdorf H 0 : 7
22. Zillingdorf A 1 : 2 Mc. Pfalzer.
23. Zöbern A 2 : 2 Orhan 2.
24. Hirschwang H 1 : 4 Höller.
25. Neunkirchen A 2 : 1 Mt. Hecher, Ceylan.
26. Trumau H 1 : 2 Höller.
2008/09 1. KL
1. Aspang A 0 : 4
2. Pfaffstätten H 1 : 2 Teichmeister.
3. Schönau A 2 : 2 Maniatis, Teichmeister.
4. Katzelsdorf H 1 : 1 Mohr.
5. Weissenbach A 1 : 3 Buchegger.
6. Kirchschlag A 1 : 4 Hostalek.
7. Pitten H 2 : 0 Teichmeister, Celik.
8. Kirchberg A 1 : 3 Weninger.
9. Zöbern H 0 : 0
10. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 0 Mohr.
11. Trumau H 1 : 1 Mohr.
12. Piesting A 3 : 1 Mt. Hecher 2, Orhan.
13. Breitenau H 0 : 2
14. Pfaffstätten A 2 : 3 Pungor, Kocsis.
15. Schönau H 0 : 2
16. Katzelsdorf A 3 : 1 Mt. Hecher, Pungor, Stix.
17. Weissenbach H 1 : 3 Teichmeister.
18. Pitten A 0 : 3
19. Kirchschlag H 1 : 0 Orhan.
20. Kirchberg H 1 : 3 Orhan.
21. Zöbern A 2 : 1 Pungor, Stix.
22. Schlöglmühl H 1 : 4 Kocsis.
23. Trumau A 0 : 3
24. Piesting H 3 : 2 Pungor 3.
25. Breitenau A 2 : 4 Pungor, Teichmeister.
26. Aspang H 1 : 1 Kocsis.
2007/08 1. KL
1. Schlöglmühl A 3 : 6 Hostalek, Schmid, Böck.
2. Weissenbach H 1 : 0 Hostalek.
3. Katzelsdorf A 0 : 2
4. Kirchberg A 0 : 2
5. Weikersdorf H 4 : 1 Staufer 2, Mt. Hecher, Schmid.
6. Kirchschlag A 3 : 5 Mt. Hecher, Staufer, Böck.
7. Schönau H 5 : 1 Mt. Hecher 4, Schmid.
8. Gloggnitz A 1 : 2 Celik.
9. Zöbern H 1 : 1 Celik.
10. Trumau A 3 : 5 F. Blazanovic 2, Maniatis.
11. Bad Fischau H 1 : 1 Mt. Hecher.
12. Puchberg A 1 : 1 Mt. Hecher.
13. Pitten H 1 : 1 Maniatis.
14. Schlöglmühl H 0 : 2
15. Weissenbach A 1 : 3 ET.
16. Katzelsdorf H 2 : 1 F. Blazanovic 2.
17. Kirchberg H 0 : 2
18. Weikersdorf A 2 : 3 Hofer, D. Blazanovic.
19. Kirchschlag H 2 : 4 Mohr, Maniatis.
20. Schönau A 2 : 1 Böck, Buchegger.
21. Gloggnitz H 2 : 2 Hofer, Hostalek.
22. Zöbern A 4 : 2 Maniatis, Mohr, Hostalek, D. Blazanovic.
23. Trumau H 2 : 2 Maniatis 2.
24. Bad Fischau A 3 : 0 Hostalek 2, Mohr.
25. Puchberg H 3 : 0 Mohr 2, Maniatis.
26. Pitten A 2 : 3 Hostalek 2.
2006/07 1. KL
1. Club 83 WN A 3 : 0 Koronczai 2, D. Blazanovic.
2. Hochwolkersdorf H 5 : 1 Füllenhals 2, D. Blazanovic, Koronczai, ET.
3. Schlöglmühl H 2 : 2 D. Blazanovic, Staufer.
4. Hirschwang A 0 : 1
5. Weissenbach H 3 : 3 Koronczai 3.
6. Kirchschlag A 2 : 3 Koronczai 2.
7. Teesdorf H 3 : 2 Koronczai 2, Teichmeister.
8. Schwarzenbach A 0 : 3
9. Kirchberg H 2 : 0 Joo, Hofer.
10. Puchberg A 4 : 0 Staufer 2, Schmid, Böck.
11. Bad Fischau H 3 : 3 Koronczai 2, ET.
12. Gloggnitz A 0 : 0
13. Zöbern A 1 : 0 Koronczai.
14. Trumau H 2 : 2 Koronczai, Mt. Hecher.
15. Scheiblingkirchen A 3 : 2 Mt. Hecher 2, Mc. Hecher.
16. Hochwolkersdorf A 1 : 1 Koronczai.
17. Club 83 WN H 0 : 1
18. Zöbern H 0 : 1
19. Schlöglmühl A 2 : 4 Mt. Hecher, Schmid.
20. Weissenbach A 1 : 1 Mohr.
21. Hirschwang H 3 : 2 Schmid, Mt. Hecher, ET.
22. Kirchschlag H 0 : 6
23. Teesdorf A 6 : 2 Koronczai 4, Staufer 2.
24. Schwarzenbach H 1 : 2 Koronczai.
25. Kirchberg A 1 : 2 Staufer.
26. Puchberg H 0 : 2
27. Bad Fischau A 0 : 1
28. Gloggnitz H 1 : 5 F. Blazanovic.
29. Trumau A 2 : 2 Mohr, F. Blazanovic.
30. Scheiblingkirchen H 0 : 4
2005/06 2. KL
1. Ortmann II H 2 : 0 D. Blazanovic, Koronczai.
2. Ternitz A 3 : 3 Joo 2, Koronczai.
3. Winzendorf H 5 : 2 Koronczai 2, Böck, Slukan, Joo.
4. Felixdorf A 5 : 1 D. Blazanovic 2, Koronczai 2, Mohr.
5. Willendorf H 1 : 1 Schmid.
6. Eggendorf A 5 : 0 Böck 2, Joo, Zottl, Koronczai.
7. St. Egyden A 2 : 0 Staufer, Koronczai.
8. HW WN H 1 : 1 Staufer.
9. Weikersdorf H 3 : 0 Joo 2, Slukan.
10. Admira WN A 4 : 0 Joo 2, Koronczai 2.
11. Grünbach H 3 : 1 Slukan, Koronczai, Schmid.
12. Piesting H 4 : 1 Slukan 2, Joo, Buchegger.
13. Lichtenwörth A 3 : 0 Koronczai, Staufer, Schmid.
14. Zillingdorf H 0 : 0
15. Wöllersdorf A 4 : 1 Koronczai 3, Schmid.
16. Winzendorf A 0 : 2
17. Felixdorf H 0 : 1
18. Willendorf A 3 : 1 Koronczai 2, Staufer.
19. Eggendorf H 7 : 1 Staufer 3, Böck 2, Koronczai 2.
20. Piesting A 2 : 0 Böck, Koronczai.
21. Ortmann II A 4 : 2 Koronczai 3, Böck.
22. St. Egyden H 2 : 2 D. Blazanovic, Koronczai.
23. HW WN A 3 : 1 Koronczai 3.
24. Weikersdorf A 5 : 4 Joo 2, Slukan, Bock, Koronczai.
25. Admira WN H 3 : 2 Koronczai, Staufer, ET.
26. Grünbach A 2 : 1 Koronczai, Joo.
27. Lichtenwörth H 5 : 0 Böck, Slukan, Staufer, Zottl, Joo.
28. Ternitz H 3 : 3 Koronczai 2, Staufer.
29. Zillingdorf A 5 : 0 Staufer 3, Zottl 2.
30. Wöllersdorf H 5 : 2 Koronczai 3, Zottl, Joo.
2004/05 1. KL
1. Puchberg A 1 : 3 F. Blazanovic.
2. Kirchberg H 2 : 1 D. Blazanovic, Pulai.
3. ASV Baden H 1 : 2 F. Blazanovic.
4. Möllersdorf A 1 : 5 Celik.
5. Club 83 WN H 3 : 3 F. Blazanovic 3.
6. Trumau A 3 : 0 Pulai 2, Zottl.
7. Zöbern H 0 : 0
8. Gloggnitz A 2 : 1 Pulai, Zottl.
9. Berndorf H 1 : 1 D. Blazanovic.
10. Bad Fischau A 2 : 3 Böck, Buchegger.
11. Schwarzenbach H 2 : 3 D. Blazanovic 2.
12. Admira WN A 1 : 3 Duhanaj.
13. Teesdorf H 1 : 1 Gableck.
14. Teesdorf A 2 : 2 Böck, Teichmeister.
15. Puchberg H 1 : 1 Teichmeister.
16. Kirchberg A 1 : 1 Teichmeister.
17. ASV Baden A 0 : 3
18. Möllersdorf H 1 : 1 F. Blazanovic.
19. Club 83 WN A 2 : 6 Staufer, Schmid.
20. Trumau H 0 : 4
21. Zöbern A 2 : 3 Staufer, Gableck.
22. Gloggnitz H 0 : 1
23. Berndorf A 0 : 3
24. Bad Fischau H 0 : 3
25. Schwarzenbach A 1 : 4 Zottl.
26. Admira WN H 3 : 3 Celik, Füllenhals, Staufer.
2003/04 2. KL
1. Natschbach H 1 : 1 Pulai.
2. Schottwien A 5 : 2 Pulai 2, Posch, Gableck, Klöckl.
3. Hochwolkersdorf H 3 : 0 Teichmeister 2, Gableck.
4. Ternitz H 3 : 2 D. Blazanovic, Schmid, Pulai.
5. Hochneukirchen A 3 : 0 Schmid 2, F. Blazanovic.
6. Lanzenkirchen A 5 : 0 F. Blazanovic 2, R. Kovacs, Buchegger, Schmid.
7. Mönichkirchen H 4 : 0 F. Blazanovic 2, R. Kovacs, Schmid.
8. Krumbach A 0 : 0
9. Breitenau H 4 : 1 Teichmeister, Pulai, F. Blazanovic, Gableck.
10. Wiesmath A 2 : 1 Gableck, Klöckl.
11. Hirschwang H 4 : 1 F. Blazanovic 4.
12. Scheiblingkirchen A 3 : 3 Schmid, Pulai, R. Kovacs.
13. Katzelsdorf H 3 : 2 Pulai 2, Gableck.
14. Erlach A 3 : 1 Pulai, Celik, F. Blazanovic.
15. St. Peter A 2 : 1 F. Blazanovic 2, Posch.
16. Schottwien H 8 : 0 F. Blazanovic 2, D. Blazanovic, Schmid, Teichmeister, Gableck, Klöckl, ET.
17. Hochwolkersdorf A 1 : 0 Zottl.
18. Hochneukirchen H 4 : 2 F. Blazanovic 2, Schmid, Pulai.
19. Ternitz A 1 : 0 T. Kovacs.
20. Lanzenkirchen H 2 : 1 Zottl 2.
21. Natschbach A 1 : 1 Schmid.
22. Mönichkirchen A 2 : 0 Schmid 2.
23. Krumbach H 3 : 2 F. Blazanovic, Duhanaj, R. Kovacs.
24. Breitenau A 1 : 2 F. Blazanovic.
25. Wiesmath H 4 : 2 F. Blazanovic 2, Zottl, D. Blazanovic.
26. Hirschwang A 3 : 1 F. Blazanovic 2, Duhanaj.
27. St. Peter H 3 : 1 Schmid, F. Blazanovic, Duhanaj.
28. Scheiblingkirchen H 2 : 3 R. Kovacs, F. Blazanovic.
29. Katzelsdorf A 1 : 3 F. Blazanovic.
30. Erlach H 4 : 1 F. Blazanovic 2, Schmid, Zottl.
2002/03 2. KL
1. Hochneukirchen H 0 : 1
2. Katzelsdorf H 2 : 1 Pulai, Rosner.
3. St. Peter A 4 : 2 D. Blazanovic 2, Bock 2.
4. Krumbach H 2 : 2 D. Blazanovic, Pulai.
5. Natschbach A 3 : 0 Rosner 3.
6. Lanzenkirchen H 4 : 0 Pulai 2, Bock, Teichmeister.
7. Mönichkirchen A 9 : 1 Pulai 2, Bock 2, Rosner 2, Posch 2, Celik.
8. Ternitz H 2 : 0 Pulai, D. Blazanovic.
9. Grimmenstein A 3 : 0 Pulai 2, Celik.
10. Erlach A 2 : 1 Pulai, Rosner.
11. Breitenau H 2 : 1 Bock, Gableck.
12. Hochwolkersdorf A 1 : 1 Bock.
13. Wiesmath H 3 : 1 Pulai 2, Rosner.
14. St. Peter H 5 : 0 Pulai 2, Buchegger, Bock, Kovacs.
15. Krumbach A 1 : 0 Pulai.
16. Natschbach H 5 : 1 Bock 2, Pulai 2, D. Blazanovic.
17. Lanzenkirchen A 2 : 0 D. Blazanovic, Kovacs.
18. Mönichkirchen H 4 : 2 Pulai 2, Bock 2.
19. Katzelsdorf A 2 : 2 Bock, Gableck.
20. Ternitz A 3 : 0 Pulai, Buchegger, Celik.
21. Grimmenstein H 2 : 2 Bock, Celik.
22. Wiesmath A 1 : 3 Schmid.
23. Erlach H 5 : 1 Posch, Bock, Celik, Schmid, Rosner.
24. Breitenau A 5 : 1 Pulai 2, Schmid, Celik, Rosner.
25. Hochwolkersdorf H 3 : 0 Buchegger, Gableck, Klöckl.
26. Hochneukirchen A 0 : 2
2001/02 1. KL
1. Grimmenstein A 1 : 1 Buchegger.
2. ASV Baden H 0 : 2
3. Günselsdorf A 3 : 3 Mohr, Teichmeister, Hausecker.
4. Weikersdorf H 2 : 3 Teichmeister, Hausecker.
5. Weissenbach A 0 : 1
6. Scheiblingkirchen H 0 : 1
7. Hirschwang A 1 : 3 Hausecker.
8. Admira WN H 0 : 6
9. Pitten A 0 : 2
10. Sollenau A 1 : 1 Werba.
11. Bad Fischau H 0 : 0
12. Zöbern A 0 : 3
13. Trumau H 2 : 1 Buchegger, Hausecker.
14. Grimmenstein H 1 : 0 Zottl.
15. ASV Baden A 0 : 1
16. Günselsdorf H 1 : 0 Pulai.
17. Weikersdorf A 0 : 4
18. Weissenbach H 5 : 2 Zottl 3, Pulai, Posch.
19. Scheiblingkirchen A 1 : 1 ET.
20. Hirschwang H 2 : 3 Posch, Celik.
21. Admira WN A 1 : 2 Zottl.
22. Pitten H 0 : 2
23. Sollenau H 2 : 0 Hausecker 2.
24. Bad Fischau A 0 : 1
25. Zöbern H 0 : 1
26. Trumau A 0 : 3
2000/01 GL
1. Au H 0 : 0
2. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 3 Radostits.
3. Marienthal H 3 : 0 Hausecker, Jedlicka, Lerchbacher.
4. Kirchberg H 3 : 1 Zottl, Hausecker, Celik.
5. Neunkirchen A 2 : 2 Lerchbacher 2.
6. Kirchschlag H 6 : 0 Zottl 3, Füllenhals, Seiser, ET.
7. Mannersdorf A 1 : 1 Zottl.
8. Gloggnitz H 1 : 4 Füllenhals.
9. Ebreichsdorf A 1 : 4 Zottl.
10. Breitenfurt H 1 : 2 Slukan.
11. Berg A 2 : 1 Slukan, Lerchbacher.
12. Fischamend H 8 : 0 Lerchbacher 3, Zottl 3, Slukan, ET.
13. Gumpoldskirchen A 1 : 1 Füllenhals.
14. Au A 0 : 0
15. Schlöglmühl H 0 : 1
16. Marienthal A 1 : 3 Hausecker.
17. Kirchberg A 0 : 0
18. Neunkirchen H 0 : 1
19. Kirchschlag A 0 : 1
20. Mannersdorf H 2 : 4 Buchegger 2.
21. Gloggnitz A 0 : 1
22. Ebreichsdorf H 0 : 2
23. Breitenfurt A 0 : 0
24. Berg H 0 : 3
25. Fischamend A 2 : 0 Slukan, Zottl.
26. Gumpoldskirchen H 4 : 1 Hausecker 2, Zottl, Füllenhals.
1999/2000 GL
1. Gumpoldskirchen H 1 : 0 Bock.
2. Pitten A 3 : 0 Zottl, Slukan, Bock.
3. Kirchberg H 3 : 2 Buchegger, Zottl, Füllenhals.
4. Berg A 1 : 2 Bock.
5. Gloggnitz H 1 : 0 Buchegger.
6. Marienthal H 1 : 1 Slukan.
7. Au A 1 : 2 Buchegger.
8. Ebreichsdorf H 3 : 1 Zottl, Füllenhals, Kelemen.
9. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 3 Slukan.
10. Bad Fischau H 0 : 0
11. Fischamend A 2 : 0 Bock, Zottl.
12. Perchtoldsdorf H 1 : 2 Zottl.
13. Mannersdorf A 1 : 3 Bock.
14. Gumpoldskirchen A 4 : 3 ET, Hornung, Füllenhals, Jedlicka.
15. Pitten H 2 : 1 Zottl 2.
16. Kirchberg A 1 : 2 Zottl.
17. Berg H 1 : 0 Hausecker.
18. Gloggnitz A 1 : 0 Jedlicka.
19. Marienthal A 1 : 1 Hausecker.
20. Au H 1 : 0 Jedlicka.
21. Ebreichsdorf A 1 : 3 Jedlicka.
22. Schlöglmühl H 2 : 3 Bock, Mach.
23. Bad Fischau A 1 : 0 Bock.
24. Fischamend H 4 : 5 Bock, Fahrner, Hausecker, Jedlicka.
25. Perchtoldsdorf A 1 : 2 Zottl.
26. Mannersdorf H 1 : 1 Slukan.
1998/99 GL
1. Berg H 2 : 5 Mach, F. Blazanovic.
2. Gloggnitz A 0 : 0
3. Perchtoldsdorf H 1 : 5 Bock.
4. Mannersdorf A 0 : 3
5. Pottendorf H 3 : 1 Bock, Radostits, Slukan.
6. Berndorf A 3 : 5 Slukan, Bock, Dauti.
7. Kirchschlag H 0 : 2
8. Schlöglmühl H 3 : 2 Buchegger, F. Blazanovic, Zottl.
9. Bad Fischau A 3 : 2 Bock 2, Radostits.
10. Kirchberg H 1 : 3 Zottl.
11. Au A 1 : 0 Bock.
12. Fischamend H 2 : 2 F. Blazanovic, Hausecker.
13. Ebreichsdorf A 1 : 3 Bock.
14. Berg A 0 : 3
15. Gloggnitz H 1 : 1 ET.
16. Perchtoldsdorf A 1 : 3 Bock.
17. Mannersdorf H 1 : 1 Radostits.
18. Pottendorf A 0 : 0
19. Berndorf H 2 : 0 Bock, Celik.
20. Kirchschlag A 1 : 3 Hausecker.
21. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 3 Mohr.
22. Bad Fischau H 3 : 1 Zottl 2, Hausecker.
23. Kirchberg A 1 : 0 Zottl.
24. Au H 5 : 2 Bock 2, Slukan, Dauti, Zottl.
25. Fischamend A 1 : 2 Stangl.
26. Ebreichsdorf H 2 : 1 Bock, Hausecker.
1997/98 GL
1. Berg A 5 : 4 B. Walk, Zottl, Radostits, Mach, Blum.
2. Au H 2 : 2 B. Walk, Buchegger.
3. Pottendorf A 6 : 2 Zottl 3, Bock 2, B. Walk.
4. Oberwaltersdorf H 0 : 1
5. Guntramsdorf A 3 : 1 B. Walk, Radostits, Slukan.
6. Ebreichsdorf A 2 : 2 Zottl, Radostits.
7. Bad Fischau H 3 : 2 Celik, Hausecker, Bock.
8. Mannersdorf A 3 : 1 B. Walk, Slukan, Radostits.
9. Pitten H 2 : 1 Radostits, B. Walk.
10. Kirchberg A 0 : 1
11. Kirchschlag H 2 : 0 B. Walk, Zottl.
12. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 3 Hausecker.
13. Perchtoldsdorf H 1 : 2 Hausecker.
14. Berg H 3 : 2 Zottl, Radostits, Dauti.
15. Pottendorf H 1 : 0 Zottl.
16. Oberwaltersdorf A 0 : 1
17. Guntramsdorf H 0 : 3
18. Au A 2 : 2 Dauti, Celik.
19. Ebreichsdorf H 2 : 2 Dauti, Mohr.
20. Bad Fischau A 1 : 1 Mohr.
21. Mannersdorf H 1 : 2 B. Walk.
22. Pitten A 2 : 1 Bock, B. Walk.
23. Kirchberg H 0 : 3
24. Kirchschlag A 1 : 1 Buchegger.
25. Schlöglmühl H 1 : 0 Dauti.
26. Perchtoldsdorf A 3 : 2 Dauti, Bock, Schober.
1996/97 1. KL
1. Breitenau A 2 : 1 Zottl 2.
2. Wiesmath H 2 : 2 Slukan, Bock.
3. Ebenfurth H 2 : 2 B. Walk, Bock.
4. Puchberg A 5 : 1 Slukan 2, M. Walk, Hausecker, B. Walk.
5. Theresienfeld H 3 : 0 M. Walk, B. Walk, Zottl.
6. Zöbern A 4 : 0 Slukan, Zottl, B. Walk, A. Walk.
7. Zillingdorf H 3 : 3 B. Walk 2, Mohr.
8. Blumau A 7 : 1 B. Walk 4, Slukan, Zottl, Mohr.
9. Scheiblingkirchen H 1 : 1 B. Walk.
10. Hochwolkersdorf A 0 : 0
11. Hirschwang H 4 : 0 Zottl 2, Bock, Slukan.
12. Pottenstein A 3 : 0 Zottl, Schober, B. Walk.
13. Krumbach H 3 : 0 Slukan 2, B. Walk.
14. Sollenau A 1 : 0 M. Walk.
15. Breitenau H 2 : 0 B. Walk, Zottl.
16. Ebenfurth A 1 : 4 Bock.
17. Zöbern H 4 : 1 Zottl, Slukan, Mach, B. Walk.
18. Zillingdorf A 4 : 0 Zottl, Slukan, Hausecker, B. Walk.
19. Blumau H 7 : 0 Zottl 2, B. Walk 2, M. Walk, Bock, Slukan.
20. Wiesmath A 2 : 1 Mohr 2.
21. Theresienfeld A 1 : 2 Zottl.
22. Scheiblingkirchen A 3 : 1 Zottl, Bock, B. Walk.
23. Hochwolkersdorf H 1 : 0 Bock.
24. Puchberg H 2 : 1 M. Walk, J. Koglbauer.
25. Hirschwang A 5 : 2 B. Walk 3, Bock 2.
26. Pottenstein H 4 : 1 Bock 2, Zottl, U. Koglbauer.
27. Krumbach A 1 : 2 Bock.
28. Sollenau H 8 : 2 Zottl 4, B. Walk 2, Slukan, Mohr.
1995/96 1. KL
1. Blumau H 4 : 2 Zottl, B. Walk, Janjic, G. Grobner.
2. Krumbach A 2 : 1 B. Walk, Zottl.
3. Oberwaltersdorf H 1 : 2 B. Walk.
4. Wiesmath A 0 : 0
5. Enzesfeld H 19 : 0 Slukan 6, B. Walk 5, Zottl 4, M. Walk 2, F. Blazanovic 2.
6. Puchberg A 5 : 2 Slukan 3, F. Blazanovic 2.
7. Pottenstein H 2 : 0 M. Walk, U. Koglbauer.
8. Sollenau H 0 : 0
9. Breitenau A 0 : 4
10. Hirschwang H 3 : 0 B. Walk 3.
11. Scheiblingkirchen A 0 : 0
12. Berndorf A 0 : 1
13. Schwarzenbach H 2 : 1 M. Walk, Slukan.
14. Blumau A 1 : 1 Zottl.
15. Krumbach H 3 : 1 I. Blazanovic, F. Blazanovic, B. Walk.
16. Oberwaltersdorf A 1 : 0 Zottl.
17. Wiesmath H 3 : 1 Hausecker 2, G. Grobner.
18. Enzesfeld A 8 : 0 Zottl 2, W. Schober, M. Walk, Mach, F. Blazanovic, Slukan, ET.
19. Puchberg H 1 : 1 Zottl.
20. Pottenstein A 1 : 1 Hausecker.
21. Sollenau A 3 : 1 Zottl 2, W. Schober.
22. Breitenau H 2 : 2 W. Schober, F. Blazanovic.
23. Hirschwang A 1 : 1 B. Walk.
24. Scheiblingkirchen H 1 : 1 Mach.
25. Schwarzenbach A 3 : 2 Zottl, B. Walk, Bock.
26. Berndorf H 4 : 2 Zottl, Slukan, B. Walk, Bock.
27. Schwadorf A 2 : 1 Bock, Slukan.
28. Schwadorf H 7 : 1 Slukan 3, M. Walk, Zottl, Hausecker, U. Koglbauer.
29. Weikersdorf A 0 : 1
30. Weikersdorf H 1 : 1 Zottl.
1994/95 1. KL
1. Krumbach A 3 : 0 Hausecker 2, Zottl.
2. Berndorf H 2 : 1 Hausecker 2.
3. Oed A 2 : 0 F. Blazanovic, Slukan.
4. Grünbach H 2 : 0 Zottl, Slukan.
5. Blumau A 2 : 1 F. Blazanovic, Zottl.
6. Schwarzenbach H 5 : 1 Hausecker, Zottl, F. Blazanovic, Hafner, Mach.
7. Hirschwang A 1 : 1 Slukan.
8. Sollenau H 2 : 2 Zottl 2.
9. Breitenau A 4 : 1 Zottl, F. Blazanovic, Slukan, Grill.
10. Erlach H 2 : 0 Slukan, Hausecker.
11. Puchberg A 2 : 3 Slukan 2.
12. Wiesmath H 3 : 0 F. Blazanovic 2, Hausecker.
13. Oberwaltersdorf A 2 : 5 Slukan, Zottl.
14. Grimmenstein H 1 : 0 Slukan.
15. Krumbach H 1 : 1 W. Schober.
16. Berndorf A 2 : 1 W. Schober, Zottl.
17. Oed H 6 : 2 Zottl 3, U. Koglbauer 2, W. Schober.
18. Blumau H 2 : 2 I. Blazanovic, Slukan.
19. Grimmenstein A 1 : 3 Slukan.
20. Hirschwang H 1 : 2 Hausecker.
21. Sollenau A 3 : 1 Zottl 3.
22. Grünbach A 4 : 0 Hausecker, W. Schober, Zottl, Bock.
23. Breitenau H 1 : 3 Hausecker.
24. Erlach A 4 : 2 W. Schober 2, F. Blazanovic, Zottl.
25. Puchberg H 4 : 1 W. Schober, Zottl, I. Blazanovic, F. Blazanovic.
26. Schwarzenbach A 0 : 2
27. Wiesmath A 1 : 1 Bock.
28. Oberwaltersdorf H 1 : 0 Hausecker.
29. Mannersdorf H 1 : 0 Slukan.
30. Mannersdorf A 0 : 3 n.V.
1993/94 1. KL
1. Lanzenkirchen A 2 : 1 Hainfellner, Zottl.
2. Weikersdorf H 2 : 1 U. Koglbauer, Birkas.
3. Pottenstein A 4 : 1 Hainfellner 3, Birkas.
4. Wiesmath H 2 : 4 Zottl 2.
5. Schwarzenbach A 2 : 7 Zottl, Hausecker.
6. Puchberg H 2 : 1 Svirloch, Birkas.
7. Hirschwang A 2 : 0 Zottl, Birkas.
8. Sollenau H 1 : 1 Leitner.
9. Oed A 1 : 7 Hainfellner.
10. Ebenfurth H 3 : 1 W. Schober 2, Hausecker.
11. Krumbach A 0 : 1
12. Erlach H 4 : 1 Birkas 2, Hausecker, Hainfellner.
13. Schlöglmühl H 3 : 3 Zottl, Birkas, W. Schober.
14. Grünbach A 0 : 1
15. Schlöglmühl A 0 : 3
16. Lanzenkirchen H 0 : 1
17. Weikersdorf A 0 : 4
18. Pottenstein H 1 : 2 W. Schober.
19. Schwarzenbach H 1 : 0 Svirloch.
20. Wiesmath A 2 : 3 Hafner, Hausecker.
21. Puchberg A 3 : 3 Zottl, Mach, F. Blazanovic.
22. Hirschwang H 2 : 2 Mach, F. Blazanovic.
23. Sollenau A 1 : 3 Svirloch.
24. Oed H 2 : 2 Zottl 2.
25. Ebenfurth A 2 : 0 Grill, F. Blazanovic.
26. Krumbach H 4 : 1 Zottl, F. Blazanovic, Hainfellner, Grill.
27. Erlach A 5 : 0 Zottl 2, Grill, Hainfellner, F. Blazanovic.
28. Grünbach H 4 : 1 F. Blazanovic 2, Zottl, ET.
1992/93 2. KL
1. Natschbach A 4 : 2 Leitner, Hausecker, Grill, Zottl.
2. Winzendorf H 4 : 0 Svirloch, Zottl, Hausecker, Grill.
3. Katzelsdorf A 0 : 0
4. St. Peter H 2 : 0 Zottl, Hausecker.
5. St. Egyden A 1 : 1 Grill.
6. Zöbern H 2 : 0 Svirloch 2.
7. GK Aspang A 11 : 0 Svirloch 6, Hausecker, Leitner, Sandhofer, Erdogan, Pichler.
8. Willendorf H 2 : 1 Leitner 2.
9. Club 83 WN A 0 : 1
10. Breitenau H 1 : 1 Hausecker.
11. Hirschwang A 2 : 1 Zottl 2.
12. Hochneukirchen A 1 : 0 Svirloch.
13. Mönichkirchen H 3 : 2 Hausecker 2, Zottl.
14. Natschbach H 4 : 1 Zottl, U. Koglbauer, Svirloch, Pichler.
15. Katzelsdorf H 2 : 1 Hausecker 2.
16. St. Peter A 2 : 1 Hausecker, Pichler.
17. Winzendorf A 1 : 5 Erdogan.
18. St. Egyden H 4 : 2 U. Koglbauer, Svirloch, Grill, Hausecker.
19. Zöbern A 5 : 3 Pohls 2, Svirloch, Grill, Hausecker.
20. GK Aspang H 5 : 0 Svirloch 2, Hausecker, Grill, Zottl.
21. Willendorf A 2 : 1 Svirloch, Zottl.
22. Club 83 WN H 4 : 0 Hausecker, Grill, I. Blazanovic, Svirloch.
23. Breitenau A 3 : 0 Hausecker, Pohls, U. Koglbauer.
24. Hirschwang H 2 : 2 U. Koglbauer, Hausecker.
25. Hochneukirchen H 2 : 1 Hausecker, U. Koglbauer.
26. Mönichkirchen A 3 : 0 Svirloch 2, Grill.
1991/92 2. KL
1. Natschbach H 5 : 0 Weinzettl 4, W. Schober.
2. Willendorf A 0 : 5
3. Schlöglmühl H 0 : 0
4. Winzendorf A 2 : 2 Weinzettl, U. Koglbauer.
5. St. Peter H 6 : 1 W. Schober 2, U. Koglbauer 2, Weinzettl, Grill.
6. Breitenau A 1 : 2 Weinzettl.
7. GK Aspang H 6 : 0 U. Koglbauer 3, Weinzettl, W. Schober, Hausecker.
8. Hirschwang A 2 : 1 Weinzettl 2.
9. Zöbern H 1 : 0 Grill.
10. Club 83 WN H 6 : 1 Grill 3, Schwendenwein, Hausecker, W. Schober.
11. Hochneukirchen A 3 : 3 Weinzettl 3.
12. St. Egyden H 3 : 0 Weinzettl 2, Schwendenwein.
13. Mönichkirchen H 4 : 1 Weinzettl 2, Hausecker, Gissauer.
14. Winzendorf H 4 : 0 Schwendenwein, Erdogan, W. Schober, G. Grobner.
15. St. Peter A 1 : 1 Schwendenwein.
16. Natschbach A 2 : 0 Hausecker, Schwendenwein.
17. Breitenau H 1 : 1 Zottl.
18. Willendorf H 0 : 2
19. GK Aspang A 14 : 1 Schwendenwein 5, Zottl 2, Grill, Marek, Leitner, Walk, D. Grobner, Hausecker, ET.
20. Hirschwang H 3 : 1 Grundtner, Zottl, Leitner.
21. Zöbern A 1 : 2 Leitner.
22. Club 83 WN A 6 : 0 Leitner 2, Klieber, Hausecker, Grill, ET.
23. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 3 Erdogan.
24. Hochneukirchen H 4 : 1 Grill 2, Sandhofer 2.
25. St. Egyden A 1 : 0 Erdogan.
26. Mönichkirchen A 7 : 0 Grill 4, Zottl, Leitner, Erdogan.
1990/91 2. KL
1. Natschbach A 2 : 2 Grill, Pototschnik.
2. Grünbach H 2 : 4 Hausecker, Pototschnik.
3. Willendorf A 0 : 2
4. Hochneukirchen H 4 : 1 W. Schober 2, Resch, Grill.
5. Mönichkirchen A 2 : 1 Grill 2.
6. St. Egyden H 5 : 0 Grill 2, Resch, W. Schober, Pototschnik.
7. Hirschwang A 1 : 1 W. Schober.
8. Breitenau H 7 : 1 Grill 3, Scherz, W. Schober, Sandhofer, Grundtner.
9. Puchberg A 1 : 4 Grill.
10. Winzendorf H 1 : 3 Resch.
11. Zöbern H 1 : 0 Schwendenwein.
12. St. Peter H 5 : 0 Grill 3, Schwendenwein, Resch.
13. GK Aspang H 17 : 0 Schwendenwein 6, Grill 4, W. Schober 2, Leitner 2, Pototschnik, Resch, ET.
14. Schlöglmühl H 6 : 0 Grill 4, W. Schober, Leitner.
15. Natschbach H 2 : 1 Grill 2.
16. Grünbach A 0 : 5
17. Willendorf H 0 : 4
18. Hochneukirchen A 0 : 1
19. Mönichkirchen H 1 : 2 Grill.
20. St. Egyden A 3 : 2 Breitenecker, Grill, Klieber.
21. Hirschwang H 0 : 0
22. Breitenau A 1 : 0 Schwendenwein.
23. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 1 Grill.
24. Puchberg H 2 : 2 Schwendenwein, Grill.
25. Zöbern A 0 : 0
26. Winzendorf A 2 : 3 Grill 2.
27. St. Peter A 3 : 1 Hausecker 2, Leitner.
28. GK Aspang A 8 : 0 Grill 4, Hausecker 3, Sandhofer.
1989/90 2. KL
1. Breitenau A 2 : 1 U. Koglbauer, Grill.
2. Weikersdorf H 2 : 2 Schneider, Bartl.
3. Willendorf A 1 : 0 Pototschnik.
4. Grünbach H 0 : 0
5. St. Egyden A 12 : 2 Bartl 3, U. Koglbauer 2, W. Schober 2, Hausecker 2, Schneider, C. Schober, Pototschnik.
6. St. Peter H 5 : 3 U. Koglbauer 3, Grill, Bartl.
7. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 4 Scherz.
8. Winzendorf H 3 : 0 Scherz 2, U. Koglbauer.
9. Zöbern A 4 : 2 U. Koglbauer 3, Hausecker.
10. Hirschwang A 4 : 1 Hausecker, Leitner, Dorner, ET.
11. Puchberg H 1 : 1 Hausecker.
12. Mönichkirchen A 1 : 1 Hausecker.
13. Natschbach H 3 : 1 U. Koglbauer 2, Pototschnik.
14. Hirschwang H 3 : 1 Schwendenwein, Schneider, U. Koglbauer.
15. Breitenau H 3 : 2 Hausecker, Scherz, U. Koglbauer.
16. Weikersdorf A 1 : 1 Scherz.
17. Willendorf H 2 : 1 U. Koglbauer, Scherz.
18. Grünbach A 0 : 3
19. St. Egyden H 8 : 0 Grill 3, U. Koglbauer 3, Klieber, Hausecker.
20. St. Peter A 6 : 0 Pototschnik 2, U. Koglbauer, Scherz, Grill, Hausecker.
21. Schlöglmühl H 0 : 3
22. Winzendorf A 7 : 3 Scherz 3, Grill 2, Schneider, Hausecker.
23. Zöbern H 2 : 0 Hausecker, Grill.
24. Puchberg A 3 : 2 Scherz, Leitner, U. Koglbauer.
25. Mönichkirchen H 3 : 0 Pototschnik, Scherz, U. Koglbauer.
26. Natschbach A 5 : 3 U. Koglbauer 2, Grill, Scherz, W. Schober.
1988/89 1. KL
1. Erlach A 2 : 5 Nagl, Grill.
2. Piesting A 1 : 4 Grill.
3. Leobersdorf H 3 : 1 Grill 2, Nagl.
4. Schwarzenbach A 2 : 3 Nagl, Grill.
5. Grünbach H 0 : 1
6. Krumbach A 1 : 3 U. Koglbauer.
7. Ebenfurth H 2 : 1 Buchegger, Mach.
8. Neudörfl A 1 : 1 U. Koglbauer.
9. Wiesmath H 3 : 0 U. Koglbauer, Nagl, Klieber.
10. Weissenbach A 1 : 4 Nagl.
11. ASV Baden H 3 : 3 Nagl 2, Wiesenhofer.
12. Günselsdorf H 0 : 3
13. Pottendorf A 2 : 2 Nagl, U. Koglbauer.
14. Hochneukirchen H 4 : 3 Nagl 2, Baumann, U. Koglbauer.
15. Sollenau A 2 : 3 Grill, U. Koglbauer.
16. Piesting H 1 : 3 Wiesenhofer.
17. Erlach H 1 : 3 Grill.
18. Leobersdorf A 1 : 2 Buchegger.
19. Schwarzenbach H 0 : 1
20. Krumbach H 2 : 2 U. Koglbauer, Nagl.
21. Ebenfurth A 1 : 3 Schneider.
22. Grünbach A 1 : 0 Grill.
23. Neudörfl H 2 : 2 Nagl, U. Koglbauer.
24. Wiesmath A 4 : 0 U. Koglbauer, Nagl, Grill, Schneider.
25. Weissenbach H 3 : 0 Grill, U. Koglbauer, Wiesenhofer.
26. ASV Baden A 1 : 3 W. Schober.
27. Günselsdorf A 6 : 5 W. Schober 2, Baumann 2, U. Koglbauer 2.
28. Pottendorf H 1 : 1 Nagl.
29. Hochneukirchen A 2 : 3 Nagl, Wiesenhofer.
30. Sollenau H 5 : 0 W. Schober 2, Nagl, Wiesenhofer, Klieber.
1987/88 1. KL
1. Leobersdorf A 2 : 2 Nagl, U. Koglbauer.
2. Eggendorf H 0 : 0
3. Günselsdorf A 2 : 3 Baumann, Schneider.
4. Ortmann H 2 : 3 Nagl 2.
5. Neudörfl A 2 : 4 Nagl, Grill.
6. Krumbach H 2 : 0 Nagl, U. Koglbauer.
7. Wiesmath A 0 : 1
8. Weissenbach H 0 : 0
9. Lichtenwörth A 1 : 1 ET.
10. Pottendorf H 2 : 1 Nagl, Grill.
11. Sollenau H 1 : 0 Grill.
12. Grünbach A 0 : 0
13. Hochneukirchen H 0 : 1
14. Ebenfurth A 2 : 3 Grill, Nagl.
15. Schwarzenbach H 1 : 1 Grill.
16. Leobersdorf H 1 : 1 U. Koglbauer.
17. Eggendorf A 0 : 1
18. Günselsdorf H 1 : 0 Baumann.
19. Ortmann A 0 : 4
20. Neudörfl H 1 : 3 Hladik.
21. Krumbach A 1 : 1 Leitner.
22. Wiesmath H 1 : 0 Grill.
23. Weissenbach A 2 : 1 Baumann, Leitner.
24. Lichtenwörth H 7 : 1 Nagl 3, Kral 2, Klieber, Grill.
25. Pottendorf A 2 : 2 Grill, Leitner.
26. Sollenau A 3 : 3 Nagl 2, Kral.
27. Schwarzenbach A 1 : 1 Nagl.
28. Grünbach H 2 : 3 Klieber, Grill.
29. Hochneukirchen A 2 : 1 Nagl, Baumann.
30. Ebenfurth H 3 : 1 Rath, Nagl, Baumann.
1986/87 1. KL
1. Oberwaltersdorf H 3 : 1 W. Hecher, Dworak, Hausleber.
2. Ebenfurth A 2 : 1 Dworak, W. Hecher.
3. Sollenau H 3 : 1 W. Hecher, U. Koglbauer, Kral.
4. Lichtenwörth A 1 : 1 Kral.
5. Blumau H 1 : 0 Hausleber.
6. Leobersdorf A 1 : 1 W. Hecher.
7. Schwarzenbach H 1 : 1 Dworak.
8. Ortmann H 2 : 2 Schneider, ET.
9. Neudörfl A 0 : 2
10. Wiesmath H 2 : 4 W. Hecher, U. Koglbauer.
11. Krumbach A 1 : 3 Dworak.
12. Eggendorf H 1 : 2 Dworak.
13. Kottingbrunn A 0 : 3
14. Grünbach H 1 : 1 Hausleber.
15. Günselsdorf A 5 : 0 Grill 2, Pototschnik 2, Mach.
16. Ebenfurth H 0 : 3
17. Sollenau A 2 : 2 Grill, W. Hecher.
18. Lichtenwörth H 3 : 0 W. Hecher 2, Dworak.
19. Blumau A 1 : 0 Kral.
20. Leobersdorf H 0 : 1
21. Oberwaltersdorf A 1 : 0 Kral.
22. Schwarzenbach A 0 : 1
23. Ortmann A 1 : 3 W. Hecher.
24. Neudörfl H 2 : 1 Grill, W. Hecher.
25. Wiesmath A 0 : 1
26. Krumbach H 2 : 3 Schuster, Grill.
27. Eggendorf A 0 : 0
28. Kottingbrunn H 0 : 4
29. Grünbach A 1 : 0 U. Koglbauer.
30. Günselsdorf H 6 : 0 W. Hecher 4, Grill, U. Koglbauer.
1985/86 2. KL
1. BSG Ternitz A 4 : 3 Dworak 2, Schuster, Bliem.
2. Hirschwang H 3 : 1 Bliem, Morgenbesser, Grill.
3. Natschbach A 6 : 0 Dworak 3, Hausleber 2, Mach.
4. Winzendorf H 4 : 0 Schuster, Dworak, Pototschnik, Grill.
5. Willendorf A 0 : 0
6. Erlach H 3 : 2 Bliem, Morgenbesser, Dworak.
7. Zöbern A 4 : 0 Morgenbesser 3, Dworak.
8. Breitenau H 6 : 1 Morgenbesser 3, Grill, Dworak, Bliem.
9. Schlöglmühl A 2 : 1 Mach, Hausleber.
10. Scheiblingkirchen H 2 : 0 Dworak, Grill.
11. Weikersdorf A 1 : 0 Grill.
12. Puchberg A 5 : 1 Dworak, Mach, Morgenbesser, Grill, ET.
13. Hochneukirchen H 2 : 1 Hausleber, Morgenbesser.
14. BSG Ternitz H 1 : 3 Morgenbesser.
15. Natschbach H 5 : 0 Dworak 2, Hausleber, Grill, Morgenbesser.
16. Winzendorf A 3 : 1 Hausleber 2, Dworak.
17. Willendorf H 0 : 1
18. Erlach A 1 : 1 W. Hecher.
19. Zöbern H 5 : 0 Grill 2, W. Hecher, Schuster, Hausleber.
20. Breitenau A 3 : 3 C. Schober, Grill, Morgenbesser.
21. Schlöglmühl H 2 : 1 Morgenbesser, Schuster.
22. Scheiblingkirchen A 1 : 2 Mach.
23. Weikersdorf H 7 : 3 Grill 3, Dworak 2, W. Hecher, U. Koglbauer.
24. Hirschwang A 2 : 3 Hausleber 2.
25. Puchberg H 2 : 0 Grill, Dworak.
26. Hochneukirchen A 4 : 2 Grill 2, Dworak, C. Schober.
1984/85 2. KL
1. Grünbach H 1 : 5 Grill.
2. Willendorf A 2 : 2 Klieber, Grill.
3. Scheiblingkirchen H 6 : 0 Schuster 2, Schneider 2, Grill, Egger.
4. Breitenau A 5 : 0 Egger 2, Kohn, Schneider, Grill.
5. Zöbern H 5 : 1 Egger 2, Grill 2, Schneider.
6. Puchberg A 5 : 0 Egger 2, Pototschnik, Grill, Schuster.
7. Hochneukirchen H 3 : 0 W. Hecher, Egger, Kohn.
8. BSG Ternitz A 3 : 1 Klieber, Schuster, Egger.
9. Hirschwang H 0 : 0
10. Schlöglmühl H 5 : 2 Bliem 2, Schneider, Pototschnik, Klieber.
11. Natschbach A 2 : 2 Egger, ET.
12. Grünbach A 2 : 3 Dworak 2.
13. Willendorf H 0 : 1
14. Scheiblingkirchen A 1 : 2 Dworak.
15. Breitenau H 3 : 1 Grill 2, Pototschnik.
16. Zöbern A 3 : 2 Pototschnik, Grill, Hausleber.
17. Puchberg H 4 : 1 Bliem 2, Grill, Dworak.
18. Hochneukirchen A 4 : 2 Schneider, Pototschnik, Hausleber, Grill.
19. BSG Ternitz H 6 : 2 Hausleber 3, Dworak, Grill, C. Schober.
20. Hirschwang A 3 : 0 Pototschnik, Grill, Schneider.
21. Schlöglmühl A 3 : 0 Schneider, Deller, Kohn.
22. Natschbach H 5 : 1 Kohn 2, Schneider, Schuster, Grill.
1983/84 1. KL
1. Wiesmath A 2 : 4 Egger, M. Hecher.
2. Ortmann H 1 : 3 Bliem.
3. Wöllersdorf A 2 : 0 Grill, Egger.
4. Kottingbrunn H 6 : 1 Röcher 3, W. Hecher, Klieber, Kohn.
5. Krumbach A 0 : 5
6. Leobersdorf H 1 : 2 Röcher.
7. HW WN A 2 : 3 Kohn 2.
8. Schwarzenbach A 1 : 1 Grill.
9. Admira WN H 0 : 1
10. Lichtenwörth H 1 : 3 Bliem.
11. Neudörfl H 1 : 2 Schuster.
12. Piesting H 2 : 5 Grill, Schuster.
13. Erlach A 1 : 1 Schuster.
14. Grimmenstein H 3 : 2 Grill 2, Schuster.
15. Sollenau A 2 : 3 Kohn, Grill.
16. Wiesmath H 0 : 1
17. Ortmann A 0 : 3
18. Wöllersdorf H 0 : 0
19. Kottingbrunn A 2 : 3 Schuster, Egger.
20. Krumbach H 1 : 2 Egger.
21. Leobersdorf A 1 : 4 Egger.
22. HW WN H 2 : 2 Grill 2.
23. Schwarzenbach H 2 : 4 Klieber, Zottl.
24. Admira WN A 1 : 1 Kohn.
25. Lichtenwörth A 1 : 0 Uhlmann.
26. Piesting A 1 : 3 W. Hecher.
27. Erlach H 3 : 2 Grill 2, W. Hecher.
28. Grimmenstein A 1 : 3 Bliem.
29. Sollenau H 3 : 1 Grill 2, C. Schober.
30. Neudörfl A 3 : 4 W. Hecher, Uhlmann, Grill.
1982/83 UL
1. Gumpoldskirchen A 2 : 3 Röcher, Thalhammer.
2. Hochwolkersdorf H 1 : 5 Röcher.
3. Wienerwald A 2 : 4 Thalhammer, Röcher.
4. Himberg H 0 : 2
5. Günselsdorf A 1 : 2 Röcher.
6. Hainburg H 2 : 3 Deller, Grill.
7. Bad Vöslau A 0 : 4
8. Pottendorf H 2 : 0 Kral, Röcher.
9. Perchtoldsdorf A 0 : 4
10. Margarethen H 1 : 3 Sailer.
11. Kirchschlag A 0 : 3
12. Berg H 1 : 1 Bliem.
13. Pottenstein A 0 : 3
14. Hof/Leitha H 2 : 0 Röcher, ET.
15. Gumpoldskirchen H 0 : 1
16. Hochwolkersdorf A 1 : 2 Grill.
17. Wienerwald H 2 : 1 Kral, Grill.
18. Himberg A 0 : 1
19. Günselsdorf H 3 : 3 Bliem 2, Egger.
20. Hainburg A 1 : 3 Schuster.
21. Bad Vöslau H 2 : 1 Röcher, Höflinger.
22. Perchtoldsdorf H 1 : 1 Schuster.
23. Pottendorf A 2 : 1 Grill 2.
24. Margarethen A 1 : 1 Röcher.
25. Kirchschlag H 3 : 4 Schuster, Grill, Kral.
26. Berg A 2 : 7 Röcher, Schuster.
27. Pottenstein H 1 : 1 Grill.
28. Hof/Leitha A 2 : 1 Breitenecker 2.
1981/82 UL
1. Wienerwald A 0 : 2
2. Hochwolkersdorf H 2 : 2 Grill, Schneider.
3. Piesting A 1 : 3 Grill.
4. Himberg H 4 : 4 Hausleber 2, Schuster, Eichberger.
5. Bad Vöslau A 0 : 1
6. Lichtenwörth H 3 : 2 Eichberger 2, Schuster.
7. Gumpoldskirchen A 2 : 3 Grill, Schuster.
8. Pottendorf H 1 : 4 Schneider.
9. Hainburg A 2 : 2 Eichberger 2.
10. Margarethen H 1 : 0 Grill.
11. Bad Fischau A 1 : 6 Eichberger.
12. Günselsdorf H 3 : 0 Eichberger 2, Posch.
13. Hof/Leitha A 0 : 3
14. Perchtoldsdorf A 2 : 5 Schuster, Hausleber.
15. Kirchschlag H 0 : 0
16. Hochwolkersdorf A 3 : 4 Pfalzer 2, Dorner.
17. Piesting H 3 : 1 Grill 2, Bliem.
18. Himberg A 3 : 4 Bliem, Grill, Pfalzer.
19. Bad Vöslau H 1 : 0 Deller.
20. Wienerwald H 2 : 2 Hausleber, Pfalzer.
21. Lichtenwörth A 2 : 2 Höflinger, Pfalzer.
22. Gumpoldskirchen H 1 : 2 Grill.
23. Pottendorf A 2 : 0 Dorner, Grill.
24. Hainburg H 5 : 0 Grill 2, Dorner, Kohn, Höflinger.
25. Margarethen A 1 : 1 Schuster.
26. Bad Fischau H 0 : 2
27. Hof/Leitha H 3 : 0 Hausleber, Lusskandl, Grill.
28. Günselsdorf A 2 : 3 Grill, Dorner.
29. Perchtoldsdorf H 3 : 5 Bliem, Grill, Berger.
30. Kirchschlag A 3 : 2 Kral, Bliem, Grill.
1980/81 OL
1. Leobendorf A 1 : 4 Grill.
2. Berndorf H 6 : 2 Müller 2, Bliem, Grill, Egger, Kral.
3. Felixdorf A 1 : 1 Müller.
4. Eggendorf H 2 : 1 Müller, Grill.
5. Pirawarth A 2 : 2 Müller 2.
6. Hollabrunn H 0 : 2
7. Vösendorf A 0 : 3
8. Korneuburg H 5 : 1 Grill 2, Müller 2, Flich.
9. Enzesfeld A 1 : 3 Dorner.
10. Neusiedl H 0 : 2
11. Lichtenwörth A 1 : 0 Grill.
12. Lassee A 1 : 2 Grill.
13. Prottes H 1 : 0 Grill.
14. Marchegg H 0 : 3
15. Leobendorf H 2 : 2 Müller, Eichberger.
16. Berndorf A 2 : 5 Müller 2.
17. Felixdorf H 2 : 3 Eichberger, Müller.
18. Eggendorf A 2 : 1 Müller, Dorner.
19. Pirawarth H 3 : 5 Müller 2, W. Hecher.
20. Hollabrunn A 0 : 2
21. Vösendorf H 2 : 5 Müller, Grill.
22. Korneuburg A 1 : 2 Grill.
23. Enzesfeld H 1 : 2 Dorner.
24. Neusiedl A 1 : 0 Hausleber.
25. Marchegg A 2 : 4 Dorner, Müller.
26. Lassee H 4 : 3 Müller 3, W. Hecher.
27. Lichtenwörth H 0 : 3
28. Prottes A 2 : 3 Müller 2.
1979/80 OL
1. Lassee H 1 : 2 ET.
2. Leobendorf A 0 : 3
3. Mödling H 0 : 5
4. Marchegg A 1 : 2 Grill.
5. Hollabrunn H 1 : 1 Dorner.
6. Eggendorf A 0 : 1
7. Berndorf H 3 : 0 Grill, Dorner, Flich.
8. Wr. Neudorf A 1 : 0 Grill.
9. Korneuburg H 3 : 1 Dorner 2, Kral.
10. Fischamend A 1 : 1 Grill.
11. Lichtenwörth H 2 : 1 Feiner, Schneider.
12. Neusiedl/Zaya A 1 : 0 Dorner.
13. Enzesfeld A 1 : 1 Deller.
14. Gloggnitz H 2 : 0 Schmied, Dorner.
15. Lassee A 0 : 2
16. Leobendorf H 2 : 3 Dorner 2.
17. Marchegg H 1 : 0 Flich.
18. Hollabrunn A 2 : 2 Grill, Dorner.
19. Eggendorf H 2 : 2 Hausleber, Grill.
20. Berndorf A 2 : 1 Kohn, Dorner.
21. Mödling A 0 : 0
22. Wr. Neudorf H 1 : 2 Dorner.
23. Korneuburg A 0 : 1
24. Fischamend H 0 : 3
25. Gloggnitz A 0 : 2
26. Neusiedl/Zaya H 2 : 0 Grill, Kohn.
27. Lichtenwörth A 0 : 1
28. Enzesfeld H 1 : 3 Hausleber.
1978/79 OL
1. Lassee A 0 : 1
2. Reyersdorf H 5 : 1 Leonhardsberger 4, Grill.
3. Wr. Neudorf A 3 : 1 Posch 2, Grill.
4. Leobendorf H 0 : 2
5. Sarasdorf A 3 : 1 Schneider, Leonhardsberger, Kral.
6. Eggendorf H 2 : 2 Seelhofer, Kral.
7. Berndorf A 1 : 0 Grill.
8. Korneuburg A 1 : 1 Leonhardsberger.
9. Marchegg H 0 : 0
10. Neusiedl/Zaya A 0 : 0
11. Pottendorf H 0 : 0
12. Fischamend A 2 : 2 Posch, Seelhofer.
13. Gloggnitz H 1 : 1 Posch.
14. Lichtenwörth H 1 : 0 Seelhofer.
15. Enzesfeld A 0 : 4
16. Reyersdorf A 0 : 0
17. Wr. Neudorf H 1 : 2 Seelhofer.
18. Leobendorf A 0 : 1
19. Sarasdorf H 0 : 1
20. Berndorf H 3 : 0 Leonhardsberger 2, ET.
21. Korneuburg A 2 : 2 Leonhardsberger 2.
22. Marchegg A 0 : 1
23. Neusiedl/Zaya H 1 : 1 Leonhardsberger.
24. Pottendorf A 1 : 0 Grill.
25. Eggendorf A 0 : 1
26. Fischamend H 3 : 2 Seelhofer, Kral, Grill.
27. Lichtenwörth A 2 : 2 Schuster, Egger.
28. Lassee H 2 : 2 Wurzwallner, Schuster.
29. Enzesfeld H 5 : 0 Grill 2, Schuster, Wurzwallner, Kral.
30. Gloggnitz A 0 : 3
1977/78 UL
1. Piesting H 0 : 0
2. Hochwolkersdorf H 4 : 1 Seelhofer, E. Kögler, Grill, Dorner.
3. Bad Vöslau A 1 : 0 Seelhofer.
4. Felixdorf H 1 : 2 Schneider.
5. Erlach A 2 : 0 Seelhofer, Grill.
6. Guntramsdorf H 3 : 0 E. Kögler, Schmied, Seelhofer.
7. Vösendorf A 0 : 2
8. Himberg H 1 : 1 Seelhofer.
9. Höflein A 1 : 0 Seelhofer.
10. Bad Fischau H 1 : 0 Bliem.
11. Lanzendorf A 3 : 1 Bliem 2, Seelhofer.
12. Mödling H 4 : 1 Bliem 2, Grill, Seelhofer.
13. Perchtoldsdorf A 1 : 1 Seelhofer.
14. Ortmann H 3 : 2 Seelhofer 2, Kral.
15. Hof/Leitha A 0 : 1
16. Hochwolkersdorf A 2 : 1 R. Kögler 2.
17. Bad Vöslau H 1 : 0 Schmied.
18. Felixdorf A 2 : 2 Deller, Klieber.
19. Erlach H 1 : 1 R. Kögler.
20. Vösendorf H 2 : 0 Schmied, Deller.
21. Himberg A 1 : 2 Schneider.
22. Höflein H 0 : 1
23. Bad Fischau A 1 : 1 Posch.
24. Piesting A 3 : 1 Posch 2, Dorner.
25. Lanzendorf H 7 : 1 Posch 2, Bliem, Kral, Schneider, Seelhofer, R. Kögler.
26. Mödling A 1 : 0 Grill.
27. Perchtoldsdorf H 0 : 1
28. Ortmann A 2 : 0 Grill 2.
29. Hof/Leitha H 8 : 0 Schneider 2, Grill 2, Dorner 2, Deller, Seelhofer.
30. Guntramsdorf A 6 : 1 Schneider 2, Grill 2, Egger, R. Kögler.
1976/77 UL
1. Felixdorf H 3 : 2 Posch 2, R. Kögler.
2. Lanzendorf A 1 : 2 Prohaska.
3. Gloggnitz H 2 : 0 Mies, Prohaska.
4. Perchtoldsdorf A 3 : 3 Egger, Bliem, Prohaska.
5. Hochwolkersdorf H 2 : 0 Grill, Mies.
6. Mödling A 0 : 2
7. Bad Fischau A 1 : 4 Schuster.
8. Ortmann H 3 : 2 Grill, R. Kögler, Mies.
9. Erlach A 0 : 1
10. Vösendorf H 1 : 2 Grill.
11. ASV Baden H 2 : 1 Schuster 2.
12. Ebergassing A 1 : 3 Seelhofer.
13. Himberg H 2 : 1 Seelhofer, Posch.
14. Bad Vöslau A 0 : 1
15. Höflein H 0 : 3
16. Felixdorf A 1 : 3 Posch.
17. Lanzendorf H 4 : 1 Mies 2, Deller, Grill.
18. Gloggnitz A 0 : 0
19. Perchtoldsdorf H 1 : 1 Mies.
20. Mödling H 1 : 0 Deller.
21. Ortmann A 1 : 1 Seelhofer.
22. Ebergassing H 2 : 2 Mies, Posch.
23. Erlach H 2 : 0 Posch 2.
24. Vösendorf A 2 : 1 Deller 2.
25. ASV Baden A 1 : 0 Deller.
26. Hochwolkersdorf A 1 : 1 Grill.
27. Himberg A 3 : 2 Mies, Seelhofer, R. Kögler.
28. Bad Vöslau H 2 : 3 Seelhofer, Schneider.
29. Höflein A 1 : 4 Egger.
30. Bad Fischau H 4 : 2 Deller 2, Seelhofer, Egger.
1975/76 1. KL
1. Felixdorf H 3 : 1 Mies, Seelhofer, Egger.
2. Grünbach A 1 : 1 Egger.
3. Gloggnitz H 0 : 2
4. Breitenau A 2 : 2 R. Kögler, E. Kögler.
5. Zillingdorf A 3 : 1 Klieber, Egger, Deller.
6. Hochwolkersdorf H 2 : 4 Egger, Mies.
7. Grimmenstein A 2 : 7 Hausecker, Egger.
8. Sollenau H 5 : 1 Schabus 2, Mies, Egger, R. Kögler.
9. Puchberg A 1 : 1 Mies.
10. HW WN H 1 : 0 Egger.
11. Piesting H 3 : 1 Egger, Mies, Kabinger.
12. Neudörfl A 0 : 0
13. Wöllersdorf H 3 : 2 R. Kögler, Reisenbauer, ET.
14. Felixdorf A 1 : 0 Reisenbauer.
15. Grünbach H 2 : 2 Reisenbauer 2.
16. Gloggnitz A 1 : 0 Reisenbauer.
17. Breitenau H 3 : 2 Kabinger 2, Bliem.
18. Hochwolkersdorf A 0 : 2
19. Grimmenstein H 2 : 2 Deller, R. Kögler.
20. Sollenau A 1 : 0 Seelhofer.
21. Puchberg H 5 : 1 Reisenbauer, Deller, Egger, Seelhofer, R. Kögler.
22. HW WN A 2 : 2 Reisenbauer, Fuchs.
23. Piesting A 2 : 1 Fuchs, Deller.
24. Neudörfl H 3 : 1 Fuchs 2, Deller.
25. Wöllersdorf A 0 : 1
26. Zillingdorf H 8 : 1 Seelhofer 2, Egger 2, R. Kögler 2, Fuchs, Mies.
1974/75 1. KL
1. Felixdorf A 3 : 0 Egger, Posch, R. Kögler.
2. Wöllersdorf H 3 : 3 Egger 3.
3. Neudörfl A 1 : 2 R. Kögler.
4. Zillingdorf A 1 : 1 Deller.
5. Grimmenstein H 4 : 0 Egger 2, R. Kögler, Mies.
6. Grünbach A 3 : 2 Egger 2, Mies.
7. HW WN H 0 : 2
8. Piesting A 4 : 2 Egger 2, Bliem, Kabinger.
9. Gloggnitz H 3 : 2 Mies 2, Egger.
10. Pottendorf A 3 : 5 Mies 2, Kabinger.
11. Breitenau H 1 : 3 Egger.
12. Aspang H 4 : 1 Egger 2, Posch, ET.
13. Puchberg A 0 : 5
14. Wöllersdorf A 2 : 2 Kabinger, Bliem.
15. Neudörfl H 3 : 1 Posch, Kautz, Mies.
16. Zillingdorf H 6 : 1 Kabinger 3, Kautz 2, Posch.
17. Grimmenstein A 3 : 2 Deller, Reisenbauer, Mies.
18. Grünbach H 2 : 2 Kautz, R. Kögler.
19. Gloggnitz A 4 : 0 Reisenbauer, Deller, Mies, Kabinger.
20. HW WN A 1 : 2 Kautz.
21. Felixdorf H 8 : 0 Kabinger 4, Kautz 2, Mies, R. Kögler.
22. Piesting H 5 : 3 Posch 2, Kautz, E. Kögler, R. Kögler.
23. Pottendorf H 3 : 4 Posch 2, R. Kögler.
24. Aspang A 2 : 1 Posch, Egger.
25. Puchberg H 4 : 1 R. Kögler, Egger, Kabinger, Kautz.
26. Breitenau A 1 : 1 Egger.
1973/74 1. KL
1. Hochwolkersdorf A 6 : 4 Egger 3, Neunkirchner, Kautz, ET.
2. Grimmenstein H 4 : 2 Reisenbauer 2, Pfalzer, Kautz.
3. Felixdorf A 2 : 2 Pfalzer, ET.
4. Piesting A 1 : 2 Mies.
5. Ebenfurth H 4 : 2 Reisenbauer, Pfalzer, Posch, Egger.
6. Zillingdorf A 3 : 5 Posch 2, Mies.
7. Puchberg H 2 : 0 Posch, Pfalzer.
8. Neudörfl A 4 : 3 Pfalzer 4.
9. Pottendorf A 1 : 3 Reisenbauer.
10. Erlach H 2 : 1 Mies, Posch.
11. Gloggnitz A 1 : 3 Reisenbauer.
12. HW WN H 1 : 1 Mies.
13. Hochwolkersdorf H 3 : 5 Reisenbauer 3.
14. Grünbach H 1 : 0 Egger.
15. Grimmenstein A 1 : 2 Kautz.
16. Felixdorf H 2 : 4 Egger 2.
17. Piesting H 1 : 2 Bliem.
18. Ebenfurth A 1 : 1 Pfalzer.
19. Zillingdorf H 6 : 2 Egger 3, Klieber, Pfalzer, Reisenbauer.
20. Puchberg A 1 : 1 Posch.
21. Pottendorf H 3 : 1 Pfalzer 2, Mies.
22. Erlach A 0 : 1
23. Gloggnitz H 4 : 2 Egger 2, Reisenbauer, Mies.
24. HW WN A 0 : 5
25. Neudörfl H 5 : 1 Kabinger, Mies, Posch, Pfalzer, ET.
26. Grünbach A 1 : 3 Deller.
1972/73 1. KL
1. Wimpassing H 0 : 3
2. Erlach A 0 : 1
3. Grimmenstein A 2 : 4 Egger, Posch.
4. Breitenau H 1 : 6 Pfalzer.
5. Zillingdorf A 1 : 2 Gettmann.
6. Puchberg H 0 : 2
7. Kirchberg A 0 : 5
8. Ebenfurth H 4 : 1 Bauer, Egger, Posch, Pfalzer.
9. Neudörfl H 3 : 2 Egger, Reisenbauer, Pfalzer.
10. HW WN A 3 : 3 Pfalzer, Reisenbauer, Brandstätter.
11. Felixdorf H 1 : 3 Kabinger.
12. Piesting A 1 : 2 Mies.
13. Grünbach H 1 : 5 Egger.
14. Wimpassing A 2 : 0 Pfalzer, Egger.
15. Erlach H 0 : 2
16. Breitenau A 3 : 0 *abgebrochen in der 46. beim Stand von 0:0
17. Zillingdorf H 2 : 1 Posch, Mies.
18. Kirchberg H 2 : 1 Reisenbauer, Gettmann.
19. Puchberg A 3 : 5 Ackerl, Kabinger, Posch.
20. Ebenfurth A 4 : 3 Egger 2, Pfalzer, Stangl.
21. Felixdorf A 4 : 0 Reisenbauer 2, Mies, Posch.
22. Grünbach A 0 : 3 Mies 2. *Abbruch in der 70. Minute beim Stand von 2:5.
23. Piesting H 4 : 2 Egger 2, Mies, Posch.
24. Grimmenstein H 2 : 0 Kabinger, Reisenbauer.
25. Neudörfl A 2 : 2 Mies, Reisenbauer.
26. HW WN H 2 : 6 Mies, Posch.
1971/72 1. KL
1. Piesting H 1 : 3 Kabinger.
2. Breitenau A 1 : 5 Neunkirchner
3. Neudörfl A 0 : 10
4. Puchberg H 0 : 1
5. Gloggnitz A 0 : 1
6. Kirchberg H 4 : 0 A. Posch, Haberler.
7. Erlach H 0 : 1
8. Grimmenstein A 0 : 3
9. Bad Fischau H 2 : 2 Reisenbauer, Mies.
10. Wimpassing A 1 : 3 A. Posch.
11. HW WN H 7 : 2 Umfahrer 2, Pfalzer 2, A. Posch 2, Stangl.
12. Grünbach A 0 : 0
13. Piesting A 0 : 0
14. Neudörfl H 1 : 1 Pfalzer.
15. Puchberg A 2 : 3 Pfalzer 2.
16. Gloggnitz H 3 : 0 A. Posch, Reisenbauer, Pfalzer.
17. Grimmenstein H 1 : 1 Egger.
18. Bad Fischau A 1 : 6 A. Posch.
19. Wimpassing H 1 : 0 Pfalzer.
20. HW WN A 1 : 5 Reisenbauer.
21. Grünbach H 5 : 3 A. Posch, Pfalzer, Bliem.
22. Kirchberg A 1 : 2 Pfalzer.
23. Erlach A 0 : 2
24. Breitenau H 1 : 7 Pfalzer.
1970/71 1. KL
1. Wimpassing H 0 : 1
2. Katzelsdorf H 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
3. Grünbach A 0 : 5
4. Ebenfurth H 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
5. Bad Fischau A 2 : 1 Reisenbauer, Ackerl.
6. HW WN H 2 : 1 Ackerl, Reisenbauer.
7. Grimmenstein H 6 : 0 A. Posch 4, Reisenbauer, Mies.
8. Neudörfl A 0 : 2
9. Puchberg H 0 : 0
10. Erlach A 1 : 6 A. Posch.
11. Breitenau H 1 : 0 Gettmann.
12. Wimpassing A 0 : 4
13. Katzelsdorf A 1 : 1 F. Posch.
14. Grünbach H 1 : 0 A. Posch.
15. Ebenfurth A 0 : 5
16. Bad Fischau H 2 : 3 Ackerl, Reisenbauer.
17. HW WN A 0 : 1
18. Grimmenstein A 1 : 3 A. Posch.
19. Neudörfl H 2 : 3 Haberler, Reisenbauer.
20. Puchberg A 1 : 5 Bichler.
21. Erlach H 4 : 1 A. Posch, Haberler, Reisenbauer, Grill.
22. Breitenau A 0 : 9
1969/70 1. KL
1. Grimmenstein H 0 : 1
2. Breitenau A 0 : 2
3. Katzelsdorf H 1 : 0 A. Posch.
4. Ebenfurth A 1 : 5 Bichler.
5. Puchberg H 1 : 1 Gettmann.
6. BU Neunkirchen A 0 : 0
7. Eggendorf H 1 : 2 Haberler.
8. HW WN A 1 : 2 Haberler.
9. Sollenau H 5 : 2 A. Posch 2, Neunkirchner, Bichler, Haberler.
10. Bad Fischau H 0 : 1
11. Neudörfl A 0 : 0
12. Wimpassing H 1 : 2 Reisenbauer.
13. Breitenau H 2 : 3 Haberler, A. Posch.
14. Grimmenstein A 2 : 4 A. Posch, Reisenbauer.
15. Puchberg A 1 : 3 Haberler.
16. BU Neunkirchen H 2 : 2 Reisenbauer, Blum.
17. Eggendorf A 1 : 2 A. Posch.
18. HW WN H 2 : 0 Blum 2.
19. Katzelsdorf A 0 : 3
20. Sollenau A 1 : 3 Blum.
21. Ebenfurth H 0 : 0
22. Bad Fischau A 0 : 6
23. Neudörfl H 2 : 4 A. Posch, Blum.
24. Wimpassing A 5 : 3 Reisenbauer 3, A. Posch 2.
1968/69 2. KL
1. Ternitz BSG A 1 : 1 Blum.
2. Willendorf H 2 : 2 Gettmann, A. Posch.
3. Hirschwang H 2 : 1 Blum, A. Posch.
4. Winzendorf A 2 : 1 Bichler, Flich.
5. Grünbach H 2 : 1 Blum, A. Posch.
6. Stuppach A 1 : 0 Liesbauer.
7. Gloggnitz H 3 : 0 Haberler 2, Blum.
8. Oed A 3 : 0 Gettmann, Haberler, ET.
9. Schlöglmühl H 4 : 0 A. Posch 3, Blum.
10. Bad Fischau A 1 : 4 A. Posch.
11. Piesting H 1 : 0 A. Posch.
12. Wöllersdorf A 3 : 0 Liesbauer. *abgebrochen in der 65. Minute beim Stand von 1:3
13. Ternitz BSG H 2 : 0 A. Posch 2.
14. Hirschwang A 3 : 1 Gettmann, Haberler, A. Posch.
15. Winzendorf H 3 : 0 Liesbauer 2, Haberler.
16. Grünbach A 2 : 1 Liesbauer, Blum.
17. Stuppach H 3 : 1 Liesbauer, Gettmann, A. Posch.
18. Gloggnitz A 1 : 2 Bichler.
19. Schlöglmühl A 4 : 1 Bichler 2, Haberler 2.
20. Oed H 3 : 0 A. Posch 2, E. Knöblreiter.
21. Bad Fischau H 1 : 2 A. Posch.
22. Wöllersdorf H 4 : 3 Bichler 3, Fuchs.
23. Willendorf A 7 : 2 Bichler 3, Plank, A. Posch, Blum, Ackerl.
24. Piesting A 2 : 1 Gettmann, A. Posch.
1967/68 1. KL
1. Schönau A 0 : 1
2. BU Neunkirchen H 7 : 0 F. Schneider 3, A. Posch, Reisenbauer, J. Kögler, ET.
3. Pottenstein A 1 : 1 Haberler.
4. Neudörfl H 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
5. Pitten A 2 : 3 Reisenbauer 2.
6. Leobersdorf A 1 : 3 F. Schneider.
7. Breitenau H 3 : 2 Haberler 2, F. Schneider.
8. Puchberg A 0 : 4
9. Kottingbrunn H 5 : 1 Liesbauer 3, Bichler, Haberler.
10. Admira WN H 1 : 3 F. Schneider.
11. Aspang A 0 : 2 *abgebrochen in der 72. Minute beim Stand von 0:2
12. Grimmenstein H 1 : 1 F. Schneider.
13. Ebenfurth A 0 : 0
14. Schönau H 3 : 3 Liesbauer 3.
15. BU Neunkirchen A 2 : 1 F. Schneider, Liesbauer.
16. Pottenstein H 1 : 0 Bichler.
17. Neudörfl A 2 : 6 F. Schneider 2.
18. Pitten H 0 : 0
19. Breitenau A 1 : 2 F. Schneider.
20. Puchberg H 1 : 3 F. Schneider.
21. Kottingbrunn A 4 : 3 Bichler 2, A. Posch, F. Schneider.
22. Aspang H 0 : 1
23. Grimmenstein A 1 : 5 A. Posch.
24. Ebenfurth H 0 : 0
25. Admira WN A 2 : 7 F. Schneider 2.
26. Leobersdorf H 6 : 3 Liesbauer 2, Bichler 2, F. Schneider, Flich.
1966/67 2. KL
1. Winzendorf A 3 : 0 Haberler, F. Schneider, Bichler.
2. Schlöglmühl H 4 : 2 F. Schneider 2, Reisenbauer, ET.
3. Willendorf A 2 : 1 Ottersböck, F. Schneider.
4. Bad Fischau A 2 : 1 Liesbauer 2.
5. Oed/Waldegg H 6 : 2 Bichler 3, F. Schneider 2, Reisenbauer.
6. Gloggnitz A 1 : 1 Haberler.
7. Wöllersdorf H 1 : 0 F. Schneider.
8. BSG Ternitz A 2 : 0 Liesbauer, Bichler.
9. Stuppach H 2 : 2 Reisenbauer 2.
10. Hirschwang A 5 : 1 F. Schneider 2, Bichler 2, A. Posch.
11. Piesting H 7 : 2 F. Schneider 3, A. Posch 2, Bichler, Haberler.
12. Wimpassing A 2 : 1 Reisenbauer, F. Schneider.
13. Bad Fischau H 2 : 1 Reisenbauer, Liesbauer.
14. Winzendorf H 6 : 2 F. Schneider 2, Liesbauer 2, Reisenbauer, A. Posch.
15. Schlöglmühl A 3 : 1 A. Posch, F. Schneider, Reisenbauer.
16. Willendorf H 1 : 0 Liesbauer.
17. Gloggnitz H 5 : 2 Liesbauer 2, Reisenbauer 2, F. Schneider.
18. Wöllersdorf A 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
19. BSG Ternitz H 1 : 0 F. Schneider.
20. Stuppach A 3 : 1 Liesbauer 2, Reisenbauer.
21. Hirschwang H 1 : 0 Rath.
22. Piesting A 4 : 4 Reisenbauer 2, Endres, Ackerl.
23. Wimpassing H 1 : 0 Liesbauer.
24. Oed/Waldegg A 4 : 3 Liesbauer 2, F. Schneider, Reisenbauer.
1965/66 2. KL
1. Oed A 6 : 1 A. Posch 2, Haberler 2, Reisenbauer, Endres.
2. Waldegg H 3 : 1 Reisenbauer 2, A. Posch.
3. Winzendorf A 2 : 1 Endres 2.
4. Puchberg H 4 : 2 Haberler 2, Posch I, Reisenbauer.
5. Bad Fischau A 0 : 8
6. Wöllersdorf H 1 : 0 Haberler.
7. Stuppach H 1 : 2 Haberler.
8. Piesting A 1 : 2 Pototschnik.
9. Gloggnitz A 0 : 3
10. Willendorf A 1 : 1 Brenner.
11. Hirschwang H 1 : 1 Pototschnik.
12. Winzendorf H 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
13. Oed H 9 : 0 Pototschnik 4, Liesbauer 2, Kaluzik, Posch I, Reisenbauer.
14. Waldegg A 1 : 1 Liesbauer.
15. Puchberg A 0 : 8
16. Bad Fischau H 1 : 1 A. Posch.
17. Wöllersdorf A 6 : 2 Liesbauer 3, Dallner, Reisenbauer, Posch I.
18. Piesting H 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
19. Stuppach A 3 : 1 Reisenbauer 2, Liesbauer.
20. Willendorf H 1 : 0 Ackerl.
21. Hirschwang A 2 : 1 Ottersböck 2.
22. Gloggnitz H 2 : 0 Reisenbauer, Ackerl.
1964/65 1. KL
1. Neunkirchen H 0 : 1
2. Neudörfl A 0 : 1
3. Leobersdorf H 1 : 3 Pototschnik.
4. ASV Baden A 2 : 3 Bichler, Ackerl.
5. Schönau H 3 : 1 Dallner 2, Reisenbauer.
6. Grünbach H 2 : 1 Pototschnik, ET.
7. Pottenstein A 0 : 1
8. Pitten H 3 : 2 Dallner 2, Ottersböck.
9. Katzelsdorf A 2 : 10 Pototschnik 2.
10. Ebenfurth H 0 : 2
11. Breitenau A 2 : 1 Haberler, Reisenbauer.
12. Puchberg A 1 : 2 Reisenbauer.
13. Felixdorf H 0 : 3
14. Neudörfl H 1 : 2 Reisenbauer.
15. Leobersdorf A 0 : 6
16. ASV Baden H 3 : 1 Pototschnik, Reisenbauer, ET.
17. Schönau A 1 : 5 Pototschnik.
18. Pottenstein H 2 : 4 Pototschnik, ET.
19. Neunkirchen A 0 : 6
20. Pitten A 1 : 1 Reisenbauer.
21. Katzelsdorf H 3 : 1 A. Posch, Endres, Reisenbauer.
22. Grünbach A 0 : 4
23. Ebenfurth A 0 : 2
24. Puchberg H 1 : 3 Pototschnik.
25. Felixdorf A 3 : 2 Kaluzik, Endres, Ackermann.
26. Breitenau H 1 : 4 Kaluzik.
1963/64 2. KL
1. Hirschwang H 4 : 1 Pototschnik 3, Haberler.
2. Standard WN A 3 : 3 Ackerl, Ottersböck, Haberler.
3. Ternitz BSG H 4 : 2 Ottersböck 2, Pototschnik, Reisenbauer.
4. Piesting A 1 : 5 Pototschnik.
5. Bad Fischau H 3 : 2 Reisenbauer 2, Ottersböck.
6. Waldegg A 2 : 1 Strebinger, Reisenbauer.
7. Schlöglmühl H 3 : 2 Reisenbauer 2, Strebinger.
8. Oed A 4 : 0 Ottersböck 2, Ackerl, Reisenbauer.
9. Willendorf H 5 : 3 Pototschnik 3, Reisenbauer, Haberler.
10. Wöllersdorf A 6 : 4 Haberler 3, Reisenbauer, Pototschnik, Ackerl.
11. Gloggnitz A 4 : 1 Reisenbauer 2, Haberler, Pototschnik.
12. Standard WN H 8 : 2 Reisenbauer 3, Pototschnik 2, Ackerl, Brenner, Bichler.
13. Ternitz BSG A 5 : 0 Ackerl 3, Reisenbauer, Pototschnik.
14. Piesting H 0 : 0
15. Bad Fischau A 3 : 2 Haberler 2, Pototschnik. *abgebrochen in der 65. Minute beim Stand von 3:2
16. Waldegg H 3 : 0 Pototschnik 2, Bichler.
17. Schlöglmühl A 2 : 2 Bichler, Reisenbauer.
18. Oed H 7 : 1 Ottersböck 4, Bichler, Dallner, Pototschnik.
19. Willendorf A 5 : 0 Bichler 2, Reisenbauer 2, Pototschnik.
20. Wöllersdorf H 7 : 0 Pototschnik 3, Reisenbauer 2, Bichler 2.
21. Gloggnitz H 2 : 1 Pototschnik, Reisenbauer.
22. Hirschwang A 6 : 4 Bichler 2, Pototschnik 2, Reisenbauer, Brenner
1962/63 2.KL
1. Puchberg H 1 : 4 Ottersböck.
2. Hirschwang A 2 : 2 Endres, Ottersböck.
3. Gloggnitz H 10 : 1 Plochberger 3, Dallner 3, Haberler, Posch, Ottersböck, ET.
4. Bad Fischau A 1 : 0 Haberler.
5. Ternitz BSG H 1 : 1 Plochberger.
6. Wöllersdorf A 7 : 0 Ackerl 2, Arbeiter 2, Haberler 2, Plochberger.
7. Piesting H 4 : 1 Ackerl 2, Haberler, Arbeiter.
8. Schlöglmühl A 3 : 3 Ottersböck 2, Jeschek.
9. Waldegg A 1 : 0 Dallner.
10. Oed H 6 : 2 Haberler 2, Ackerl, Plochberger, Arbeiter, Reibnagel.
11. Hirschwang H 3 : 2 Ackerl, Arbeiter, Posch.
12. Gloggnitz A 3 : 1 Dallner, Arbeiter, Haberler.
13. Bad Fischau H 0 : 0
14. Ternitz BSG A 3 : 4 Russ 2, Haberler.
15. Wöllersdorf H 5 : 0 Russ 2, Dallner, Posch, Ottersböck.
16. Piesting A 2 : 1 Russ 2.
17. Waldegg H 0 : 0
18. Oed A 3 : 0 Arbeiter. * abgebrochen in der 43. Minute beim Stand von 1:1
19. Schlöglmühl H 2 : 2 Jeschek, Posch.
20. Puchberg A 2 : 2 ET 2.
1961/62 1.KL
1. Puchberg A 1 : 6 Arbeiter.
2. Neunkirchen H 2 : 1 Dallner, Arbeiter.
3. Ternitz BSG A 2 : 3 Dallner, Hauer.
4. Bad Fischau H 0 : 1
5. Breitenau A 0 : 1
6. Hirschwang H 2 : 0 Posch, Haberler.
7. Wöllersdorf A 7 : 0 Hauer 2, Endres 2, Haberler, Arbeiter, Reibnagel.
8. Zillingdorf H 5 : 1 Arbeiter 2, Haberler, Hauer, Ottersböck.
9. Gloggnitz A 1 : 2 Haberler.
10. Schlöglmühl H 1 : 4 Arbeiter.
11. Puchberg H 1 : 2 Arbeiter.
12. Neunkirchen A 0 : 2
13. Ternitz BSG H 5 : 0 Jeschek 3, Plochberger 2.
14. Bad Fischau A 1 : 1 Rottensteiner.
15. Breitenau H 2 : 2 Ottersböck, Hauer.
16. Hirschwang A 1 : 4 Rottensteiner.
17. Wöllersdorf H 9 : 0 Hauer 3, Ottersböck 2, E. Wagner, Haberler, Plochberger, Dallner.
18. Zillingdorf A 3 : 1 Haberler 3.
19. Gloggnitz H 7 : 2 Haberler 3, Reibnagel, Ackerl, F. Wagner, Plochberger.
20. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 1 Plochberger. *abgebrochen in der 85. Minute (1:1).
1960/61 1. KL
1. Ternitz BSG H 4 : 2 Pichler, Lama, Hauer, Posch.
2. Stuppach A 1 : 2 Rottensteiner.
3. Schlöglmühl H 3 : 2 Posch, Pichler, E. Dorfstätter.
4. Wöllersdorf A 6 : 3 Posch 4, Pichler, Rottensteiner.
5. Breitenau H 3 : 0 Hauer, Pichler, Posch.
6. Puchberg A 1 : 2 Pichler.
7. Zillingdorf H 5 : 3 E. Dorfstätter 2, Plochberger, Posch, Hauer.
8. Hirschwang A 4 : 1 Hauer 2, Rottensteiner, E. Dorfstätter.
9. Bad Fischau H 7 : 0 Hauer 5, Posch 2.
10. Neunkirchen A 0 : 0
11. Stuppach H 3 : 3 Hauer, E. Dorfstätter, Pichler.
12. Schlöglmühl A 1 : 1 Posch.
13. Wöllersdorf H 5 : 1 Hauer 3, Ottersböck 2.
14. Breitenau A 1 : 4 Hauer.
15. Ternitz BSG A 3 : 3 Pichler 2, Plochberger.
16. Puchberg H 1 : 1 Hauer.
17. Zillingdorf A 3 : 4 Pichler 2, Hauer.
18. Hirschwang H 7 : 0 Arbeiter 4, Ottersböck 2, Hauer.
19. Bad Fischau A 5 : 4 Arbeiter 2, Pichler, Ottersböck, ET.
20. Neunkirchen H 3 : 1 Pichler, Posch, Arbeiter.
1959/60 1. KL
1. Wöllersdorf A 5 : 1 E. Dorfstätter 2, Sailer, Ottersböck, Plochberger.
2. Bad Fischau H 1 : 1 Sailer.
3. Zillingdorf A 3 : 1 Plochberger 3.
4. Hirschwang H 6 : 2 Plochberger 3, Ottersböck 2, A. Adelbauer.
5. Puchberg A 0 : 1
6. Wr. Neustadt 1b H 3 : 2 Plochberger, E. Dorfstätter, A. Adelbauer.
7. Gloggnitz H 0 : 2
8. Schlöglmühl A 2 : 2 E. Dorfstätter, Pichler.
9. Ternitz BSG H 6 : 0 E. Dorfstätter 3, Hauer 2, Plochberger.
10. Neunkirchen H 2 : 3 F. Dorfstätter, E. Dorfstätter.
11. Breitenau A 4 : 4 E. Dorfstätter 2, A. Adelbauer, Hauer.
12. Wöllersdorf H 4 : 2 Hauer 2, E. Dorfstätter, Pichler.
13. Bad Fischau A 2 : 1 A. Adelbauer, Hauer.
14. Zillingdorf H 8 : 1 Hauer 3, Pichler 2, Plochberger, A. Adelbauer, ET.
15. Hirschwang A 3 : 2 Plochberger, Ottersböck, Brenner.
16. Puchberg H 4 : 1 Plochberger 3, Hauer.
17. Gloggnitz A 1 : 2 Hauer.
18. Wr. Neustadt 1b A 2 : 6 E. Dorfstätter, Arbeiter.
19. Schlöglmühl H 4 : 0 E. Dorfstätter 3, Lama.
20. Ternitz BSG A 3 : 6 E. Dorfstätter 2, Posch.
21. Breitenau H 2 : 2 E. Dorfstätter, Posch.
22. Neunkirchen A 1 : 7 Lama.
1958/59 2. LG
1. Lichtenwörth H 1 : 4 ?.
2. Grünbach A 0 : 3
3. Haidbrunn WN H 0 : 1
4. Bad Vöslau A 3 : 5 Hauer 2, Sailer.
5. Stuppach H 2 : 2 Hauer, Rottensteiner.
6. Leobersdorf A 1 : 7 Hauer.
7. Eggendorf H 4 : 1 Hauer, Selhofer, Jeschek, Sailer.
8. Felixdorf A 2 : 4 Jeschek, Hauer.
9. Admira WN H 2 : 2 Hauer, F. Dorfstätter.
10. Ebenfurth A 1 : 4 Selhofer.
11. BU Neunkirchen A 1 : 0 Sailer.
12. Oberwaltersdorf H 7 : 3 Jeschek 3, Hauer 2, A. Adelbauer, F. Dorfstätter.
13. Cas. Baden H 2 : 5 Jeschek 2.
14. Lichtenwörth A 4 : 4 Hauer 2, E. Dorfstätter, ET.
15. Grünbach H 3 : 2 Selhofer 2, Hauer.
16. Haidbrunn WN A 2 : 2 Plochberger, Hauer.
17. Bad Vöslau H 0 : 3
18. Stuppach A 4 : 1 Jeschek, Brenner, Sailer, Plochberger.
19. Leobersdorf H 2 : 5 Hauer, Selhofer.
20. Eggendorf A 1 : 3 Plochberger.
21. Felixdorf H 5 : 2 Kröpfl 3, Plochberger, ET.
22. Admira WN A 2 : 5 Plochberger, Hauer.
23. Ebenfurth H 0 : 1
24. Oberwaltersdorf A 0 : 3
25. Cas. Baden A 2 : 11 Plochberger, E. Dorfstätter.
26. BU Neunkirchen H 6 : 3 Selhofer 2, ET 2, Ottersböck, Plochberger.
1957/58 1. KL
1. Grimmenstein H 4 : 2 Sailer 2, Jeschek, Hauer.
2. Ternitz BSG H 6 : 0 Jeschek 3, Hauer 2, E. Dorfstätter.
3. Erlach A 3 : 2 Hauer 2, Sailer.
4. Scheiblingkirchen H 8 : 2 Sailer 4, Hauer 2, Selhofer, E. Dorfstätter.
5. Gloggnitz H 4 : 1 Jeschek 2, E. Dorfstätter, Hauer.
6. Hirschwang A 4 : 0 Jeschek 2, Hauer, E. Dorfstätter.
7. Puchberg H 6 : 0 E. Dorfstätter 2, Hauer 2, Jeschek, Plochberger.
8. Breitenau A 2 : 3 Jeschek, Hauer.
9. Schlöglmühl A 5 : 3 E. Dorfstätter 2, F. Dorfstätter, Hauer, Kröpfl.
10. Grimmenstein A 0 : 2
11. Ternitz BSG A 3 : 3 Hauer 2, Sailer.
12. Erlach H 6 : 2 Hauer 3, Jeschek 2, Sailer.
13. Scheiblingkirchen A 4 : 0 F. Dorfstätter 2, E. Dorfstätter, Hauer.
14. Schlöglmühl H 9 : 2 Hauer 5, Sailer 3, Jeschek.
15. Gloggnitz A 2 : 4 Selhofer, Rottensteiner.
16. Hirschwang H 1 : 0 Hauer.
17. Puchberg A 4 : 1 Sailer 2, E. Dorfstätter, Selhofer.
18. Breitenau H 3 : 1 Sailer 2, Hauer.
1956/57 1. KL
1. Ternitz 1b A 1 : 4 ?.
2. Gloggnitz H 1 : 1 ?.
3. Puchberg A 3 : 0 ?.
4. Hirschwang A 2 : 3 ?.
5. Erlach H 7 : 1 ?.
6. Breitenau A 1 : 1 ?.
7. Grünbach H 0 : 1
8. Ternitz BSG A 2 : 4 ?.
9. Schlöglmühl H 3 : 3 ?. Hauer im Herbst 8 Tore
10. Ternitz 1b H 7 : 1 Hauer 3, Plochberger 2, Sailer 2.
11. Gloggnitz A 1 : 1 Sailer.
12. Hirschwang H 0 : 0
13. Erlach A 1 : 2 Jeschek.
14. Breitenau H 4 : 1 Sailer 3, Jeschek.
15. Grünbach A 0 : 2
16. Ternitz BSG H 4 : 3 A. Adelbauer, Eisinger, ET, ?.
17. Schlöglmühl A 5 : 2 Hauer 3, Sailer, Posch.
18. Puchberg H 9 : 1 ?.

Use Facebook to Comment on this Post